2014 State Election Candidates

Candidates for Election

Senator in Congress

EDWARD J. MARKEY, 7 Townsend St., Malden, DEMOCRATIC
BRIAN J. HERR, 31 Elizabeth Rd., Hopkinton, REPUBLICAN

Governor/Lieutenant Governor

BAKER and POLITO, REPUBLICAN
COAKLEY and KERRIGAN, DEMOCRATIC
FALCHUK and JENNINGS, UNITED INDEPENDENT PARTY
LIVELY and SAUNDERS, INDEPENDENT
McCORMICK and POST, INDEPENDENT

Attorney General

MAURA HEALEY, 40 Winthrop St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC
JOHN B. MILLER, 40 Westland Ave., Winchester, REPUBLICAN

Secretary of State

WILLIAM FRANCIS GALVIN, 46 Lake St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC
DAVID D'ARCANGELO, 183 Bainbridge St., Malden, REPUBLICAN
DANIEL L. FACTOR, 11 Davis Rd., Acton, GREEN-RAINBOW

Treasurer

DEBORAH B. GOLDBERG, 37 Hyslop Rd., Brookline, DEMOCRATIC
MICHAEL JAMES HEFFERNAN, 244 Grove St., Wellesley, REPUBLICAN
IAN T. JACKSON, 232 Highland Ave., Arlington, GREEN-RAINBOW

Auditor

SUZANNE M. BUMP, 409 North Plain Rd., Great Barrington, DEMOCRATIC
PATRICIA S. SAINT AUBIN, 6 Shady Way, Norfolk, REPUBLICAN
MK MERELICE, 22 White Pl., Brookline, GREEN-RAINBOW

Representative in Congress

FIRST DISTRICT
RICHARD E. NEAL, 36 Atwater Ter., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND DISTRICT
JAMES P. McGOVERN, 393 Burncoat St., Worcester, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD DISTRICT
NICOLA S. TSONGAS, 240 Clark Rd., Lowell, DEMOCRATIC
ROSEANN L. EHRHARD WOFFORD, 18 Lexington Ave., Haverhill, REPUBLICAN

FOURTH DISTRICT
JOSEPH P. KENNEDY, III, 12 Gibbs St., Brookline, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTH DISTRICT
KATHERINE M. CLARK, 64 Prospect St., Melrose, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTH DISTRICT
SETH W. MOULTON, 50 St. Peter St., Salem, DEMOCRATIC
RICHARD R. TISEI, 703 Main St., Wakefield, REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER J. STOCKWELL, 5 Glendale Rd., Marblehead, INDEPENDENT

SEVENTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL E. CAPUANO, 172 Central St., Somerville, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH DISTRICT
STEPHEN F. LYNCH, 55 G St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH DISTRICT
WILLIAM RICHARD KEATING, 10 Briarwood Ln., Bourne, DEMOCRATIC
JOHN C. CHAPMAN, 81 Holway St., Chatham, REPUBLICAN

Councillor

FIRST DISTRICT
JOSEPH C. FERREIRA, 7 Thomas Dr., Somerset, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND DISTRICT
ROBERT L. JUBINVILLE, 487 Adams St., Milton, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD DISTRICT
MARILYN M. PETITTO DEVANEY, 98 Westminster Ave., Watertown, DEMOCRATIC
THOMAS SHEFF, 454 Dudley Rd., Newton, INDEPENDENT

FOURTH DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER A. IANNELLA, JR., 263 Pond St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC
JASON M. CROSBY, 1509 Thayer St., Abington, INDEPENDENT
JOE URENECK, 2 Marlowe St., Boston, WORKING FAMILIES

FIFTH DISTRICT
EILEEN R. DUFF, 8 Barberry Heights Rd., Gloucester, DEMOCRATIC
MAURA L. RYAN-CIARDIELLO, 18 Haley Rd., Haverhill, REPUBLICAN

SIXTH DISTRICT
TERRENCE W. KENNEDY, 3 Stafford Rd., Lynnfield, DEMOCRATIC
VINCENT LAWRENCE DIXON, 60 Lake St., Winchester, REPUBLICAN

SEVENTH DISTRICT
JENNIE L. CAISSIE, 53 Fort Hill Rd., Oxford, REPUBLICAN

EIGHTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. ALBANO, 403 Maple Rd., Longmeadow, DEMOCRATIC

Senator in General Court

BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & HAMPDEN DISTRICT
BENJAMIN DOWNING, 433 North St., Pittsfield, DEMOCRATIC

BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT
JAMES E. TIMILTY, 5 Burrill St., Walpole, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. RODRIGUES, 428 Sanford Rd., Westport, DEMOCRATIC
DEREK A. MAKSY, 1 Cedar Berry Ln., Lakeville, REPUBLICAN

SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MARK C. MONTIGNY, 94 Hawthorn St., New Bedford, DEMOCRATIC

CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT
DANIEL A. WOLF, 168 Main St., Harwich, DEMOCRATIC
RONALD R. BEATY, JR., 245 Parker Rd., Barnstable, REPUBLICAN

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
KATHLEEN A. O'CONNOR IVES, 1 Inn St., Newburyport, DEMOCRATIC
SHAUN P. TOOHEY, 696 Crystal St., Haverhill, REPUBLICAN

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
JOAN B. LOVELY, 14 Story St., Salem, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT
THOMAS M. McGEE, 9 Pine Rd., Lynn, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BRUCE E. TARR, 80 Essex Ave., Gloucester, REPUBLICAN

SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BARBARA A. L'ITALIEN, 5 Harper Cir., Andover, DEMOCRATIC
ALEX J. VISPOLI, 7 Alison Way, Andover, REPUBLICAN

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JAMES T. WELCH, 270 Christopher Ter., West Springfield, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
DEBRA A. BORONSKI, 157 Somers Rd., East Longmeadow, REPUBLICAN
ERIC PHILIP LESSER, 107 Woolworth Rd., Longmeadow, DEMOCRATIC
MIKE FRANCO, 7 Primrose Ln., Holyoke, AMERICA FIRST

SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
DONALD F. HUMASON, JR., 90 Stony Ln., Westfield, REPUBLICAN
PATRICK T. LEAHY, 9 Wyckoff Ave., Holyoke, DEMOCRATIC

HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & WORCESTER DISTRICT
STANLEY C. ROSENBERG, 38 Webster Ct., Amherst, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
EILEEN M. DONOGHUE, 257 Andover St., Lowell, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PATRICIA D. JEHLEN, 67 Dane St., Somerville, DEMOCRATIC
ROBERT L. CAPPUCCI, JR., 71 Evans St., Medford, REPUBLICAN

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. BARRETT, 7 Augustus Rd., Lexington, DEMOCRATIC
SANDI MARTINEZ, 1 Carter Dr., Chelmsford, REPUBLICAN

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KENNETH J. DONNELLY, 12 Grandview Rd., Arlington, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JASON M. LEWIS, 61 Church St., Winchester, DEMOCRATIC
MONICA C. MEDEIROS, 3 Bay State Rd., Melrose, REPUBLICAN

FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
CYNTHIA STONE CREEM, 110 Huntington Rd., Newton, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
KAREN E. SPILKA, 18 Rome Way, Ashland, DEMOCRATIC

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT
SAL N. DiDOMENICO, 125 Clarence St., Everett, DEMOCRATIC

MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT
JAMES B. ELDRIDGE, 267 Arlington St., Acton, DEMOCRATIC

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RICHARD J. ROSS, 135 South St., Wrentham, REPUBLICAN
DYLAN HAYRE, 22 Marion St., Natick, DEMOCRATIC

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
BRIAN A. JOYCE, 95 Hinckley Rd., Milton, DEMOCRATIC

NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOHN F. KEENAN, 37 Hobomack Rd., Quincy, DEMOCRATIC
LESLIE C. GOSULE, 100 Marina Dr., Quincy, REPUBLICAN

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL F. RUSH, 65 Cass St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
VINNY M. deMACEDO, 525 Ship Pond Rd., Plymouth, REPUBLICAN
MATTHEW C. PATRICK, 24 Collins Rd., Falmouth, DEMOCRATIC
HEATHER M. MULLINS, 480 County Rd., Bourne, LIBERTARIAN

FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
MARC R. PACHECO, 7 Dartmouth St., Taunton, DEMOCRATIC
DAVID A. ROSA, 323 Lincoln Ave., Dighton, REPUBLICAN

SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
THOMAS P. KENNEDY, 92 Winthrop St., Brockton, DEMOCRATIC
VIOLA A. RYERSON, 1 Folly Hill Ln., Hanover, REPUBLICAN

PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT
ROBERT L. HEDLUND, JR., 54 Longwood Rd., Weymouth, REPUBLICAN

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
LINDA DORCENA FORRY, 110 Richmond St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC
ROBERT E. POWERS, JR., 45 Pierce Ave., Boston, INDEPENDENT

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
SONIA ROSA CHANG-DÍAZ, 18 Saint Rose St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC
DAVID JAMES WYATT, 62 Weaver Ct., Boston, REPUBLICAN

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ANTHONY W. PETRUCCELLI, 101 Gladstone St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
WILLIAM N. BROWNSBERGER, 120 Gilbert Rd., Belmont, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
HARRIETTE L. CHANDLER, 97 Aylesbury Rd., Worcester, DEMOCRATIC
PAUL J. FRANCO, 57 Olean St., Worcester, REPUBLICAN

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
MICHAEL O. MOORE, 7 Momin Dr., Millbury, DEMOCRATIC

WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ANNE M. GOBI, 117 Mechanic St., Spencer, DEMOCRATIC
MICHAEL J. VALANZOLA, 68 McBride Rd., Wales, REPUBLICAN

WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JENNIFER L. FLANAGAN, 101 Peterson St., Leominster, DEMOCRATIC
RICHARD M. BASTIEN, 370 Albee St., Fitchburg, REPUBLICAN

WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT
RICHARD T. MOORE, 235 Williams St., Uxbridge, DEMOCRATIC
RYAN C. FATTMAN, 565 School St., Webster, REPUBLICAN

Representative in General Court

FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
TIMOTHY R. WHELAN, 238 Leland Rd., Brewster, REPUBLICAN
ELISA BETH ZAWADZKAS, 111 School St., Dennis, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
BRIAN R. MANNAL, 110 Phinneys Ln., Barnstable, DEMOCRATIC
ADAM G. CHAPRALES, SR., 103 Seans Cir., Barnstable, REPUBLICAN

THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
DAVID T. VIEIRA, 44 Silent Way, Falmouth, REPUBLICAN

FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
SARAH K. PEAKE, 7 Center St., Provincetown, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
RANDY HUNT, 297 Quaker Meetinghouse Rd., Sandwich, REPUBLICAN
MATTHEW M. TERRY, 2 Ravens Nest Rd., Sandwich, DEMOCRATIC

BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT
TIMOTHY R. MADDEN, 19 Wauwinet Rd., Nantucket, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
GAILANNE M. CARIDDI, 100 Galvin Rd., North Adams, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
PAUL W. MARK, 95 Middlefield Rd., Peru, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
TRICIA FARLEY-BOUVIER, 113 Oliver Ave., Pittsfield, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
WILLIAM "SMITTY" PIGNATELLI, 300 Fairview St., Lee, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT
FRED "JAY" BARROWS, 370 Pratt St., Mansfield, REPUBLICAN

SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT
PAUL R. HEROUX, 444 Newport Ave., Attleboro, DEMOCRATIC
BERT J. BUCKLEY, 20 Sherman St., Attleboro, REPUBLICAN

THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT
SHAUNNA L. O'CONNELL, 56 Worcester St., Taunton, REPUBLICAN
KEAVIN P. DUFFY, JR., 610 Tremont St., Taunton, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
STEVEN S. HOWITT, 425 Pine St., Seekonk, REPUBLICAN

FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
PATRICIA A. HADDAD, 2662 Riverside Ave., Somerset, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
CAROLE A. FIOLA, 307 Archer St., Fall River, DEMOCRATIC
DAVID L. STEINHOF, 784 High St., Fall River, REPUBLICAN

SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ALAN SILVIA, 684 Woodman St., Fall River, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
PAUL A. SCHMID, lll, 236 Fisherville Ln., Westport, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER MARKEY, 48 William St., Dartmouth, DEMOCRATIC
PATRICK J.T. CURRAN, 13 Northfield Ln., Dartmouth, REPUBLICAN

TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
WILLIAM M. STRAUS, 8 Nashawena Rd., Mattapoisett, DEMOCRATIC
ABILIO BILL SOARES, 10 Green St., Fairhaven, REPUBLICAN

ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ROBERT M. KOCZERA, 119 Jarry St., New Bedford, DEMOCRATIC

TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
KEIKO M. ORRALL, 120 Crooked Ln., Lakeville, REPUBLICAN

THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ANTONIO F.D. CABRAL, 25 Moreland Ter., New Bedford, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ELIZABETH A. POIRIER, 53 Ledgebrook Dr., North Attleborough, REPUBLICAN

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
EDWARD C. CAMERON, 17 Oakland St., Newburyport, DEMOCRATIC
JAMES M. KELCOURSE, 50 Monroe St., Amesbury, REPUBLICAN
ARI B. HERZOG, 15 Prospect St., Newburyport, INDEPENDENT
STEVEN J. STANGANELLI, 12 Amidon Ave., Amesbury, INDEPENDENT
JOSEPH L. "RAMA" VALIANTI, 246 Water St., Newburyport, INDEPENDENT

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
LEONARD MIRRA, 11 Mirra Way, West Newbury, REPUBLICAN

THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT
BRIAN S. DEMPSEY, 15 Oxford St., Haverhill, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT
BRADFORD R. HILL, 16 Birch Ln., Ipswich, REPUBLICAN

FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
ANN-MARGARET FERRANTE, 11 1/2 Proctor St., Gloucester, DEMOCRATIC
MICHAEL B. BOUCHER, 1 Twin Light Cir., Rockport, REPUBLICAN

SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JERALD A. PARISELLA, 14 Red Rock Ln., Beverly, DEMOCRATIC
EUPLIO R. MARCIANO, 141 McKay St., Beverly, LIBERTARIAN

SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
PAUL F. TUCKER, 14 Bay View Cir., Salem, DEMOCRATIC
DANIEL J. MORRIS, 0 Salem State-Marsh Hall, Salem, LIBERTARIAN

EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT
LORI A. EHRLICH, 46 Gerald Rd., Marblehead, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT
DONALD H. WONG, 53 Juniper Dr., Saugus, REPUBLICAN
CHRISTOPHER J. FINN, 9 Fernwood Rd., Saugus, DEMOCRATIC

TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
ROBERT F. FENNELL, 31 Scranton Way, Lynn, DEMOCRATIC

ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
BRENDAN P. CRIGHTON, 11 Greenleaf Cir., Lynn, DEMOCRATIC

TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
LEAH COLE, 8 Collins St., Peabody, REPUBLICAN
BEVERLEY A. GRIFFIN DUNNE, 10 Colfax St., Peabody, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
THEODORE C. SPELIOTIS, 4 Ardmore Dr., Danvers, DEMOCRATIC
THOMAS J. LYONS, 35 Glen Dr., Peabody, REPUBLICAN

FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
DIANA DiZOGLIO, 3 John St., Methuen, DEMOCRATIC
ROSEMARY CONNELLY SMEDILE, 65 Greene St., North Andover, REPUBLICAN

FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
LINDA DEAN CAMPBELL, 42 Sugar Pine Ln., Methuen, DEMOCRATIC
AL DiNUCCIO, 403 Pelham St., Methuen, REPUBLICAN

SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
MARCOS A. DEVERS, 16 Woodland St., Lawrence, DEMOCRATIC
ROGER A. TWOMEY, 17 Leeds Ter., Lawrence, REPUBLICAN
WILLIAM LANTIGUA, 86 Boxford St., Lawrence, NON-PARTY UNENROLLED CANDIDATE

SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
FRANK A. MORAN, 38 Dartmouth St., Lawrence, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JAMES J. LYONS, JR., 12 High Vale Ln., Andover, REPUBLICAN

FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT
STEPHEN KULIK, 50 Thayer Hill Rd., Worthington, DEMOCRATIC
DYLAN E. KORPITA, 165 Pine Nook Rd., Deerfield, REPUBLICAN

SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT
DENISE ANDREWS, 21 Beach Ln., Orange, DEMOCRATIC
SUSANNAH M. WHIPPS LEE, 1192 Main St., Athol, REPUBLICAN

FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT
TODD M. SMOLA, 212 Bridge St., Warren, REPUBLICAN

SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT
BRIAN M. ASHE, 183 Rugby Rd., Longmeadow, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NICHOLAS A. BOLDYGA, 13 Sterrett Dr., Southwick, REPUBLICAN
SAMUEL SALVATORE DiSANTI, JR., 65 Wilson St., Agawam, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JOHN C. VELIS, 7 Holland Ave., Westfield, DEMOCRATIC
DAN ALLIE, 38 Union St., Westfield, REPUBLICAN

FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
AARON VEGA, 17 Linden St., Holyoke, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. FINN, 465 Gooseberry Rd., West Springfield, DEMOCRATIC
NATHAN A. BECH, 84 Summit St., West Springfield, REPUBLICAN

SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
THOMAS M. PETROLATI, 106 Stevens St., Ludlow, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JOSEPH F. WAGNER, 131 Edward St., Chicopee, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JOSE F. TOSADO, 22 Birch Glen Dr., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC
ROBERT J. UNDERWOOD, 83 Cherrelyn St., Springfield, UNENROLLED

TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
CARLOS GONZALEZ, 44 Dover St., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC

ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
BENJAMIN SWAN, 837 State St., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC

TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
ANGELO J. PUPPOLO, JR., 44 South Shore Dr., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC
BOB RUSSELL, 44 Stonegate Cir., Wilbraham, REPUBLICAN

FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
PETER V. KOCOT, 30 Drewsen Dr., Northampton, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
JOHN W. SCIBAK, 13 Chileab Rd., South Hadley, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
ELLEN STORY, 16 Emerson Ct., Amherst, DEMOCRATIC
KENNETH J. ROBERTS, JR., 124 West St., Granby, LIBERTARIAN

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SHEILA C. HARRINGTON, 21 Overlook Dr., Groton, REPUBLICAN
GENE A. RAUHALA, 57 Barker Hill Rd., Townsend, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES ARCIERO, 29 East Prescott St., Westford, DEMOCRATIC
DENNIS J. GALVIN, 90 Concord Rd., Westford, REPUBLICAN
ARLEEN M. MARTINO, 94 Goldsmith St., Littleton, UNENROLLED

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KATE HOGAN, 36 Hastings St., Stow, DEMOCRATIC
PADDY DOLAN, 6 Lewis St., Maynard, REPUBLICAN

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DANIELLE W. GREGOIRE, 173 Greenwood St., Marlborough, DEMOCRATIC
MATTHEW H. ELDER, 12 Tucker Ave., Marlborough, REPUBLICAN
KRISTINE E. COFFEY-DONAHUE, 23 Indian Pond Rd., Westborough, INDEPENDENT

FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID PAUL LINSKY, 25 West Central St., Natick, DEMOCRATIC
DOUGLAS A. GRINDLE, 24 Fieldstone Ln., Natick, REPUBLICAN

SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CHRIS WALSH, 113 Pleasant St., Framingham, DEMOCRATIC
MICHAEL JOHN COOMBES, 1640 Worcester Rd., Framingham, LIBERTY

SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
TOM SANNICANDRO, 208 Captain Eames Cir., Ashland, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CAROLYN C. DYKEMA, 429 Marshall St., Holliston, DEMOCRATIC
PATRICIA M. VANARIA, 18 Chestnut St., Hopkinton, REPUBLICAN

NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS M. STANLEY, 19 Neighbors Ln., Waltham, DEMOCRATIC
SHARON K. ANTIA, 165 South Great Rd., Lincoln, INDEPENDENT

TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOHN J. LAWN, JR., 20 Pilgrim Rd., Watertown, DEMOCRATIC

ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KAY S. KHAN, 18 St. Mary's St., Newton, DEMOCRATIC

TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RUTH B. BALSER, 36 Audubon Dr., Newton, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CARMINE LAWRENCE GENTILE, 33 Surrey Ln., Sudbury, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CORY ATKINS, 25 Lang St., Concord, DEMOCRATIC
KENNETH WILLIAM VAN TASSELL, 5 Gallup Dr., Chelmsford, LIBERTARIAN

FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAY R. KAUFMAN, 1 Childs Rd., Lexington, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS A. GOLDEN, JR., 24 Munroe St., Lowell, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID M. NANGLE, 1285 Lawrence St., Lowell, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RADY MOM, 642 Wilder St., Lowell, DEMOCRATIC
FRED W. BAHOU, 225 Gibson St., Lowell, UNENROLLED

NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES R. MICELI, 11 Webber St., Wilmington, DEMOCRATIC
DOUGLAS W. SEARS, 80 Geiger Dr., Tewksbury, REPUBLICAN

TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BRADLEY H. JONES, JR., 249 Park St., North Reading, REPUBLICAN

TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KENNETH I. GORDON, 1 Short St., Bedford, DEMOCRATIC
PAUL GIROUARD, JR., 1 Joanne Rd., Burlington, REPUBLICAN

TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MARC T. LOMBARDO, 9 Eubar Cir., Billerica, REPUBLICAN

TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SEAN GARBALLEY, 45 Maynard St., Arlington, DEMOCRATIC
JOSEPH J. MONJU, 8 Brattle St., Arlington, REPUBLICAN

TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID M. ROGERS, 18 Richard Ave., Cambridge, DEMOCRATIC

TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MARJORIE C. DECKER, 61 Walden St., Cambridge, DEMOCRATIC

TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
TIMOTHY J. TOOMEY, JR., 88 6th St., Cambridge, DEMOCRATIC
THOMAS MICHAEL VASCONCELOS, 63 Oak St., Somerville, INDEPENDENT

TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DENISE PROVOST, 20 Albion St., Somerville, DEMOCRATIC
NOELANI KAMELAMELA, 56 A Cedar St., Somerville, PIRATE

TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOSEPH W. McGONAGLE, JR., 46 Corey St., Everett, DEMOCRATIC

TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JONATHAN HECHT, 159 Russell Ave., Watertown, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES J. DWYER, 7 Wyman St., Woburn, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CAROLINE COLARUSSO, 4 Patrick Cir., Stoneham, REPUBLICAN
MICHAEL SEAMUS DAY, 49 Perkins St., Stoneham, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL BRODEUR, 125 Trenton St., Melrose, DEMOCRATIC
JOHN P. LOCK, 4 Gregory Rd., Wakefield, REPUBLICAN

THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
STEVEN ULTRINO, 39 Adams St., Malden, DEMOCRATIC
JOHN P. MATHESON, 15 Bower St., Malden, INDEPENDENT

THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CHRISTINE P. BARBER, 87 Thurston St., Somerville, DEMOCRATIC
NICHOLAS LANZILLI, 16 Benham St., Medford, INDEPENDENT

THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL J. DONATO, 48 Maurice St., Medford, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
COLLEEN M. GARRY, 55 Chapman St., Dracut, DEMOCRATIC
CATHY RICHARDSON, 316 Richardson Rd., Dracut, REPUBLICAN

THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JENNIFER E. BENSON, 1010 Flat Hill Rd., Lunenburg, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT
BRUCE J. AYERS, 45 Williams St., Quincy, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT
TACKEY CHAN, 66 Meadowbrook Rd., Quincy, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT
RONALD MARIANO, 200 Falls Blvd., Quincy, DEMOCRATIC
PATRICIA KRIEGEL, 25 School St., Quincy, REPUBLICAN

FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JAMES MICHAEL MURPHY, 483 Middle St., Weymouth, DEMOCRATIC
ANDREA E. FARRETTA, 38 House Rock Rd., Weymouth, REPUBLICAN

FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
MARK J. CUSACK, 4 Conrad St., Braintree, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIAM C. GALVIN, 45 Kelly Way, Canton, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
WALTER F. TIMILTY, 11 Beech St., Milton, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
LOUIS L. KAFKA, 95 Erin Rd., Stoughton, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
SHAWN C. DOOLEY, 76 Cleveland St., Norfolk, REPUBLICAN

TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JEFFREY N. ROY, 6 Lydia Ln., Franklin, DEMOCRATIC

ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
PAUL McMURTRY, 7 South Stone Mill Dr., Dedham, DEMOCRATIC

TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JOHN H. ROGERS, 194 Plantation Cir., Norwood, DEMOCRATIC
TIM HEMPTON, 47 Christina Dr., Walpole, REPUBLICAN

THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
DENISE C. GARLICK, 22 Trout Pond Ln., Needham, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
ALICE HANLON PEISCH, 37 Pine St., Wellesley, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
FRANK ISRAEL SMIZIK, 42 Russell St., Brookline, DEMOCRATIC
CURT MYERS, 201 Buckminster Rd., Brookline, REPUBLICAN

FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MATHEW J. MURATORE, 15 Gabriel Ln., Plymouth, REPUBLICAN
STEPHEN MICHAEL PALMER, 24 Martingale Ln., Plymouth, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
SUSAN WILLIAMS GIFFORD, 11 Lincoln Hwy., Wareham, REPUBLICAN

THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
GARRETT J. BRADLEY, 11 Blaisdell Rd., Hingham, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JAMES M. CANTWELL, 103 Tilden Rd., Marshfield, DEMOCRATIC
JAMES ANTHONY PAVLIK, 94 Pilgrim Trl, Marshfield, REPUBLICAN

FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
RHONDA L. NYMAN, 20 King Phillip Ln., Hanover, DEMOCRATIC
DAVID F. DeCOSTE, 285 Grove St., Norwell, REPUBLICAN

SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOSH S. CUTLER, 22 Vine St., Duxbury, DEMOCRATIC
JOSEPH SHEEHAN, 24 Sunset Way, Pembroke, REPUBLICAN

SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
GEOFF DIEHL, 10 Village Way, Whitman, REPUBLICAN

EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
ANGELO L. D'EMILIA, 78 High St., Bridgewater, REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH R. PACHECO, 775 Orchard St., Raynham, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL D. BRADY, 28 Ellis St., Brockton, DEMOCRATIC

TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOHN F. CRUZ, 123 North Elm St., West Bridgewater, REPUBLICAN
MICHELLE M. DuBOIS, 6 Banks St., Brockton, DEMOCRATIC
TYLER JAY PRESCOTT, 41 Elsie Rd., Brockton, UNENROLLED

ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
CLAIRE D. CRONIN, 53 Cosma Rd., Easton, DEMOCRATIC

TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
THOMAS J. CALTER, III, 26 Rosewood Dr., Kingston, DEMOCRATIC / REPUBLICAN

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
CARLO BASILE, 187 Orient Ave., Boston, DEMOCRATIC
CELESTE B. RIBEIRO MYERS, 1189 Bennington St., Boston, UNENROLLED

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DANIEL JOSEPH RYAN, 19 Essex St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT
AARON MICHLEWITZ, 32 Fleet St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NICK COLLINS, 590 East Sixth St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
EVANDRO C. CARVALHO, 17 Corwin St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC
CLAUDETTE N. JOSEPH, 27 Ingleside St., Boston, REPUBLICAN

SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
RUSSELL E. HOLMES, 80 Goodale Rd., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
GLORIA L. FOX, 7 Harold Park, Boston, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
JAY D. LIVINGSTONE, 19 Revere St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
BYRON RUSHING, 25 Concord Sq., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
EDWARD F. COPPINGER, 227 Manthorne Rd., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ELIZABETH A. MALIA, 72 Child St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DAN CULLINANE, 51 Hillsdale St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DANIEL J. HUNT, 31 Pierce Ave., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ANGELO M. SCACCIA, 59 Readville St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
JEFFREY SÁNCHEZ, 41 Malcolm Rd., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ROSELEE VINCENT, 350 Revere Beach Blvd., Revere, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
KEVIN G. HONAN, 192 Faneuil St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. MORAN, 67 Burton St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ROBERT A. DeLEO, 5 Eleanor Ct., Winthrop, DEMOCRATIC
PAUL A. CARUCCIO, 1 Seal Harbor Rd., Winthrop, REPUBLICAN

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
KIMBERLY N. FERGUSON, 902 Oakwood St., Holden, REPUBLICAN

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
JONATHAN D. ZLOTNIK, 164 Sherman St., Gardner, DEMOCRATIC
GARRET SHETRAWSKI, 22 Elmwood Rd., Winchendon, REPUBLICAN

THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT
STEPHEN L. DiNATALE, 150 Walton St., Fitchburg, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
DENNIS A. ROSA, 40 Royal Oaks Way, Leominster, DEMOCRATIC
JACQUES A. PERRAULT, 622 Merriam Ave., Leominster, REPUBLICAN

FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
DONALD R. BERTHIAUME, JR., 140 Charlton Rd., Spencer, REPUBLICAN
MATTHEW CASTRIOTTA, 4 Parsons Rd., Hubbardston, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
PETER J. DURANT, 109 Charlton Rd., Spencer, REPUBLICAN
KAREN A. SPIEWAK, 90 Osgood Rd., Charlton, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
PAUL K. FROST, 308 Rochdale St., Auburn, REPUBLICAN
TERRY BURKE DOTSON, 20 Salo Ter., Millbury, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
KEVIN J. KUROS, 18 Yankee's Way, Uxbridge, REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH M. HALL, 311 Caroline Dr., Bellingham, DEMOCRATIC
JOSEPH F. GUERTIN, 126 Jeannine Rd., Bellingham, PIRATE

NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
MARTIN GREEN, 34 Ward's Ln., Northbridge, DEMOCRATIC
DAVID K. MURADIAN, JR., 34 Gordon Cir., Grafton, REPUBLICAN

TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JOHN V. FERNANDES, 320 Purchase St., Milford, DEMOCRATIC
MARK W. REIL, JR., 4 Lowell Dr., Mendon, REPUBLICAN

ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
MATTHEW A. BEATON, 41 A Surrey Ln., Shrewsbury, REPUBLICAN

TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
HAROLD P. NAUGHTON, JR., 13 Haskell Ave., Clinton, DEMOCRATIC
BRAD P. WYATT, 38 Glazier St., Boylston, REPUBLICAN

THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JOHN J. MAHONEY, 138 North Newton Ave., Worcester, DEMOCRATIC
JACQUELINE GISELA KOSTAS, 44 Blossom St., Worcester, REPUBLICAN

FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JAMES J. O'DAY, 41 Winthrop St., West Boylston, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
MARY S. KEEFE, 10 Oxford St., Worcester, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
DANIEL M. DONAHUE, 9 Malmo St., Worcester, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
DOUGLAS A. BELANGER, 13 Harberton Dr., Leicester, DEMOCRATIC
KATE D. CAMPANALE, 18 Broad St., Leicester, REPUBLICAN

EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
MARK G. DOWGIEWICZ, 16 Reid Smith Cove Rd., Webster, DEMOCRATIC
JOSEPH D. McKENNA, 7 Batten St., Webster, REPUBLICAN

District Attorney

BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
DAVID F. CAPELESS, 38 West Center Rd., West Stockbridge, DEMOCRATIC

BRISTOL DISTRICT
C. SAMUEL SUTTER, 259 Dexter St., Fall River, DEMOCRATIC

CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT
MICHAEL D. O'KEEFE, 2 Windy Pine Ln., Sandwich, REPUBLICAN
RICHARD G. BARRY, 20 Highland Ave., Barnstable, DEMOCRATIC

EASTERN DISTRICT
JONATHAN W. BLODGETT, 18 Princeton St., Peabody, DEMOCRATIC

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
ANTHONY D. GULLUNI, 34 Sumner Ave., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC

MIDDLE DISTRICT
JOSEPH D. EARLY, JR., 36 Blackthorn Dr., Worcester, DEMOCRATIC

NORFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL W. MORRISSEY, 111 Lansdowne St., Quincy, DEMOCRATIC

NORTHERN DISTRICT
MARIAN T. RYAN, 8 Bradford Rd., Belmont, DEMOCRATIC

NORTHWESTERN DISTRICT
DAVID E. SULLIVAN, 4 Taft Ave., Easthampton, DEMOCRATIC

PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
TIMOTHY J. CRUZ, 141 Aunt Lizzies Ln., Marshfield, REPUBLICAN

SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DANIEL F. CONLEY, 265 Corey St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

Register of Probate

BARNSTABLE COUNTY
ANASTASIA WELSH PERRINO, 37 Island St., Dennis, REPUBLICAN

BERKSHIRE COUNTY
FRANCIS B. MARINARO, 51 Spadina Pkwy, Pittsfield, DEMOCRATIC

BRISTOL COUNTY
GINA L. DeROSSI, 224 Old Westport Rd., Dartmouth, DEMOCRATIC

DUKES COUNTY
ELIZABETH J. HERRMANN, 10 Teaberry Ln., Edgartown, REPUBLICAN

ESSEX COUNTY
PAMELA CASEY O'BRIEN, 275 Central St., Saugus, DEMOCRATIC
MICHAEL E. MORALES, 8 Crescent Dr., Andover, REPUBLICAN

FRANKLIN COUNTY
JOHN F. MERRIGAN, 54 Congress St., Greenfield, DEMOCRATIC

HAMPDEN COUNTY
GALE D. CANDARAS, 643 Tinkham Rd., Wilbraham, DEMOCRATIC
SUZANNE T. SEGUIN, 15 Ellsworth St., Westfield, INDEPENDENT

HAMPSHIRE COUNTY
MICHAEL J. CAREY, 11 Groveland St., Easthampton, DEMOCRATIC

MIDDLESEX COUNTY
TARA E. DeCRISTOFARO, 36 Terrace Rd., Medford, DEMOCRATIC
JOHN W. LAMBERT, SR., 5 Beverly Rd., Natick, REPUBLICAN

NANTUCKET COUNTY
SUSAN D. BEAMISH, 8 Surfside Dr., Nantucket, DEMOCRATIC

NORFOLK COUNTY
PATRICK W. McDERMOTT, 55 Dixwell Ave., Quincy, DEMOCRATIC

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
MATTHEW J. McDONOUGH, 335 Careswell St., Marshfield, DEMOCRATIC
ANTHONY THOMAS O'BRIEN, SR., 41 Queensbrook Rd., Pembroke, REPUBLICAN

SUFFOLK COUNTY
FELIX D. ARROYO, 36 Seymour St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

WORCESTER COUNTY
STEPHEN G. ABRAHAM, 153 North Quinsigamond Ave., Shrewsbury, DEMOCRATIC
STEPHANIE K. FATTMAN, 565 School St., Webster, REPUBLICAN

County Treasurer

BRISTOL COUNTY
CHRISTOPHER T. SAUNDERS, 411 County St., New Bedford, DEMOCRATIC

DUKES COUNTY
NOREEN MAVRO FLANDERS, 61 Dunham Ave., Tisbury, UNENROLLED

NORFOLK COUNTY
JOSEPH A. CONNOLLY, 31 Merilyn Rd., Weymouth, DEMOCRATIC

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
THOMAS J. O'BRIEN, 7 Pond View Dr., Kingston, DEMOCRATIC

County Commissioner

BARNSTABLE COUNTY
LEO G. CAKOUNES, 1601 Factory Rd., Harwich, REPUBLICAN
MARK R. FOREST, 83 Indian Memorial Dr., Yarmouth, DEMOCRATIC

BRISTOL COUNTY
JOHN THOMAS SAUNDERS, 344 Cornell St., New Bedford, DEMOCRATIC

DUKES COUNTY
JOHN S. ALLEY, 1058 State Rd., West Tisbury, DEMOCRATIC
LEON ARTHUR BRATHWAITE, II, 9 Vineyard Meadow Farms Rd., West Tisbury, DEMOCRATIC
TRISTAN R. ISRAEL, 77 Snake Hollow, Tisbury, UNENROLLED
DAVID JEFFREY HOLWAY, 24 Kitts Field Cir., Edgartown, DEMOCRATIC

NORFOLK COUNTY
PETER H. COLLINS, 5 Harbor View Park, Milton, DEMOCRATIC
MICHAEL J. SOTER, 40 Fox Run Rd., Bellingham, REPUBLICAN

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
SANDRA M. WRIGHT, 150 East St., Bridgewater, REPUBLICAN
SCOTT M. VECCHI, 166 Gunners Exchange Rd., Plymouth, DEMOCRATIC

Council of Governments Executive Committee

FRANKLIN COUNTY
BILL PERLMAN, 40 Suburban Dr., Ashfield,

Martha's Vineyard Commission

MARTHA'S VINEYARD
CLARENCE A. BARNES, III, 300 State Rd., Tisbury,
CHRISTINA BROWN, 32 Pine St., Edgartown,
JOSHUA SETH GOLDSTEIN, 35 Authier Ave., Tisbury,
ERNEST DOUGLAS SEDERHOLM, 29 Willow Tree Hollow, West Tisbury,
LINDA BAUER SIBLEY, 31 Shadbush Ln., West Tisbury,
ROBERT McMILLEN DOYLE, 49 North Rd., Chilmark,
FRED J. HANCOCK, 31 Dudley Ave., Oak Bluffs,
ABRAHAM L. SEIMAN, 28 Pennacook Ave., Oak Bluffs,
JAMES VERCRUYSSE, 8 Old Field Rd., Aquinnah,

Barnstable Assembly Delegate

BARNSTABLE
PATRICK M. PRINCI, 29 Wayside Ln., Barnstable,
RONALD R. BEATY, JR., 245 Parker Rd., Barnstable,
JOHN E. WARGIN, 40 Captain Loring Ln., Barnstable,

BOURNE
LINDA M. ZUERN, 107 Valley Bars Rd., Bourne,

BREWSTER
JASON MICHAEL KLUMP, 66 Rosemary Ln., Brewster,
EDWARD S. LEWIS, 179 Far Fields Rd., Brewster,
MADHAVI VENKATESAN, 59 Trevor Ln., Brewster,

CHATHAM
RONALD J. BERGSTROM, 1347 Old Queen Anne Rd., Chatham,

DENNIS
JOHN W. OHMAN, 12 Thomas Ct., Dennis,

EASTHAM
TERESA MARTIN, 10 Hide Away Ln., Eastham,

FALMOUTH
JULIA C. TAYLOR, 76 Frazar Rd., Falmouth,

HARWICH
DONALD F. HOWELL, 14 Haskell Ln., Harwich,
EDWARD J. McMANUS, 41 Parallel St., Harwich,

MASHPEE
MARCIA R. KING, 22 Angelos Way, Mashpee,

ORLEANS
CHRISTOPHER W. KANAGA, 46 Defiance Ln., Orleans,

PROVINCETOWN
BRIAN O'MALLEY, 556 Commercial St., Provincetown,

SANDWICH
JAMES J. KILLION, 6 Pierre Vernier Dr., Sandwich,

TRURO
DEBORAH L. McCUTCHEON, 3 High View Ln., Truro,

WELLFLEET
NED HITCHCOCK, II, 25 Way #112, Wellfleet,

YARMOUTH
E. SUZANNE McAULIFFE, 71 Thacher Shore Rd., Yarmouth,

SHERIFF (VACANCY)

SUFFOLK COUNTY
STEVEN W. TOMPKINS, 106 Williams Ave., Boston, DEMOCRATIC
HASSAN A. SMITH, 80 Intervale St., Boston, INDEPENDENT