2014 Democratic Primary Candidates

OFFICE

DISTRICT

CANDIDATE

ADDRESS

SENATOR IN CONGRESS STATEWIDE EDWARD J. MARKEY 7 Townsend St., Malden
GOVERNOR STATEWIDE DONALD M. BERWICK 131 Lake Ave., Newton
GOVERNOR STATEWIDE MARTHA COAKLEY 46 Coolidge Rd., Medford
GOVERNOR STATEWIDE STEVEN GROSSMAN 30 Huntington Rd., Newton
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR STATEWIDE LELAND CHEUNG 157 Garden St., Cambridge
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR STATEWIDE STEPHEN J. KERRIGAN 325 Neck Rd., Lancaster
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR STATEWIDE MICHAEL E. LAKE 103 Gainsborough St., Boston
ATTORNEY GENERAL STATEWIDE MAURA HEALEY 40 Winthrop St., Boston
ATTORNEY GENERAL STATEWIDE WARREN E. TOLMAN 30 Stoneleigh Cir., Watertown
SECRETARY OF STATE STATEWIDE WILLIAM FRANCIS GALVIN 46 Lake St., Boston
TREASURER STATEWIDE THOMAS P. CONROY 265 Old Connecticut Path, Wayland
TREASURER STATEWIDE BARRY R. FINEGOLD 42 Stirling St., Andover
TREASURER STATEWIDE DEBORAH B. GOLDBERG 37 Hyslop Rd., Brookline
AUDITOR STATEWIDE SUZANNE M. BUMP 409 North Plain Rd., Great Barrington
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIRST DISTRICT RICHARD E. NEAL 36 Atwater Ter., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SECOND DISTRICT JAMES P. McGOVERN 393 Burncoat St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT NICOLA S. TSONGAS 240 Clark Rd., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT JOSEPH P. KENNEDY, III 12 Gibbs St., Brookline
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT KATHERINE M. CLARK 64 Prospect St., Melrose
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT SHELDON SCHWARTZ 5 Abernathy Rd., Lexington
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT JOHN F. TIERNEY 21 Settlers Way, Salem
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT MARISA A. DeFRANCO 18 Ogden Ln., Middleton
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT JOHN PATRICK DEVINE 4 Warren Ave., Woburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT JOHN J. GUTTA 76 School St., Groveland
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT SETH W. MOULTON 50 St. Peter St., Salem
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SEVENTH DISTRICT MICHAEL E. CAPUANO 172 Central St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS EIGHTH DISTRICT STEPHEN F. LYNCH 55 G St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT WILLIAM RICHARD KEATING 10 Briarwood Ln., Bourne
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT OLIVER P. CIPOLLINI, JR. 20 Biscayne Dr., Barnstable
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT JOSEPH C. FERREIRA 7 Thomas Dr., Somerset
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT ALEXANDER KALIFE 721 County St., New Bedford
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT WALTER D. MONIZ 73 Borden St., New Bedford
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT ROBERT L. JUBINVILLE 487 Adams St., Milton
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT BART ANDREW TIMILTY 7 Maplewood St., Boston
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT MARILYN M. PETITTO DEVANEY 98 Westminster Ave., Watertown
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT CHARLES N. SHAPIRO 67 Walnut Hill Rd., Newton
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER A. IANNELLA, JR. 263 Pond St., Boston
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT EILEEN R. DUFF 8 Barberry Heights Rd., Gloucester
COUNCILLOR SIXTH DISTRICT TERRENCE W. KENNEDY 3 Stafford Rd., Lynnfield
COUNCILLOR SEVENTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
COUNCILLOR EIGHTH DISTRICT MICHAEL J. ALBANO 403 Maple Rd., Longmeadow
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & HAMPDEN DISTRICT BENJAMIN DOWNING 433 North St., Pittsfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES E. TIMILTY 5 Burrill St., Walpole
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MICHAEL J. RODRIGUES 428 Sanford Rd., Westport
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MARK C. MONTIGNY 94 Hawthorn St., New Bedford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT DANIEL A. WOLF 168 Main St., Harwich
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT KATHLEEN A. O'CONNOR IVES 1 Inn St., Newburyport
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT JESSICA L. FINOCCHIARO 22 Elsmere Ave., Methuen
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT JOAN B. LOVELY 14 Story St., Salem
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT THOMAS M. McGEE 9 Pine Rd., Lynn
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BARBARA A. L'ITALIEN 5 Harper Cir., Andover
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAVEL M. PAYANO 596 Haverhill St., Lawrence
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DORIS V. RODRIGUEZ 121 Stearns Ave., Lawrence
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT JAMES T. WELCH 270 Christopher Ter., West Springfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT TIMOTHY C. ALLEN 141 Newton Rd., Springfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT JAMES CHIP HARRINGTON 122 Overlook Dr., Ludlow
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT THOMAS A. LACHIUSA 1651 Longmeadow St., Longmeadow
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT ERIC PHILIP LESSER 107 Woolworth Rd., Longmeadow
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT AARON L. SAUNDERS 88 Fuller St., Ludlow
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER J. HOPEWELL 63 Sunset Rd., Holyoke
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT PATRICK T. LEAHY 9 Wyckoff Ave., Holyoke
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & WORCESTER DISTRICT STANLEY C. ROSENBERG 38 Webster Ct., Amherst
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT EILEEN M. DONOGHUE 257 Andover St., Lowell
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PATRICIA D. JEHLEN 67 Dane St., Somerville
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MICHAEL J. BARRETT 7 Augustus Rd., Lexington
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KENNETH J. DONNELLY 12 Grandview Rd., Arlington
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JASON M. LEWIS 61 Church St., Winchester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT CYNTHIA STONE CREEM 110 Huntington Rd., Newton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT KAREN E. SPILKA 18 Rome Way, Ashland
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT SAL N. DiDOMENICO 125 Clarence St., Everett
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT JAMES B. ELDRIDGE 267 Arlington St., Acton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DYLAN HAYRE 22 Marion St., Natick
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SARA LYNN REYNOLDS 30 Oak Sq, Attleboro
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT BRIAN A. JOYCE 95 Hinckley Rd., Milton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOHN F. KEENAN 37 Hobomack Rd., Quincy
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL F. RUSH 65 Cass St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT MATTHEW C. PATRICK 24 Collins Rd., Falmouth
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT MARC R. PACHECO 7 Dartmouth St., Taunton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT THOMAS P. KENNEDY 92 Winthrop St., Brockton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT LINDA DORCENA FORRY 110 Richmond St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT SONIA ROSA CHANG-DÍAZ 18 Saint Rose St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT ROY OWENS 6 Woodville St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ANTHONY W. PETRUCCELLI 101 Gladstone St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT WILLIAM N. BROWNSBERGER 120 Gilbert Rd., Belmont
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT HARRIETTE L. CHANDLER 97 Aylesbury Rd., Worcester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT WILLIAM FEEGBEH 24 Charlton St., Worcester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT SEAN M. MAHER 324 Highland St., Worcester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT MICHAEL O. MOORE 7 Momin Dr., Millbury
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ANNE M. GOBI 117 Mechanic St., Spencer
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT RICHARD T. MOORE 235 Williams St., Uxbridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT ALEXANDER R. MORASH 128 Union St., Yarmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT IAN P. RYAN 41 Chase Ave., Dennis
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT ELISA BETH ZAWADZKAS 111 School St., Dennis
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT BRIAN R. MANNAL 110 Phinneys Ln., Barnstable
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT SARAH K. PEAKE 7 Center St., Provincetown
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT MATTHEW M. TERRY 2 Ravens Nest Rd., Sandwich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT TIMOTHY R. MADDEN 19 Wauwinet Rd., Nantucket
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT GAILANNE M. CARIDDI 100 Galvin Rd., North Adams
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT PAUL W. MARK 95 Middlefield Rd., Peru
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT TRICIA FARLEY-BOUVIER 113 Oliver Ave., Pittsfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT WILLIAM "SMITTY" PIGNATELLI 300 Fairview St., Lee
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT PAUL R. HEROUX 444 Newport Ave., Attleboro
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT PATRICIA A. HADDAD 2662 Riverside Ave., Somerset
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT CAROLE A. FIOLA 307 Archer St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ALAN SILVIA 684 Woodman St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT PAUL A. SCHMID, lll 236 Fisherville Ln., Westport
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER MARKEY 48 William St., Dartmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ALAN D. GARCIA 3 Birchwood Ter., Dartmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT WILLIAM M. STRAUS 8 Nashawena Rd., Mattapoisett
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ROBERT M. KOCZERA 119 Jarry St., New Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ANTONIO F.D. CABRAL 25 Moreland Ter., New Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT EDWARD C. CAMERON 17 Oakland St., Newburyport
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT ROBERT W. LAVOIE 5 Country Ln., Amesbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT BRIAN S. DEMPSEY 15 Oxford St., Haverhill
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT ANN-MARGARET FERRANTE 11 1/2 Proctor St., Gloucester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT JERALD A. PARISELLA 14 Red Rock Ln., Beverly
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT PAUL F. TUCKER 14 Bay View Cir., Salem
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT LORI A. EHRLICH 46 Gerald Rd., Marblehead
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER J. FINN 9 Fernwood Rd., Saugus
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT ROBERT F. FENNELL 31 Scranton Way, Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT BRENDAN P. CRIGHTON 11 Greenleaf Cir., Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT CHARLIE GALLO 650 Boston St., Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT AIKATERINI PANAGIOTAKIS KOUDANIS 64 Nahant St., Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT BEVERLEY A. GRIFFIN DUNNE 10 Colfax St., Peabody
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT JAMES MOUTSOULAS 9 Sprague St., Peabody
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT THEODORE C. SPELIOTIS 4 Ardmore Dr., Danvers
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT DIANA DiZOGLIO 3 John St., Methuen
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT OSCAR CAMARGO 36 Brewster St., North Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT PHIL DeCOLOGERO 156 Kingston St., North Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT LINDA DEAN CAMPBELL 42 Sugar Pine Ln., Methuen
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT MARCOS A. DEVERS 16 Woodland St., Lawrence
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT FRANK A. MORAN 38 Dartmouth St., Lawrence
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT STEPHEN KULIK 50 Thayer Hill Rd., Worthington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT DENISE ANDREWS 21 Beach Ln., Orange
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT BRIAN M. ASHE 183 Rugby Rd., Longmeadow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT SAMUEL SALVATORE DiSANTI, JR. 65 Wilson St., Agawam
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT JOHN C. VELIS 7 Holland Ave., Westfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT AARON VEGA 17 Linden St., Holyoke
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT MICHAEL J. FINN 465 Gooseberry Rd., West Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT THOMAS M. PETROLATI 106 Stevens St., Ludlow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT JOSEPH F. WAGNER 131 Edward St., Chicopee
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT WILLIAM C. COURCHESNE 34 Charpentier Blvd., Chicopee
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT EDWARD W. COLLINS, JR. 570 Tinkham Rd., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT PETER MURPHY 856 Armory St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT JOSE F. TOSADO 22 Birch Glen Dr., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT MELVIN A. EDWARDS 20 Dexter St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT CARLOS GONZALEZ 44 Dover St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT IVETTE HERNANDEZ 27 Newland St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT BENJAMIN SWAN 837 State St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT LARRY LAWSON 20 Buckingham St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT ANGELO J. PUPPOLO, JR. 44 South Shore Dr., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT PETER V. KOCOT 30 Drewsen Dr., Northampton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT JOHN W. SCIBAK 13 Chileab Rd., South Hadley
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT ELLEN STORY 16 Emerson Ct., Amherst
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GENE A. RAUHALA 57 Barker Hill Rd., Townsend
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES ARCIERO 29 East Prescott St., Westford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KATE HOGAN 36 Hastings St., Stow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DANIELLE W. GREGOIRE 173 Greenwood St., Marlborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID PAUL LINSKY 25 West Central St., Natick
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHRIS WALSH 113 Pleasant St., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT TOM SANNICANDRO 208 Captain Eames Cir., Ashland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CAROLYN C. DYKEMA 429 Marshall St., Holliston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS M. STANLEY 19 Neighbors Ln., Waltham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOHN J. LAWN, JR. 20 Pilgrim Rd., Watertown
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KAY S. KHAN 18 St. Mary's St., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT RUTH B. BALSER 36 Audubon Dr., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CARMINE LAWRENCE GENTILE 33 Surrey Ln., Sudbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRIAN J. LeFORT 265 Danforth St., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CORY ATKINS 25 Lang St., Concord
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAY R. KAUFMAN 1 Childs Rd., Lexington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS A. GOLDEN, JR. 24 Munroe St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID M. NANGLE 1285 Lawrence St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRIAN J. DONOVAN 124 Van Greenby Rd., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES JIM LEARY 449 Parker St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT RADY MOM 642 Wilder St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID M. OUELLETTE 113 Cabot St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES R. MICELI 11 Webber St., Wilmington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KENNETH I. GORDON 1 Short St., Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SEAN GARBALLEY 45 Maynard St., Arlington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID M. ROGERS 18 Richard Ave., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MARJORIE C. DECKER 61 Walden St., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT LESLEY REBECCA PHILLIPS 1643 Cambridge St., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT TIMOTHY J. TOOMEY, JR. 88 6th St., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DENISE PROVOST 20 Albion St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT WAYNE A. MATEWSKY 86 Lewis St., Everett
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOSEPH W. McGONAGLE, JR. 46 Corey St., Everett
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JONATHAN HECHT 159 Russell Ave., Watertown
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES J. DWYER 7 Wyman St., Woburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MICHAEL BETTENCOURT 5 Amberwood Dr., Winchester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MICHAEL SEAMUS DAY 49 Perkins St., Stoneham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAUL BRODEUR 125 Trenton St., Melrose
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NEIL C. KINNON 11 Spruce St., Malden
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEVEN ULTRINO 39 Adams St., Malden
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHRISTINE P. BARBER 87 Thurston St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ERIN A. DiBENEDETTO 21 Dearborn St., Medford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SHARON K. GUZIK 10 Manning St., Medford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CRAIG E. ROURKE 18 Grant St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAUL J. DONATO 48 Maurice St., Medford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT COLLEEN M. GARRY 55 Chapman St., Dracut
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JENNIFER E. BENSON 1010 Flat Hill Rd., Lunenburg
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT BRUCE J. AYERS 45 Williams St., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT TACKEY CHAN 66 Meadowbrook Rd., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT RONALD MARIANO 200 Falls Blvd., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES MICHAEL MURPHY 483 Middle St., Weymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT MARK J. CUSACK 4 Conrad St., Braintree
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT WILLIAM C. GALVIN 40 Beatrice Way, Canton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT WALTER F. TIMILTY 11 Beech St., Milton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT LOUIS L. KAFKA 95 Erin Rd., Stoughton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JEFFREY N. ROY 6 Lydia Ln., Franklin
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT PAUL McMURTRY 7 South Stone Mill Dr., Dedham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JOHN H. ROGERS 194 Plantation Cir., Norwood
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT DENISE C. GARLICK 22 Trout Pond Ln., Needham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT ALICE HANLON PEISCH 37 Pine St., Wellesley
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT FRANK ISRAEL SMIZIK 42 Russell St., Brookline
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT STEPHEN MICHAEL PALMER 24 Martingale Ln., Plymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT GARRETT J. BRADLEY 11 Blaisdell Rd., Hingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JAMES M. CANTWELL 103 Tilden Rd., Marshfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT RHONDA L. NYMAN 20 King Phillip Ln., Hanover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOSH S. CUTLER 22 Vine St., Duxbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOSEPH R. PACHECO 775 Orchard St., Raynham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MICHAEL D. BRADY 28 Ellis St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT PAUL L. BECKNER 92 Quincy St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT PEGGY CURTIS 153 Dixon Rd., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MICHELLE M. DuBOIS 6 Banks St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT CLAIRE D. CRONIN 53 Cosma Rd., Easton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT THOMAS J. CALTER, III 26 Rosewood Dr., Kingston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT CARLO BASILE 187 Orient Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT DANIEL JOSEPH RYAN 19 Essex St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT ROY A. AVELLANEDA 122 Bellingham St., Chelsea
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT AARON MICHLEWITZ 32 Fleet St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NICK COLLINS 590 East Sixth St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT EVANDRO C. CARVALHO 17 Corwin St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ALTHEA GARRISON 98 Howard Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT RUSSELL E. HOLMES 80 Goodale Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT GLORIA L. FOX 7 Harold Park, Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ERIC M. ESTEVES 13 Highland Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT RUFUS J. FAULK 120 Humboldt Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT JAY D. LIVINGSTONE 19 Revere St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT BYRON RUSHING 25 Concord Sq., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT EDWARD F. COPPINGER 227 Manthorne Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ELIZABETH A. MALIA 72 Child St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT DAN CULLINANE 51 Hillsdale St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT COREY J. ALLEN 65 Greenfield Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT RUTHELLA J. LOGAN-CRUZ 270 Hebron St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT CARLOTTA M. WILLIAMS 225 Hebron St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT DANIEL J. HUNT 31 Pierce Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ANGELO M. SCACCIA 59 Readville St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ANTHONY JOSEPH SOLIMINE 32 New Bedford St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT JEFFREY SÁNCHEZ 41 Malcolm Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ROSELEE VINCENT 350 Revere Beach Blvd., Revere
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT KEVIN G. HONAN 192 Faneuil St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL J. MORAN 67 Burton St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ROBERT A. DeLEO 5 Eleanor Ct., Winthrop
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT JONATHAN D. ZLOTNIK 164 Sherman St., Gardner
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT STEPHEN L. DiNATALE 150 Walton St., Fitchburg
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DENNIS A. ROSA 40 Royal Oaks Way, Leominster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MATTHEW CASTRIOTTA 4 Parsons Rd., Hubbardston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT GEORGE YIANTSIDIS 100 Davis Rd., New Braintree
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT KAREN A. SPIEWAK 90 Osgood Rd., Charlton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT TERRY BURKE DOTSON 20 Salo Ter., Millbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOSEPH M. HALL 311 Caroline Dr., Bellingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MARTIN GREEN 34 Ward's Ln., Northbridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN V. FERNANDES 320 Purchase St., Milford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT HAROLD P. NAUGHTON, JR. 13 Haskell Ave., Clinton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN J. MAHONEY 138 North Newton Ave., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JAMES J. O'DAY 41 Winthrop St., West Boylston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MARY S. KEEFE 10 Oxford St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT PHILIP P. PALMIERI 247 Shrewsbury St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT RALPH PEREZ 829 Main St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DANIEL M. DONAHUE 9 Malmo St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOSHUA PERRO 10 Minerva St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DOUGLAS A. BELANGER 13 Harberton Dr., Leicester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MOSES S. DIXON 5 Claremont St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MICHAEL J. GERMAIN 11 Vincent Ave., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DAVID P. CORTESE 129 Manchaug St., Douglas
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MARK G. DOWGIEWICZ 16 Reid Smith Cove Rd., Webster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT BRENDA A. ENNIS 12 Friar Tuck Ln., Oxford
DISTRICT ATTORNEY BERKSHIRE DISTRICT DAVID F. CAPELESS 38 West Center Rd., West Stockbridge
DISTRICT ATTORNEY BRISTOL DISTRICT C. SAMUEL SUTTER 259 Dexter St., Fall River
DISTRICT ATTORNEY CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT RICHARD G. BARRY 20 Highland Ave., Barnstable
DISTRICT ATTORNEY EASTERN DISTRICT JONATHAN W. BLODGETT 18 Princeton St., Peabody
DISTRICT ATTORNEY HAMPDEN DISTRICT SHAWN P. ALLYN 110 Elizabeth St., Agawam
DISTRICT ATTORNEY HAMPDEN DISTRICT HAL ETKIN 690 Converse St., Longmeadow
DISTRICT ATTORNEY HAMPDEN DISTRICT ANTHONY D. GULLUNI 34 Sumner Ave., Springfield
DISTRICT ATTORNEY HAMPDEN DISTRICT BRETT J. VOTTERO 235 State St., Springfield
DISTRICT ATTORNEY MIDDLE DISTRICT JOSEPH D. EARLY, JR. 36 Blackthorn Dr., Worcester
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL W. MORRISSEY 111 Lansdowne St., Quincy
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORTHERN DISTRICT MARIAN T. RYAN 8 Bradford Rd., Belmont
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORTHERN DISTRICT MICHAEL A. SULLIVAN 42 Huron Ave., Cambridge
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORTHWESTERN DISTRICT DAVID E. SULLIVAN 4 Taft Ave., Easthampton
DISTRICT ATTORNEY PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATION  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY SUFFOLK DISTRICT DANIEL F. CONLEY 265 Corey St., Boston
REGISTER OF PROBATE BARNSTABLE COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
REGISTER OF PROBATE BERKSHIRE COUNTY FRANCIS B. MARINARO 51 Spadina Pkwy, Pittsfield
REGISTER OF PROBATE BRISTOL COUNTY GINA L. DeROSSI 224 Old Westport Rd., Dartmouth
REGISTER OF PROBATE DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
REGISTER OF PROBATE ESSEX COUNTY PAMELA CASEY O'BRIEN 275 Central St., Saugus
REGISTER OF PROBATE FRANKLIN COUNTY JOHN F. MERRIGAN 54 Congress St., Greenfield
REGISTER OF PROBATE HAMPDEN COUNTY GALE D. CANDARAS 643 Tinkham Rd., Wilbraham
REGISTER OF PROBATE HAMPSHIRE COUNTY MICHAEL J. CAREY 11 Groveland St., Easthampton
REGISTER OF PROBATE MIDDLESEX COUNTY TARA E. DeCRISTOFARO 36 Terrace Rd., Medford
REGISTER OF PROBATE NANTUCKET COUNTY SUSAN D. BEAMISH 8 Surfside Dr., Nantucket
REGISTER OF PROBATE NORFOLK COUNTY PATRICK W. McDERMOTT 55 Dixwell Ave., Quincy
REGISTER OF PROBATE PLYMOUTH COUNTY MARK E. LINDE 83 Rangeley Ave., Brockton
REGISTER OF PROBATE PLYMOUTH COUNTY MATTHEW J. McDONOUGH 335 Careswell St., Marshfield
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY PATRICIA PATTY CAMPATELLI 1189 Bennington St., Boston
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY FELIX D. ARROYO 36 Seymour St., Boston
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY RICHARD J. JOYCE 176 Marine Rd., Boston
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY DAVID T. KEENAN 86 Butler St., Boston
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY MARTIN J. KEOGH 18 Howitt Rd., Boston
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY JOHN SEPULVEDA 11 Trenton St., Boston
REGISTER OF PROBATE WORCESTER COUNTY STEPHEN G. ABRAHAM 153 North Quinsigamond Ave., Shrewsbury
COUNTY TREASURER BRISTOL COUNTY CHRISTOPHER T. SAUNDERS 411 County St., New Bedford
COUNTY TREASURER DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATION  
COUNTY TREASURER NORFOLK COUNTY JOSEPH A. CONNOLLY 31 Merilyn Rd., Weymouth
COUNTY TREASURER PLYMOUTH COUNTY THOMAS J. O'BRIEN 7 Pond View Dr., Kingston
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY MARK R. FOREST 83 Indian Memorial Dr., Yarmouth
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY DANIEL P. DERMODY 135 North Walker St., Taunton
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY JOHN THOMAS SAUNDERS 344 Cornell St., New Bedford
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY JOHN S. ALLEY 1058 State Rd., West Tisbury
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY LEON ARTHUR BRATHWAITE, II 9 Vineyard Meadow Farms Rd., West Tisbury
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY DAVID JEFFREY HOLWAY 24 Kitts Field Cir., Edgartown
COUNTY COMMISSIONER NORFOLK COUNTY PETER H. COLLINS 5 Harbor View Park, Milton
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PLYMOUTH COUNTY SCOTT M. VECCHI 166 Gunners Exchange Rd., Plymouth
SHERIFF (VACANCY) SUFFOLK COUNTY STEVEN W. TOMPKINS 106 Williams Ave., Boston
SHERIFF (VACANCY) SUFFOLK COUNTY DOUGLAS BENNETT 37 South Munroe Ter., Boston
SHERIFF (VACANCY) SUFFOLK COUNTY JEREMIAH F. GOODWIN, SR. 64 Roosevelt St., Revere