2014 Republican Primary Candidates

OFFICE

DISTRICT

CANDIDATE

ADDRESS

SENATOR IN CONGRESS STATEWIDE BRIAN J. HERR 31 Elizabeth Rd., Hopkinton
GOVERNOR STATEWIDE CHARLES D. BAKER 49 Monument Ave., Swampscott
GOVERNOR STATEWIDE MARK R. FISHER 10 Stone Meadow Farm Dr., Shrewsbury
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR STATEWIDE KARYN E. POLITO 11 Coachman Ridge Rd., Shrewsbury
ATTORNEY GENERAL STATEWIDE JOHN B. MILLER 40 Westland Ave., Winchester
SECRETARY OF STATE STATEWIDE DAVID D'ARCANGELO 183 Bainbridge St., Malden
TREASURER STATEWIDE MICHAEL JAMES HEFFERNAN 244 Grove St., Wellesley
AUDITOR STATEWIDE PATRICIA S. SAINT AUBIN 6 Shady Way, Norfolk
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIRST DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SECOND DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT ROSEANN L. EHRHARD WOFFORD 18 Lexington Ave., Haverhill
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT RICHARD R. TISEI 703 Main St., Wakefield
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SEVENTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS EIGHTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT MARK C. ALLIEGRO 41 Metoxit Rd., Falmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT JOHN C. CHAPMAN 81 Holway St., Chatham
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT VINCENT A. COGLIANO, JR. 170 Old Washington St., Pembroke
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT DANIEL L. SHORES 14 Dewey Ave., Sandwich
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT MAURA L. RYAN-CIARDIELLO 18 Haley Rd., Haverhill
COUNCILLOR SIXTH DISTRICT VINCENT LAWRENCE DIXON 60 Lake St., Winchester
COUNCILLOR SEVENTH DISTRICT JENNIE L. CAISSIE 53 Fort Hill Rd., Oxford
COUNCILLOR EIGHTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DEREK A. MAKSY 1 Cedar Berry Ln., Lakeville
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT RONALD R. BEATY, JR. 245 Parker Rd., Barnstable
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT ALLEN R. WATERS 62 Brewster Rd., Mashpee
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT SHAUN P. TOOHEY 696 Crystal St., Haverhill
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRUCE E. TARR 80 Essex Ave., Gloucester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ALEX J. VISPOLI 7 Alison Way, Andover
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT DEBRA A. BORONSKI 157 Somers Rd., East Longmeadow
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT DONALD F. HUMASON, JR. 90 Stony Ln., Westfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ROBERT L. CAPPUCCI, JR. 71 Evans St., Medford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SANDI MARTINEZ 1 Carter Dr., Chelmsford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MONICA C. MEDEIROS 3 Bay State Rd., Melrose
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT RICHARD J. ROSS 135 South St., Wrentham
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT LESLIE C. GOSULE 100 Marina Dr., Quincy
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT VINNY M. deMACEDO 525 Ship Pond Rd., Plymouth
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT DAVID A. ROSA 323 Lincoln Ave., Dighton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT VIOLA A. RYERSON 1 Folly Hill Ln., Hanover
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT ROBERT L. HEDLUND, JR. 54 Longwood Rd., Weymouth
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT DAVID JAMES WYATT 62 Weaver Ct., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT PAUL J. FRANCO 57 Olean St., Worcester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES P. EHRHARD 7 Meadow View Ln., Sturbridge
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MICHAEL J. VALANZOLA 68 McBride Rd., Wales
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT RYAN C. FATTMAN 565 School St., Webster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT TIMOTHY R. WHELAN 238 Leland Rd., Brewster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT ADAM G. CHAPRALES, SR. 103 Seans Cir., Barnstable
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT DAVID T. VIEIRA 44 Silent Way, Falmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT RANDY HUNT 297 Quaker Meetinghouse Rd., Sandwich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT FRED "JAY" BARROWS 370 Pratt St., Mansfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT JEFFREY R. BAILEY 5 Sheridan Cir., Attleboro
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT BERT J. BUCKLEY 20 Sherman St., Attleboro
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT SHAUNNA L. O'CONNELL 56 Worcester St., Taunton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT STEVEN S. HOWITT 425 Pine St., Seekonk
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT DAVID L. STEINHOF 784 High St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT PATRICK J.T. CURRAN 13 Northfield Ln., Dartmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ABILIO BILL SOARES 10 Green St., Fairhaven
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT KEIKO M. ORRALL 120 Crooked Ln., Lakeville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ELIZABETH A. POIRIER 53 Ledgebrook Dr., North Attleborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT JAMES M. KELCOURSE 50 Monroe St., Amesbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT LEONARD MIRRA 11 Mirra Way, West Newbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT EDWARD H. WATSON 104 Washington St., Groveland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT BRADFORD R. HILL 16 Birch Ln., Ipswich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT MICHAEL B. BOUCHER 1 Twin Light Cir., Rockport
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT ROBERT V. WHYNOTT 27 Poplar St., Gloucester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT DONALD H. WONG 53 Juniper Dr., Saugus
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT LEAH COLE 8 Collins St., Peabody
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT THOMAS J. LYONS 35 Glen Dr., Peabody
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT ROSEMARY CONNELLY SMEDILE 65 Greene St., North Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT AL DiNUCCIO 403 Pelham St., Methuen
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT ROGER A. TWOMEY 17 Leeds Ter., Lawrence
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT JAMES J. LYONS, JR. 12 High Vale Ln., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT DYLAN E. KORPITA 165 Pine Nook Rd., Deerfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT KAREN R. ANDERSON 75 East Main St., Orange
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT SUSANNAH M. WHIPPS LEE 1192 Main St., Athol
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT TODD M. SMOLA 212 Bridge St., Warren
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT NICHOLAS A. BOLDYGA 13 Sterrett Dr., Southwick
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT DAN ALLIE 38 Union St., Westfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NATHAN A. BECH 84 Summit St., West Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT BOB RUSSELL 44 Stonegate Cir., Wilbraham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SHEILA C. HARRINGTON 21 Overlook Dr., Groton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DENNIS J. GALVIN 90 Concord Rd., Westford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PADDY DOLAN 6 Lewis St., Maynard
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MATTHEW H. ELDER 12 Tucker Ave., Marlborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DOUGLAS A. GRINDLE 24 Fieldstone Ln., Natick
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PATRICIA M. VANARIA 18 Chestnut St., Hopkinton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DOUGLAS W. SEARS 80 Geiger Dr., Tewksbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRADLEY H. JONES, JR. 249 Park St., North Reading
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAUL GIROUARD, JR. 1 Joanne Rd., Burlington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MARC T. LOMBARDO 9 Eubar Cir., Billerica
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOSEPH J. MONJU 8 Brattle St., Arlington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CAROLINE COLARUSSO 4 Patrick Cir., Stoneham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOHN P. LOCK 4 Gregory Rd., Wakefield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CATHY RICHARDSON 316 Richardson Rd., Dracut
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT PATRICIA KRIEGEL 25 School St., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT ANDREA E. FARRETTA 38 House Rock Rd., Weymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT SHAWN C. DOOLEY 76 Cleveland St., Norfolk
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT TIM HEMPTON 47 Christina Dr., Walpole
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT CURT MYERS 201 Buckminster Rd., Brookline
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MATHEW J. MURATORE 15 Gabriel Ln., Plymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT SUSAN WILLIAMS GIFFORD 11 Lincoln Hwy., Wareham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JAMES ANTHONY PAVLIK 94 Pilgrim Trl, Marshfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DAVID F. DeCOSTE 285 Grove St., Norwell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT LOUIS U. VALANZOLA 40 Payson Ave., Rockland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOSEPH SHEEHAN 24 Sunset Way, Pembroke
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT GEOFF DIEHL 10 Village Way, Whitman
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ANGELO L. D'EMILIA 78 High St., Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOHN F. CRUZ 123 North Elm St., West Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT COLLEEN R. MALONEY 228 Matfield St., West Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT CLAUDETTE N. JOSEPH 27 Ingleside St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT PAUL A. CARUCCIO 1 Seal Harbor Rd., Winthrop
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT KIMBERLY N. FERGUSON 902 Oakwood St., Holden
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT GARRET SHETRAWSKI 22 Elmwood Rd., Winchendon
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DONALD R. BERTHIAUME, JR. 140 Charlton Rd., Spencer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT STEPHEN J. COMTOIS, II 35 Webber Rd., Brookfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JENNIFER J. GAUCHER 10 Gauthier Rd., Spencer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT PETER J. DURANT 109 Charlton Rd., Spencer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT PAUL K. FROST 308 Rochdale St., Auburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT KEVIN J. KUROS 18 Yankee's Way, Uxbridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT SHAWN CRAIG 8 Thayer St., Upton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DAVID K. MURADIAN, JR. 34 Gordon Cir., Grafton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER T. KIVIOR 79 South Main St., Milford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MARK W. REIL, JR. 4 Lowell Dr., Mendon
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MATTHEW A. BEATON 41 A Surrey Ln., Shrewsbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT BRAD P. WYATT 38 Glazier St., Boylston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JACQUELINE GISELA KOSTAS 44 Blossom St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT KATE D. CAMPANALE 18 Broad St., Leicester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT CHARLES G. ARAKELIAN 1004 Treasure Island Rd., Webster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JESSE P. LIMANEK 3 Merrill Rd., Sutton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOSEPH D. McKENNA 7 Batten St., Webster
DISTRICT ATTORNEY BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT MICHAEL D. O'KEEFE 2 Windy Pine Ln., Sandwich
DISTRICT ATTORNEY EASTERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY MIDDLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORTHERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORTHWESTERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY PLYMOUTH DISTRICT TIMOTHY J. CRUZ 141 Aunt Lizzies Ln., Marshfield
DISTRICT ATTORNEY SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REGISTER OF PROBATE BARNSTABLE COUNTY ANASTASIA WELSH PERRINO 37 Island St., Dennis
REGISTER OF PROBATE BERKSHIRE COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
REGISTER OF PROBATE BRISTOL COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
REGISTER OF PROBATE DUKES COUNTY ELIZABETH J. HERRMANN 10 Teaberry Ln., Edgartown
REGISTER OF PROBATE ESSEX COUNTY MICHAEL E. MORALES 8 Crescent Dr., Andover
REGISTER OF PROBATE FRANKLIN COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
REGISTER OF PROBATE HAMPDEN COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
REGISTER OF PROBATE HAMPSHIRE COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
REGISTER OF PROBATE MIDDLESEX COUNTY JOHN W. LAMBERT, SR. 5 Beverly Rd., Natick
REGISTER OF PROBATE NANTUCKET COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
REGISTER OF PROBATE NORFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
REGISTER OF PROBATE PLYMOUTH COUNTY R. ANDREW BURBINE 30 Lantern Ln., Abington
REGISTER OF PROBATE PLYMOUTH COUNTY ANTHONY THOMAS O'BRIEN, SR. 41 Queensbrook Rd., Pembroke
REGISTER OF PROBATE PLYMOUTH COUNTY JOSEPH M. TRUSCHELLI 27 Hood Dr., Plymouth
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
REGISTER OF PROBATE WORCESTER COUNTY STEPHANIE K. FATTMAN 565 School St., Webster
COUNTY TREASURER BRISTOL COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
COUNTY TREASURER DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
COUNTY TREASURER NORFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
COUNTY TREASURER PLYMOUTH COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY LEO G. CAKOUNES 1601 Factory Rd., Harwich
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER NORFOLK COUNTY MICHAEL J. SOTER 40 Fox Run Rd., Bellingham
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PLYMOUTH COUNTY SANDRA M. WRIGHT 150 East St., Bridgewater
SHERIFF (VACANCY) SUFFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATION