2018 State Primary Candidates

DEMOCRATIC CANDIDATES FOR NOMINATION

SENATOR IN CONGRESS

ELIZABETH A. WARREN, 24 Linnaean St., Cambridge

GOVERNOR

JAY M. GONZALEZ, 62 Putnam St., Needham
BOB MASSIE, 140 Sycamore St., Somerville

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR

QUENTIN PALFREY, 683 Boston Post Rd., Weston
JIMMY TINGLE, 27 Lawrence St., Cambridge

ATTORNEY GENERAL

MAURA HEALEY, 40 Winthrop St., Boston

SECRETARY OF STATE

WILLIAM FRANCIS GALVIN, 46 Lake St., Boston
JOSH ZAKIM, 177 Commonwealth Ave., Boston

TREASURER

DEBORAH B. GOLDBERG, 37 Hyslop Rd., Brookline

AUDITOR

SUZANNE M. BUMP, 6 Hoe Shop St., Easton

REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS

FIRST DISTRICT
RICHARD E. NEAL, 36 Atwater Ter., Springfield
TAHIRAH AMATUL-WADUD, 20 Glendell Ter., Springfield

SECOND DISTRICT
JAMES P. McGOVERN, 393 Burncoat St., Worcester

THIRD DISTRICT
JEFFREY D. BALLINGER, 27 Alden Rd., Andover
ALEXANDRA E. CHANDLER, 180 Lawrence St., Haverhill
BEEJ DAS, 71 Jackson St., Lowell
RUFUS GIFFORD, 142 Cambridge Tpke, Concord
LEONARD H. GOLDER, 67 Old Bolton Rd., Stow
DANIEL ARRIGG KOH, 311 Lowell St., Andover
BARBARA A. L'ITALIEN, 5 Harper Cir., Andover
BOPHA MALONE, 195 Carlisle Rd., Bedford
JUANA B. MATIAS, 74 Farley St., Lawrence
LORI LOUREIRO TRAHAN, 9 Weetamoo Way, Westford

FOURTH DISTRICT
JOSEPH P. KENNEDY, III, 106 Waban Hill Rd., Newton
GARY J. RUCINSKI, 40 Clearwater Rd., Newton

FIFTH DISTRICT
KATHERINE M. CLARK, 64 Prospect St., Melrose

SIXTH DISTRICT
SETH MOULTON, 10 Forrester St., Salem

SEVENTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL E. CAPUANO, 172 Central St., Somerville
AYANNA S. PRESSLEY, 1910 Dorchester Ave., Boston

EIGHTH DISTRICT
STEPHEN F. LYNCH, 55 G St., Boston
CHRISTOPHER L. VOEHL, 8 Glendale Rd., Milton
BRIANNA WU, 35 Pratt Ave., Dedham

NINTH DISTRICT
BILL KEATING, 10 Briarwood Ln., Bourne
BILL CIMBRELO, 17 Sea Robin Rd., Barnstable

COUNCILLOR

FIRST DISTRICT
JOSEPH C. FERREIRA, 7 Thomas Dr., Somerset

SECOND DISTRICT
ROBERT L. JUBINVILLE, 487 Adams St., Milton

THIRD DISTRICT
MARILYN M. PETITTO DEVANEY, 98 Westminster Ave., Watertown
NICK CARTER, 51 Fisher Ave., Newton

FOURTH DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER A. IANNELLA, JR., 263 Pond St., Boston
MARK F. ROONEY, 133 N St., Boston

FIFTH DISTRICT
EILEEN R. DUFF, 8 Barberry Heights Rd., Gloucester
NICHOLAS S. TORRESI, 7 Hitching Post Ln., Methuen

SIXTH DISTRICT
TERRENCE W. KENNEDY, 3 Stafford Rd., Lynnfield

SEVENTH DISTRICT
PAUL M. DePALO, 7 Underwood St., Worcester

EIGHTH DISTRICT
MARY E. HURLEY, 15 Fields Dr., East Longmeadow

SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT

BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & HAMPDEN DISTRICT
ADAM G. HINDS, 67 Federal St., Pittsfield
THOMAS P. WICKHAM, 45 Davis St., Lee

BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT
PAUL R. FEENEY, 182 North St., Foxborough

FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. RODRIGUES, 428 Sanford Rd., Westport

SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MARK C. MONTIGNY, 94 Hawthorn St., New Bedford

CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT
JULIAN ANDRE CYR, 176 Rt. 6, Truro

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
DIANA DiZOGLIO, 30 Olive St., Methuen

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
JOAN B. LOVELY, 14 Story St., Salem

THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT
BRENDAN P. CRIGHTON, 11 Greenleaf Cir., Lynn

FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MIKE ARMANO, 143 Old Pasture Rd., Dracut
BARRY R. FINEGOLD, 42 Stirling St., Andover
PAVEL PAYANO, 596 Haverhill St., Lawrence

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JAMES T. WELCH, 270 Christopher Ter., West Springfield
AMAAD ISIAH RIVERA, 15 Crescent Hill, Springfield

FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
ERIC P. LESSER, 28 Edson St., Longmeadow

SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & WORCESTER DISTRICT
CHELSEA S. KLINE, 42 Cherry St., Northampton

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOHN DRINKWATER, 232 Remington St., Lowell
RODNEY M. ELLIOTT, 15 Cresta Dr., Lowell
EDWARD J. KENNEDY, 312 Clark Rd., Lowell
WILLIAM F. MARTIN, JR., 173 Clark Rd., Lowell
TERRY RYAN, 6 Carriage Way, Westford

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PATRICIA D. JEHLEN, 67 Dane St., Somerville

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. BARRETT, 7 Augustus Rd., Lexington

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CINDY F. FRIEDMAN, 26A Academy St., Arlington

FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JASON M. LEWIS, 61 Church St., Winchester
SAMANTHA HAMMAR, 12 Bartlett St., Melrose

FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
CYNTHIA STONE CREEM, 110 Huntington Rd., Newton

SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
KAREN E. SPILKA, 18 Rome Way, Ashland

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT
SAL N. DiDOMENICO, 125 Clarence St., Everett

MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT
JAMES B. ELDRIDGE, 267 Arlington St., Acton

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KRISTOPHER K. ALEKSOV, 224 West Plain St., Wayland
JACQUELINE S. KATZ, 72 North St., Norfolk
REBECCA L. RAUSCH, 433 Central Ave., Needham

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
WALTER F. TIMILTY, 11 Beech St., Milton

NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOHN F. KEENAN, 37 Hobomack Rd., Quincy

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL F. RUSH, 65 Cass St., Boston

PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
STEPHEN MICHAEL PALMER, 24 Martingale Ln., Plymouth
DEBORAH A. RUDOLF, 1 Morton Rd., Plymouth

FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
MARC R. PACHECO, 7 Dartmouth St., Taunton

SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
MICHAEL D. BRADY, 28 Ellis St., Brockton

PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT
KATIE L. McBRINE, 157 Central St., Hingham

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NICK COLLINS, 590 East Sixth St., Boston

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
SONIA ROSA CHANG-DÍAZ, 3 Bremen Ter., Boston

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOSEPH A. BONCORE, 39 Sagamore Ave., Winthrop

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
WILLIAM N. BROWNSBERGER, 120 Gilbert Rd., Belmont

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
HARRIETTE L. CHANDLER, 770 Salisbury St., Worcester

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
MICHAEL O. MOORE, 20 Bengtson Ln., Millbury

WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ANNE M. GOBI, 117 Mechanic St., Spencer

WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SUSAN A. CHALIFOUX-ZEPHIR, 437 West St., Leominster

WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT
THOMAS M. MEROLLI, 52 Millville St., Mendon

REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT

FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
STEVEN LEIBOWITZ, 1 Independence Way, Brewster
JOSHUA MASON, 777 Main St., Dennis

SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
PAUL J. CUSACK, 34 Second Ave., Barnstable

THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
SARAH K. PEAKE, 7 Center St., Provincetown

FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
JACK STANTON, 2 Windmill Bog Way, Sandwich

BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT
DYLAN FERNANDES, 25 Bar Neck Rd., Falmouth

FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
JOHN BARRETT, III, 229 Corinth St., North Adams

SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
PAUL W. MARK, 95 Middlefield Rd., Peru

THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
TRICIA FARLEY-BOUVIER, 113 Oliver Ave., Pittsfield

FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
WILLIAM "SMITTY" PIGNATELLI, 300 Fairview St., Lee

FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT
JAMES K. HAWKINS, 485 Locust St., Attleboro
SARA LYNN REYNOLDS, 30 Oak Sq, Attleboro

THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT
EMILY JM FARRER, 25 Eldridge St., Taunton

FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
PATRICIA A. HADDAD, 2662 Riverside Ave., Somerset

SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
CAROLE A. FIOLA, 307 Archer St., Fall River

SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ALAN SILVIA, 684 Woodman St., Fall River

EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
PAUL A. SCHMID, III, 236 Fisherville Ln., Westport

NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER MARKEY, 48 William St., Dartmouth

TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
WILLIAM M. STRAUS, 8 Nashawena Rd., Mattapoisett

ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ROBERT M. KOCZERA, 119 Jarry St., New Bedford
CHRISTOPHER HENDRICKS, 186 Branscomb St., New Bedford

TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ALLIN JOHN FRAWLEY, 14 Forest St., Middleborough

THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ANTONIO F.D. CABRAL, 25 Moreland Ter., New Bedford

FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
JENNIFER A. ROCCO-RUNNION, 497 1/2 Main St., Amesbury

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
CHRISTINA ECKERT, 14 Anna's Way, Boxford

THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT
ANDRES X. VARGAS, 70 Washington St., Haverhill

FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT
ALLISON M. GUSTAVSON, 13 Moses Hill, Manchester-By-The-Sea

FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
ANN-MARGARET FERRANTE, 11 1/2 Proctor St., Gloucester

SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JERALD A. PARISELLA, 14 Red Rock Ln., Beverly
EUPLIO R. MARCIANO, 141 McKay St., Beverly

SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
PAUL F. TUCKER, 14 Bay View Cir., Salem

EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT
LORI A. EHRLICH, 84 Robert Rd., Marblehead

NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT
MATTHEW CRESCENZO, 15 Viking Rd., Saugus

TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
DANIEL CAHILL, 20 Belleaire Ave., Lynn

ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
PETER L. CAPANO, 101 Alley St., Lynn
HONG L. NET, 20 Holyoke St., Lynn
DREW RUSSO, 25 Bellevue Rd., Lynn

TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
THOMAS P. WALSH, 170 Lynnfield St., Peabody

THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
THEODORE C. SPELIOTIS, 4 Ardmore Dr., Danvers

FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
LISA J. YARID FERRY, 5 Tanglewood Cir., Methuen
CHRISTINA A. MINICUCCI, 12 Lavender Cir., North Andover

FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
LINDA DEAN CAMPBELL, 42 Sugar Pine Ln., Methuen

SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
MARCOS A. DEVERS, 16 Woodland St., Lawrence
WILLIAM LANTIGUA, 65 Park St., Lawrence

SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
FRANK A. MORAN, 38 Dartmouth St., Lawrence

EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
TRAM T. NGUYEN, 1 Brookfield Rd., Andover

FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT
KATE WELCH ALBRIGHT-HANNA, 8 Montgomery Rd., Huntington
ANDREW N. BAKER, 38 Mechanic St., Shelburne
NATALIE M. BLAIS, 157 North Main St., Sunderland
CHRISTINE M. DOKTOR, 87 Potash Hl Rd., Cummington
JONATHAN S. EDWARDS, 16 Swamp Rd., Whately
CASEY THOMAS PEASE, 41 Adams Rd., Worthington
NATHANIEL G. WARING, 21 Meadowbrook Dr., Sunderland
FRANCIA E. WISNEWSKI, 196 Turnpike Rd., Montague

SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT
JOHN WILLIAM ARENA, 25 Mt. Hermon Rd., Gill

FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT
TANYA V. NESLUSAN, 262 Cedar St., Sturbridge

SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT
BRIAN M. ASHE, 183 Rugby Rd., Longmeadow

THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT
FORREST W. BRADFORD, 21 Oxford St., Agawam

FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JOHN C. VELIS, 83 Lindbergh Blvd., Westfield

FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
AARON VEGA, 17 Linden St., Holyoke

SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. FINN, 465 Gooseberry Rd., West Springfield

SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
THOMAS M. PETROLATI, 106 Stevens St., Ludlow

EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JOSEPH F. WAGNER, 131 Edward St., Chicopee

NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JOSE F. TOSADO, 22 Birch Glen Dr., Springfield
MARK A. KENYON, 194 Wildwood Ave., Springfield

TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
BUD L. WILLIAMS, 155 Overlook Dr., Springfield

TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
ANGELO J. PUPPOLO, JR., 44 South Shore Dr., Springfield

FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
LINDSAY N. SABADOSA, 237 Riverside Dr., Northampton
DIANA M. SZYNAL, 65 Straits Rd., Hatfield

SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
DANIEL R. CAREY, 6 Newell St., Easthampton
JOHN R. HINE, 39 Chestnut Hill Rd., South Hadley
P. MARIE McCOURT, 125 School St., Granby

THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
MINDY DOMB, 106 Larkspur Dr., Amherst
ERIC T. NAKAJIMA, 592 West St., Amherst

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES ARCIERO, 29 East Prescott St., Westford

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KATE HOGAN, 36 Hastings St., Stow
EDWARD J. BASILE, 26 Danforth Ln., Bolton

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DANIELLE W. GREGOIRE, 173 Greenwood St., Marlborough

FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID PAUL LINSKY, 25 West Central St., Natick

SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JACK PATRICK LEWIS, 10 Lilian Rd., Framingham

EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CAROLYN C. DYKEMA, 429 Marshall St., Holliston

NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS M. STANLEY, 19 Neighbors Ln., Waltham

TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOHN J. LAWN, JR., 20 Pilgrim Rd., Watertown

ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KAY S. KHAN, 18 St. Mary's St., Newton

TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RUTH B. BALSER, 36 Audubon Dr., Newton

THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CARMINE LAWRENCE GENTILE, 33 Surrey Ln., Sudbury

FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BENJAMIN BLOOMENTHAL, 51 Concord Rd., Acton
TAMI L. GOUVEIA, 442 Great Elm Way, Acton
CHRISTIAN W. KRUEGER, 85 Alcott Rd., Concord

FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MICHELLE CICCOLO, 50 Shade St., Lexington
MATTHEW COHEN, 29 Tower Rd., Lexington
JOSEPH G. LAHIFF, 284 Massachusetts Ave., Lexington
MARY ANN STEWART, 24 Rawson Ave., Lexington
WILLIAM JOSEPH SWEENEY, 9 Underwood Ave., Lexington

SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS A. GOLDEN, JR., 24 Munroe St., Lowell

SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID M. NANGLE, 78 Trull Ln., Lowell

EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RADY MOM, 642 Wilder St., Lowell
JAMES LEARY, 449 Parker St., Lowell
SAM MEAS, 1541 Middlesex St., Lowell
RITHY UONG, 37 Grace St., Lowell

NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ERIKA FRANCES JOHNSON, 8 Pineview Rd., Wilmington
MARK S. KRATMAN, 8 Sunset Rd., Tewksbury
MICHAEL V. McCOY, 11 Treasure Hill Rd., Wilmington
JUDITH L. O'CONNELL, 2 Lockwood Rd., Wilmington
DAVID ALLEN ROBERTSON, 41 David Morris Rd., Tewksbury

TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KENNETH I. GORDON, 1 Short St., Bedford

TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER J. TRIBOU, 13 Bridle Rd., Billerica

TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SEAN GARBALLEY, 15 Court St., Arlington
LORI LENNON, 147 Palmer St., Arlington

TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID M. ROGERS, 18 Richard Ave., Cambridge

TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MARJORIE C. DECKER, 29 Raymond St., Cambridge
LESLEY REBECCA PHILLIPS, 1643 Cambridge St., Cambridge

TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MIKE CONNOLLY, 4 Ashburton Pl., Cambridge

TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DENISE PROVOST, 20 Albion St., Somerville

TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOSEPH W. McGONAGLE, JR., 13 Hampshire St., Everett
GERLY ADRIEN, 12 Valley St., Everett
STEPHEN STAT SMITH, 53 Clarence St., Everett

TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JONATHAN HECHT, 159 Russell Ave., Watertown

THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOSEPH E. DEMERS, 11 Main St., Woburn
RICHARD M. HAGGERTY, 32 Leonard St., Woburn
ANNE D.J. LANDRY, 15 Center Ave., Reading
DARRYN ELLIOT REMILLARD, 159 Washington Cir., Woburn

THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MICHAEL SEAMUS DAY, 49 Perkins St., Stoneham

THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL BRODEUR, 125 Trenton St., Melrose

THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
STEVEN ULTRINO, 39 Adams St., Malden

THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CHRISTINE P. BARBER, 16 Packard Ave., Somerville

THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL J. DONATO, 48 Maurice St., Medford

THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
COLLEEN M. GARRY, 55 Chapman St., Dracut
SABRINA ADENA HEISEY, 1465 Lakeview Ave., Dracut

THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JENNIFER E. BENSON, 1010 Flat Hill Rd., Lunenburg

FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT
BRUCE J. AYERS, 45 Williams St., Quincy

SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT
TACKEY CHAN, 66 Meadowbrook Rd., Quincy

THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT
RONALD MARIANO, 200 Falls Blvd., Quincy

FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JAMES MICHAEL MURPHY, 483 Middle St., Weymouth

FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
MARK J. CUSACK, 89 Hancock St., Braintree

SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIAM C. GALVIN, 45 Kelly Way, Canton

SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIAM J. DRISCOLL, JR., 625 Adams St., Milton

EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
LOUIS L. KAFKA, 95 Erin Rd., Stoughton

NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
BRIAN P. HAMLIN, 103 High St., Plainville

TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JEFFREY N. ROY, 6 Lydia Ln., Franklin

ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
PAUL McMURTRY, 7 South Stone Mill Dr., Dedham

TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JOHN H. ROGERS, 194 Plantation Cir., Norwood

THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
DENISE C. GARLICK, 22 Trout Pond Ln., Needham
THEODORE L. STEINBERG, 210 Hillside Ave., Needham

FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
ALICE HANLON PEISCH, 14 Wiswall Cir., Wellesley

FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
REBECCA E. STONE, 71 Toxteth St., Brookline
TOMMY VITOLO, 153 University Rd., Brookline

FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOHN T. MAHONEY, JR., 8 Whiting St., Plymouth

SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
SARAH G. HEWINS, 52 Forest St., Carver

THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOAN MESCHINO, 1 Bradford Ave., Hull

FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
SEAN P. COSTELLO, 229 Winslow St., Marshfield
PATRICK JOSEPH KEARNEY, 18 Lighthouse Rd., Scituate

FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOSH S. CUTLER, 4 Duck Hill Rd., Duxbury

SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
ALEX A. BEZANSON, 761 Randolph St., Abington
KEVIN HIGGINS, 7 Marble St., Whitman

EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
GERARD J. CASSIDY, 68 Woodard Ave., Brockton

TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MICHELLE M. DuBOIS, 6 Banks St., Brockton

ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
CLAIRE D. CRONIN, 53 Cosma Rd., Easton

TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
KATHLEEN R. LaNATRA, 34 Harvest Dr., Kingston

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ADRIAN C. MADARO, 104 White St., Boston

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DANIEL JOSEPH RYAN, 19 Essex St., Boston

THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT
AARON M. MICHLEWITZ, 99 Fulton St., Boston

FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DAVID BIELE, 913 East Second St., Boston
MATTHEW RUSTEIKA, 176 M St., Boston

FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DARRIN HOWELL, 46 West Cottage St., Boston
BRAD HOWZE, 21 East Cottage St., Boston
LIZ MIRANDA, 400 Blue Hill Ave., Boston
ROY OWENS, 6 Woodville St., Boston

SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
RUSSELL E. HOLMES, 80 Goodale Rd., Boston

SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
CHYNAH TYLER, 59 Dudley St., Boston

EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
JAY D. LIVINGSTONE, 311 Commonwealth Ave., Boston

NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
BYRON RUSHING, 16 Harcourt St., Boston
SUEZANNE P. BRUCE, 45 East Newton St., Boston
JON SANTIAGO, 806 Tremont St., Boston

TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
EDWARD F. COPPINGER, 227 Manthorne Rd., Boston

ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ELIZABETH A. MALIA, 72 Child St., Boston
CHARLES CLEMONS MUHAMMAD, 485 Blue Hill Ave., Boston
TURE R. TURNBULL, 12 Robeson St., Boston

TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DAN CULLINANE, 6 Jo Anne Ter., Boston
JOVAN J. LACET, 30 Cedar St., Boston

THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DANIEL J. HUNT, 31 Pierce Ave., Boston

FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ANGELO M. SCACCIA, 59 Readville St., Boston
SEGUN A. IDOWU, 1513 Hyde Park Ave., Boston
CHRISTOPHER OBI NZENWA, 104 Georgetowne Pl., Boston
VIRAK UY, 119 Warren Ave., Boston
GRETCHEN VAN NESS, 105 Neponset Ave., Boston

FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
JEFFREY SÁNCHEZ, 41 Malcolm Rd., Boston
NIKA ELUGARDO, 32 Sheridan St., Boston

SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ROSELEE VINCENT, 350 Revere Beach Blvd., Revere

SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
KEVIN G. HONAN, 192 Faneuil St., Boston

EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. MORAN, 67 Burton St., Boston

NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ROBERT A. DeLEO, 5 Eleanor Ct., Winthrop

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
JONATHAN D. ZLOTNIK, 164 Sherman St., Gardner

THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT
STEPHAN HAY, 30 Shawna St., Fitchburg

FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NATALIE HIGGINS, 333 Elm St., Leominster

FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JEAN ANNE STRAUSS, 771 Podunk Rd., East Brookfield

SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
TERRY BURKE DOTSON, 20 Salo Ter., Millbury

EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
PATRICK J. MALONE, 91 Elmshade Dr., Uxbridge
KEVIN J. TAGLIAFERRI, 24 Valleyview Rd., Bellingham

NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
BRIAN W. MURRAY, 23 Congress Ter., Milford

ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
HAROLD P. NAUGHTON, JR., 10 Nelson St., Clinton

THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JOHN J. MAHONEY, 138 North Newton Ave., Worcester

FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JAMES J. O'DAY, 41 Winthrop St., West Boylston

FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
MARY S. KEEFE, 10 Oxford St., Worcester

SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
DANIEL M. DONAHUE, 9 Malmo St., Worcester

SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
PAMELA S. GEMME, 1145 Main St., Leicester
DAVID HENRY ARGOSKY LeBOEUF, 17 Fairfield St., Worcester
W. STUART LOOSEMORE, 4 Hyland Ave., Leicester

EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

COUNTY COMMISSIONER

BARNSTABLE COUNTY
RONALD J. BERGSTROM, 1347 Old Queen Anne Rd., Chatham

BRISTOL COUNTY
JOHN THOMAS SAUNDERS, 344 Cornell St., New Bedford
FRANK N. DURANT, 114 N. Worcester St., Norton

DUKES COUNTY
JOHN S. ALLEY, 1058 State Rd., West Tisbury
LEON ARTHUR BRATHWAITE, II, 9 Vineyard Meadow Farms Rd., West Tisbury
CHRISTINE CATHERINE TODD, 64 Pennacook Ave., Oak Bluffs
GRETCHEN TUCKER UNDERWOOD, 6 Gorham Ave., Oak Bluffs

NORFOLK COUNTY
PETER H. COLLINS, 5 Harbor View Park, Milton

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

CLERK OF COURTS

BARNSTABLE COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

BERKSHIRE COUNTY
DEBORAH S. CAPELESS, 31 Allengate Ave., Pittsfield

BRISTOL COUNTY
MARC J. SANTOS, 32 Summer St., Fairhaven

DUKES COUNTY
T. GEORGE DAVIS, 15 R Spindles Path, Oak Bluffs
CHARLES A. MORANO, 9 Donalbain Close, Edgartown

ESSEX COUNTY
THOMAS H. DRISCOLL, JR., 28 Crosman Ave., Swampscott

FRANKLIN COUNTY
SUSAN K. EMOND, 437 Bald Mountain Rd., Bernardston

HAMPDEN COUNTY
LAURA S. GENTILE, 101 Pinecrest Dr., Springfield

HAMPSHIRE COUNTY
HARRY J. JEKANOWSKI, JR., 14 Kosior Dr., Hadley

MIDDLESEX COUNTY
MICHAEL A. SULLIVAN, 42 Huron Ave., Cambridge

NANTUCKET COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

NORFOLK COUNTY
WALTER F. TIMILTY, JR., 90 Nancy Rd., Milton

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
ROBERT S. CREEDON, JR., 393 West Elm St., Brockton

SUFFOLK COUNTY-CRIMINAL BUSINESS
MAURA A. HENNIGAN, 56 Woodland Rd., Boston

SUFFOLK COUNTY- CIVIL BUSINESS
MICHAEL JOSEPH DONOVAN, 548 East Fifth St., Boston
KERBY ROBERSON, 66 Big Blue Dr., Milton

SUFFOLK COUNTY- SUPREME JUDICIAL
MAURA DOYLE, 168 Milton St., Boston

WORCESTER COUNTY
DENNIS P. McMANUS, 5 Olde Century Farm Rd., West Boylston

REGISTER OF DEEDS

BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

BERKSHIRE MIDDLE DISTRICT
PATSY HARRIS, 591 E. Washington Rd., Hinsdale

BERKSHIRE NORTHERN DISTRICT
MARIA T. ZIEMBA, 112 East Hoosac St., Adams

BERKSHIRE SOUTHERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

BRISTOL NORTHERN DISTRICT
BARRY J. AMARAL, 94 Dean St., Taunton

BRISTOL SOUTHERN DISTRICT
FREDERICK M. KALISZ, JR., 233 Collette St., New Bedford

DUKES DISTRICT
PAULO C. DeOLIVEIRA, 27 Mill St., Edgartown

ESSEX NORTHERN DISTRICT
M. PAUL IANNUCCILLO, 213 Carlton Ln., North Andover
MICHAEL P. FIELDING, 179 Weare St., Lawrence
ALEXCY VEGA, 14 Cornish Rd., Lawrence

ESSEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT
JOHN L. O'BRIEN, JR., 31 Apple Blossom Ln., Lynn
ALICE ROSE MERKL, 28 Federal St., Salem

FALL RIVER DISTRICT
BERNARD J. McDONALD, III, 524 Mount Pleasant St., Fall River

FRANKLIN DISTRICT
SCOTT A. COTE, 24 Vermont St., Greenfield

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
CHERYL COAKLEY-RIVERA, 67 Rowland St., Springfield

HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
MARY K. OLBERDING, 272 Aldrich St., Belchertown

MIDDLESEX NORTHERN DISTRICT
RICHARD P. HOWE, JR., 130 Westview Rd., Lowell

MIDDLESEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT
MARIA C. CURTATONE, 37 Munroe St., Somerville

NANTUCKET DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NORFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIAM P. O'DONNELL, 55 Albemarle Rd., Norwood

PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOHN R. BUCKLEY, JR., 308 Rockland St., Brockton

SUFFOLK DISTRICT
STEPHEN J. MURPHY, 141 Warren Ave., Boston
KATHERINE VICTORIA FORDE, 9 Schirmer Rd., Boston

WORCESTER DISTRICT
KATHRYN A. TOOMEY, 27 Keach Ave., Worcester

WORCESTER NORTHERN DISTRICT
KATHLEEN REYNOLDS DAIGNEAULT, 107 Highland Ave., Leominster
DAVID R. CORMIER, 9 Deer Run Rd., Leominster
PATRICIA BUCKLEY MALCOLMSON, 53 Brown Ave., Leominster

DISTRICT ATTORNEY

BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
PAUL J. CACCAVIELLO, 46 Central Ave., Dalton
ANDREA C. HARRINGTON, 268 Lenox Rd., Richmond
JUDITH C. KNIGHT, 530 Stockbridge Rd., Lee

BRISTOL DISTRICT
THOMAS M. QUINN, III, 375 Eldridge St., Fall River

CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

EASTERN DISTRICT
JONATHAN W. BLODGETT, 18 Princeton St., Peabody

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
ANTHONY D. GULLUNI, 39 Ashbrook St., Springfield

MIDDLE DISTRICT
JOSEPH D. EARLY, JR., 36 Blackthorn Dr., Worcester

NORFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL W. MORRISSEY, 111 Lansdowne St., Quincy

NORTHERN DISTRICT
MARIAN T. RYAN, 8 Bradford Rd., Belmont
DONNA PATALANO, 12 Norwood St., Winchester

NORTHWESTERN DISTRICT
DAVID E. SULLIVAN, 4 Taft Ave., Easthampton

PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SUFFOLK DISTRICT
EVANDRO C. CARVALHO, 32 Virginia St., Boston
LINDA G. CHAMPION, 1580 River St., Boston
GREGORY D. HENNING, 757 Dorchester Ave., Boston
SHANNON McAULIFFE, 85 East India Row, Boston
RACHAEL S. ROLLINS, 50 Linwood St., Boston

COUNTY TREASURER (TO FILL VACANCY)

NORFOLK COUNTY
JAMES E. TIMILTY, 5 Burrill St., Walpole

REGISTER OF PROBATE (TO FILL VACANCY)

DUKES COUNTY
DAPHNE DEVRIES, 58 Ninth St. N., Edgartown
GAIL M. BARMAKIAN, 64 B Canonicus Ave., Oak Bluffs