2012 State Election Candidates

Candidates for Election

Electors of President and Vice President

JOHNSON and GRAY, LIBERTARIAN
OBAMA and BIDEN, DEMOCRATIC
ROMNEY and RYAN, REPUBLICAN
STEIN and HONKALA, GREEN-RAINBOW

Senator in Congress

SCOTT P. BROWN, 70 Hayden Woods, Wrentham, REPUBLICAN
ELIZABETH A. WARREN, 24 Linnaean St., Cambridge, DEMOCRATIC

Representative in Congress

FIRST DISTRICT
RICHARD E. NEAL, 36 Atwater Ter., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND DISTRICT
JAMES P. McGOVERN, 393 Burncoat St., Worcester, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD DISTRICT
NICOLA S. TSONGAS, 52 Lawrence Dr., Lowell, DEMOCRATIC
JONATHAN A. GOLNIK, 347 Elizabeth Ridge Rd., Carlisle, REPUBLICAN

FOURTH DISTRICT
SEAN BIELAT, 86 Fruit St., Norfolk, REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH P. KENNEDY, III, 61 Greenough St., Brookline, DEMOCRATIC
DAVID A. ROSA, 323 Lincoln Ave., Dighton, INDEPENDENT

FIFTH DISTRICT
EDWARD J. MARKEY, 7 Townsend St., Malden, DEMOCRATIC
TOM TIERNEY, 7 Lomas Dr., Framingham, REPUBLICAN

SIXTH DISTRICT
JOHN F. TIERNEY, 21 Settlers Way, Salem, DEMOCRATIC
RICHARD R. TISEI, 703 Main St., Wakefield, REPUBLICAN
DANIEL FISHMAN, 36 Colgate Rd., Beverly, LIBERTARIAN

SEVENTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL E. CAPUANO, 172 Central St., Somerville, DEMOCRATIC
KARLA ROMERO, 725 Tremont St., Boston, INDEPENDENT

EIGHTH DISTRICT
STEPHEN F. LYNCH, 55 G St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC
JOE SELVAGGI, 49 Beacon St., Boston, REPUBLICAN

NINTH DISTRICT
WILLIAM RICHARD KEATING, 10 Briarwood Ln., Bourne, DEMOCRATIC
CHRISTOPHER SHELDON, 1677 State Rd., Plymouth, REPUBLICAN
DANIEL S. BOTELHO, 126 Buffinton St., Fall River, INDEPENDENT

Councillor

FIRST DISTRICT
CHARLES CIPOLLINI, 208 King St., Fall River, REPUBLICAN
OLIVER P. CIPOLLINI, JR., 20 Biscayne Dr., Barnstable, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND DISTRICT
ROBERT L. JUBINVILLE, 487 Adams St., Milton, DEMOCRATIC
EARL H. SHOLLEY, 8 Lakeshore Dr., Norfolk, REPUBLICAN

THIRD DISTRICT
MARILYN M. PETITTO DEVANEY, 98 Westminster Ave., Watertown, DEMOCRATIC
THOMAS SHEFF, 454 Dudley Rd., Newton, UNENROLLED

FOURTH DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER A. IANNELLA, JR., 263 Pond St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTH DISTRICT
MAURA L.P. CIARDIELLO, 18 Haley Rd., Haverhill, REPUBLICAN
EILEEN R. DUFF, 8 Barberry Heights Rd., Gloucester, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTH DISTRICT
TERRENCE W. KENNEDY, 3 Stafford Rd., Lynnfield, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTH DISTRICT
JENNIE L. CAISSIE, 53 Fort Hill Rd., Oxford, REPUBLICAN

EIGHTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. ALBANO, 403 Maple Rd., Longmeadow, DEMOCRATIC
MICHAEL FRANCO, 7 Primrose Ln., Holyoke, REPUBLICAN

Senator in General Court

BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & HAMPDEN DISTRICT
BENJAMIN B. DOWNING, 433 North St., Pittsfield, DEMOCRATIC

BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT
JAMES E. TIMILTY, 5 Burrill St., Walpole, DEMOCRATIC
JEFFREY ROBERT BAILEY, 5 Sheridan Cir., Attleboro, REPUBLICAN

FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. RODRIGUES, 428 Sanford Rd., Westport, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MARK C. MONTIGNY, 94 Hawthorn St., New Bedford, DEMOCRATIC

CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT
DANIEL A. WOLF, 168 Main St., Harwich, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
KATHLEEN A. O'CONNOR IVES, 1 Inn St., Newburyport, DEMOCRATIC
SHAUN P. TOOHEY, 696 Crystal St., Haverhill, REPUBLICAN
JAMES M. KELCOURSE, 50 Monroe St., Amesbury, UNENROLLED
PAUL A. MAGLIOCCHETTI, 15 Kimball Hill Dr., Haverhill, INDEPENDENT

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
RICHARD A. JOLITZ, 80 Conant St., Beverly, REPUBLICAN
JOAN B. LOVELY, 14 Story St., Salem, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT
THOMAS M. McGEE, 9 Pine Rd., Lynn, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BRUCE E. TARR, 80 Essex Ave., Gloucester, REPUBLICAN

SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BARRY R. FINEGOLD, 42 Stirling St., Andover, DEMOCRATIC
PAUL ADAMS, 58 High St., Andover, REPUBLICAN

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JAMES T. WELCH, 270 Christopher Ter., WEST SPRINGFIELD, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
GALE D. CANDARAS, 643 Tinkham Rd., Wilbraham, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
MICHAEL R. KNAPIK, 45 East Silver St., Westfield, REPUBLICAN

HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & WORCESTER DISTRICT
STANLEY C. ROSENBERG, 38 Webster Ct., Amherst, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
EILEEN M. DONOGHUE, 257 Andover St., Lowell, DEMOCRATIC
JAMES J. BUBA, 130 Endicott St., Lowell, REPUBLICAN

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PATRICIA D. JEHLEN, 67 Dane St., Somerville, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. BARRETT, 7 Augustus Rd., Lexington, DEMOCRATIC
SANDI MARTINEZ, 1 Carter Dr., Chelmsford, REPUBLICAN

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KENNETH J. DONNELLY, 12 Grandview Rd., Arlington, DEMOCRATIC
GERRY C. DEMBROWSKI, 185 Main St., Woburn, REPUBLICAN

FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KATHERINE M. CLARK, 64 Prospect St., Melrose, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
CYNTHIA STONE CREEM, 110 Huntington Rd., Newton, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
KAREN E. SPILKA, 18 Rome Way, Ashland, DEMOCRATIC

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT
SAL N. DiDOMENICO, 125 Clarence St., Everett, DEMOCRATIC

MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT
JAMES B. ELDRIDGE, 267 Arlington St., Acton, DEMOCRATIC
DEAN J. CAVARETTA, 199 West Acton Rd., Stow, REPUBLICAN

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RICHARD J. ROSS, 135 South St., Wrentham, REPUBLICAN

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
BRIAN A. JOYCE, 95 Hinckley Rd., Milton, DEMOCRATIC

NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOHN F. KEENAN, 37 Hobomack Rd., Quincy, DEMOCRATIC

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL F. RUSH, 65 Cass St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
THERESE MURRAY, 1 Winding Ln., Plymouth, DEMOCRATIC
THOMAS F. KEYES, 22 Water St., Sandwich, REPUBLICAN

FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
MARC R. PACHECO, 7 Dartmouth St., Taunton, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
THOMAS P. KENNEDY, 92 Winthrop St., Brockton, DEMOCRATIC

PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT
ROBERT L. HEDLUND, JR., 54 Longwood Rd., Weymouth, REPUBLICAN
GENEVIEVE S. DAVIS, 302 Summer St., Norwell, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
JACK HART, 62 G St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
SONIA ROSA CHANG-DÍAZ, 18 Saint Rose St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ANTHONY W. PETRUCCELLI, 101 Gladstone St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC
THOMAS J. DOOLEY, III, 112 Pinckney St., Boston, REPUBLICAN

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
WILLIAM N. BROWNSBERGER, 120 Gilbert Rd., Belmont, DEMOCRATIC
STEVEN W. AYLWARD, 154 Worcester St., Watertown, REPUBLICAN

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
HARRIETTE L. CHANDLER, 97 Aylesbury Rd., Worcester, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
MICHAEL O. MOORE, 7 Momin Dr., Millbury, DEMOCRATIC
STEPHEN R. SIMONIAN, 102 Rockland Rd., Auburn, REPUBLICAN

WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
STEPHEN M. BREWER, 193 Pleasant St., Barre, DEMOCRATIC

WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JENNIFER L. FLANAGAN, 101 Peterson St., Leominster, DEMOCRATIC

WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT
RICHARD T. MOORE, 235 Williams St., Uxbridge, DEMOCRATIC

Representative In General Court

FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
CLEON H. TURNER, 54 Sea Meadow Dr., Dennis, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
BRIAN R. MANNAL, 110 Phinneys Ln., Barnstable, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
DAVID T. VIEIRA, 44 Silent Way, Falmouth, REPUBLICAN

FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
SARAH K. PEAKE, 7 Center St., Provincetown, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
RANDY HUNT, 297 Quaker Meetinghouse Rd., Sandwich, REPUBLICAN
R. PATRICK ELLIS, 28 Spring Hill Rd., Sandwich, DEMOCRATIC

BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT
TIMOTHY R. MADDEN, 19 Wauwinet Rd., Nantucket, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
GAILANNE M. CARIDDI, 100 Galvin Rd., North Adams, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
PAUL W. MARK, 95 Middlefield Rd., Peru, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
TRICIA FARLEY-BOUVIER, 113 Oliver Ave., Pittsfield, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
WILLIAM "SMITTY" PIGNATELLI, 300 Fairview St., Lee, DEMOCRATIC
LEE SCOTT LAUGENOUR, 205 Housatonic St., Lenox, GREEN-RAINBOW

FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT
FRED "JAY" BARROWS, 370 Pratt St., Mansfield, REPUBLICAN

SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT
GEORGE T. ROSS, 4 Rock Rd., Attleboro, REPUBLICAN
PAUL R. HEROUX, 13 Mechanic St., Attleboro, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT
SHAUNNA L. O'CONNELL, 56 Worcester St., Taunton, REPUBLICAN
SHERRY COSTA-HANLON, 9 Madison St., Taunton, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
STEVEN S. HOWITT, 425 Pine St., Seekonk, REPUBLICAN
A. KEITH CARREIRO, 54 Vinnicum Rd., Swansea, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
PATRICIA A. HADDAD, 2662 Riverside Ave., Somerset, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
DAVID B. SULLIVAN, 1015 Madison St., Fall River, DeMOcRAtic

SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ALAN SILVIA, 684 Woodman St., Fall River, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
PAUL A. SCHMID, III, 236 Fisherville Ln., Westport, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER MARKEY, 48 William St., Dartmouth, DEMOCRATIC

TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
WILLIAM M. STRAUS, 8 Nashawena Rd., Mattapoisett, DEMOCRATIC

ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ROBERT M. KOCZERA, 119 Jarry St., New Bedford, DEMOCRATIC

TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
KEIKO M. ORRALL, 120 Crooked Ln., Lakeville, REPUBLICAN
ROGER P. BRUNELLE, JR., 96 North St., Middleborough, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ANTONIO F.D. CABRAL, 25 Moreland Ter., New Bedford, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ELIZABETH A. POIRIER, 53 Ledgebrook Dr., North Attleborough, REPUBLICAN

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
MICHAEL A. COSTELLO, 13 Broad St., Newburyport, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
BARRY P. FOGEL, 4 Upland Ln., West Newbury, DEMOCRATIC
LEONARD MIRRA, 11 Mirra Way, West Newbury, REPUBLICAN

THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT
BRIAN S. DEMPSEY, 15 Oxford St., Haverhill, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT
BRADFORD R. HILL, 16 Birch Ln., Ipswich, REPUBLICAN

FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
ANN-MARGARET FERRANTE, 11½ Proctor St., Gloucester, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JERALD A. PARISELLA, 14 Red Rock Ln., Beverly, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JOHN D. KEENAN, 68 Dearborn St., Salem, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT
LORI A. EHRLICH, 46 Gerald Rd., Marblehead, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT
DONALD H. WONG, 53 Juniper Dr., Saugus, REPUBLICAN

TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
ROBERT F. FENNELL, 31 Scranton Way, Lynn, DEMOCRATIC
DWIGHT J. CAUFIELD, 10 Bowler St., Lynn, REPUBLICAN

ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
STEVEN M. WALSH, 8 Spruce Rd., Lynn, DEMOCRATIC

TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JOYCE A. SPILIOTIS, 85 Gardner St., Peabody, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
THEODORE C. SPELIOTIS, 4 Ardmore Dr., Danvers, DEMOCRATIC
DANIEL C. BENNETT, 12 Page St., Danvers, REPUBLICAN

FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
DIANA DiZOGLIO, 3 John St., Methuen, DEMOCRATIC
KARIN K. RHOTON, 13 Perry St., North Andover, REPUBLICAN

FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
LINDA DEAN CAMPBELL, 42 Sugar Pine Ln., Methuen, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
MARCOS A. DEVERS, 16 Woodland St., Lawrence, DEMOCRATIC
JOSE L. SANTIAGO, 391 Chestnut St., Lawrence, UNENROLLED

SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
FRANK A. MORAN, 38 Dartmouth St., Lawrence, DEMOCRATIC
KEVIN M. CUFF, 265 Beacon St., Andover, UNENROLLED

EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JAMES J. LYONS, JR., 12 High Vale Ln., Andover, REPUBLICAN
BARBARA A. L'ITALIEN, 5 Harper Cir., Andover, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT
STEPHEN KULIK, 50 Thayer Hill Rd., Worthington, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT
DENISE ANDREWS, 21 Beach Ln., Orange, DEMOCRATIC
SUSANNAH M. WHIPPS LEE, 1192 Main St., Athol, REPUBLICAN
RICHARD F. SCHOBER, JR., 39 Cottage Ln., Templeton, INDEPENDENT

FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT
TODD M. SMOLA, 128 Bourne St., Palmer, REPUBLICAN

SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT
BRIAN M. ASHE, 107 Belleclaire Ave., Longmeadow, DEMOCRATIC
MARIE ANGELIDES, 199 Tanglewood Dr., Longmeadow, REPUBLICAN

THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NICHOLAS A. BOLDYGA, 13 Sterrett Dr., Southwick, REPUBLICAN
SAMUEL SALVATORE DISANTI, JR., 65 Wilson St., Agawam, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
DONALD F. HUMASON, JR., 90 Stony Ln., Westfield, REPUBLICAN

FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JEROME T. HOBERT, 915 Hampden St., Holyoke, GREEN-RAINBOW
LINDA VACON, 7 Pheasant Dr., Holyoke, REPUBLICAN
AARON VEGA, 152 Homestead Ave., Holyoke, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. FINN, 465 Gooseberry Rd., West Springfield, DEMOCRATIC
LINCOLN A. BLACKIE, 12 Harwich Rd., West Springfield, INDEPENDENT

SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
THOMAS M. PETROLATI, 106 Stevens St., Ludlow, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JOSEPH F. WAGNER, 131 Edward St., Chicopee, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
SEAN CURRAN, 470 Carew St., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC
ROBERT J. UNDERWOOD, 83 Cherrelyn St., Springfield, UNENROLLED

TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
CHERYL RIVERA, 67 Rowland St., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC

ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
BENJAMIN SWAN, 837 State St., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC
NORMAN W. OLIVER, 377 St. James Ave., Springfield, INDEPENDENT

TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
ANGELO J. PUPPOLO, JR., 44 South Shore Dr., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC
DENNIS JOHN McCARTHY, 568 Main St., Wilbraham, REPUBLICAN

FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
PETER V. KOCOT, 30 Drewsen Dr., Northampton, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
JOHN W. SCIBAK, 13 Chileab Rd., South Hadley, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
ELLEN STORY, 16 Emerson Ct., Amherst, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SHEILA C. HARRINGTON, 21 Overlook Dr., Groton, REPUBLICAN

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES ARCIERO, 29 East Prescott St., Westford, DEMOCRATIC
VALERIE A. WORMELL, 25 Vose Hill Rd., Westford, REPUBLICAN

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KATE HOGAN, 36 Hastings St., Stow, DEMOCRATIC
CHUCK S. KUNIEWICH, JR., 33 Temple Ave., Hudson, REPUBLICAN

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
STEVEN L. LEVY, 61 O'Grady Rd., Marlborough, REPUBLICAN
DANIELLE W. GREGOIRE, 175 Maple St., Marlborough, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID PAUL LINSKY, 3 Pauline Dr., Natick, DEMOCRATIC
WILLIAM J. CALLAHAN, 40 North Main St., Natick, REPUBLICAN

SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CHRIS WALSH, 113 Pleasant St., Framingham, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
TOM SANNICANDRO, 208 Captain Eames Cir., Ashland, DEMOCRATIC
JON ANDREW FETHERSTON, 98 Heritage Ave., Ashland, REPUBLICAN

EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CAROLYN C. DYKEMA, 429 Marshall St., Holliston, DEMOCRATIC
MARTIN A. LAMB, 57 Wingate Rd., Holliston, REPUBLICAN

NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS M. STANLEY, 19 Neighbors Ln., Waltham, DEMOCRATIC

TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOHN J. LAWN, JR., 20 Pilgrim Rd., Watertown, DEMOCRATIC
FRANCIS XAVIER STANTON, III, 140 Alder St., Waltham, REPUBLICAN

ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KAY S. KHAN, 18 St. Mary's St., Newton, DEMOCRATIC
GREER TAN SWISTON, 80 Orchard Ave., Newton, REPUBLICAN

TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RUTH B. BALSER, 36 Audubon Dr., Newton, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS P. CONROY, 265 Old Connecticut Path, Wayland, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CORY ATKINS, 25 Lang St., Concord, DEMOCRATIC
MICHAEL J. BENN, 747 Old Marlboro Rd., Concord, REPUBLICAN

FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAY R. KAUFMAN, 1 Childs Rd., Lexington, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS A. GOLDEN, JR., 24 Munroe St., Lowell, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID M. NANGLE, 1285 Lawrence St., Lowell, DEMOCRATIC
MARTIN D. BURKE, 610 Andover St., Lowell, REPUBLICAN

EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KEVIN J. MURPHY, 63 Newbury St., Lowell, DEMOCRATIC

NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES R. MICELI, 11 Webber St., Wilmington, DEMOCRATIC
DOUGLAS W. SEARS, 80 Geiger Dr., Tewksbury, REPUBLICAN

TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BRADLEY H. JONES, JR., 249 Park St., North Reading, REPUBLICAN

TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KENNETH I. GORDON, 1 Short St., Bedford, DEMOCRATIC
WALTER ZENKIN, 2 Toomey Cir., Burlington, REPUBLICAN

TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MARC T. LOMBARDO, 9 Eubar Cir., Billerica, REPUBLICAN
JAMES F. O'DONNELL, JR., 4 Ravine Rd., Billerica, UNENROLLED

TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SEAN GARBALLEY, 45 Maynard St., Arlington, DEMOCRATIC
JOSEPH J. MONJU, 8 Brattle St., Arlington, REPUBLICAN

TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
TOMMASINA ANNE OLSON, 10 Bay State Rd., Belmont, REPUBLICAN
DAVID M. ROGERS, 18 Richard Ave., Cambridge, DEMOCRATIC
JAMES F. GAMMILL, 19 Dorset Rd., Belmont, OPEN INNOVATIVE GOVERNMENT

TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MARJORIE C. DECKER, 61 Walden St., Cambridge, DEMOCRATIC

TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
TIMOTHY J. TOOMEY, JR., 88 6th St., Cambridge, DEMOCRATIC
THOMAS MICHAEL VASCONCELOS, 63 Oak St., Somerville, REPUBLICAN
MIKE CONNOLLY, 20 Harding St., Cambridge, PROGRESSIVE INDEPENDENT

TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DENISE PROVOST, 20 Albion St., Somerville, DEMOCRATIC

TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
STEPHEN STAT SMITH, 53 Clarence St., Everett, DEMOCRATIC

TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JONATHAN HECHT, 159 Russell Ave., Watertown, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES J. DWYER, 7 Wyman St., Woburn, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JASON M. LEWIS, 61 Church St., Winchester, DEMOCRATIC
GEORGE GEORGOUNTZOS, 11 Fieldstone Dr., Stoneham, REPUBLICAN

THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL BRODEUR, 125 Trenton St., Melrose, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER G. FALLON, 49 Dexter St., Malden, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CARL M. SCIORTINO, JR., 17 Orchard St., Medford, DEMOCRATIC
DAVID M. RAJCZEWSKI, 149 George St., Medford, REPUBLICAN

THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL J. DONATO, 48 Maurice St., Medford, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
COLLEEN M. GARRY, 55 Chapman St., Dracut, DEMOCRATIC
CATHY RICHARDSON, 316 Richardson Rd., Dracut, REPUBLICAN

THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JENNIFER E. BENSON, 1010 Flat Hill Rd., Lunenburg, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT
BRUCE J. AYERS, 45 Williams St., Quincy, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT
TACKEY CHAN, 66 Meadowbrook Rd., Quincy, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT
RONALD MARIANO, 200 Falls Blvd., Quincy, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JAMES MICHAEL MURPHY, 483 Middle St., Weymouth, DEMOCRATIC
ROBERT MONTGOMERY THOMAS, 848 Washington St., Weymouth, CONSTITUTIONALIST

FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
MARK J. CUSACK, 4 Conrad St., Braintree, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIAM C. GALVIN, 40 Beatrice Way, Canton, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
WALTER F. TIMILTY, 11 Beech St., Milton, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
LOUIS L. KAFKA, 95 Erin Rd., Stoughton, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
DANIEL B. WINSLOW, 17 Fredrickson Rd., Norfolk, REPUBLICAN

TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
RICHARD A. EUSTIS, 14 Ash Ln., Medway, REPUBLICAN
JEFFREY N. ROY, 6 Lydia Ln., Franklin, DEMOCRATIC

ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
PAUL McMURTRY, 7 South Stone Mill Dr., Dedham, DEMOCRATIC

TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JOHN H. ROGERS, 194 Plantation Cir., Norwood, DEMOCRATIC
JAMES M. STANTON, 5 Park Ln., Walpole, REPUBLICAN

THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
DENISE C. GARLICK, 22 Trout Pond Ln., Needham, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
ALICE HANLON PEISCH, 37 Pine St., Wellesley, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
FRANK ISRAEL SMIZIK, 42 Russell St., Brookline, DEMOCRATIC

FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
VINNY M. deMACEDO, 54 Mountain Hill Rd., Plymouth, REPUBLICAN

SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
SUSAN WILLIAMS GIFFORD, 11 Lincoln Hwy., Wareham, REPUBLICAN

THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
GARRETT J. BRADLEY, 11 Blaisdell Rd., Hingham, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JAMES M. CANTWELL, 103 Tilden Rd., Marshfield, DEMOCRATIC
STEPHEN W. COULTER, 20 Beech Tree Farm Rd., Scituate, REPUBLICAN

FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
RHONDA L. NYMAN, 20 King Phillip Ln., Hanover, DEMOCRATIC
KOREY M. WELCH, 54 Damon Rd., Rockland, REPUBLICAN

SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
KAREN E. BARRY, 496 West St., Duxbury, REPUBLICAN
JOSH S. CUTLER, 22 Vine St., Duxbury, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
GEOFF DIEHL, 10 Village Way, Whitman, REPUBLICAN
ROBERT L. TOOMEY, JR., 109 Washington St., Abington, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
ANGELO L. D'EMILIA, 78 High St., Bridgewater, REPUBLICAN
MARILEE KENNEY HUNT, 80 Austin St., Bridgewater, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL D. BRADY, 28 Ellis St., Brockton, DEMOCRATIC

TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
CHRISTINE E. CANAVAN, 29 Mystic St., Brockton, DEMOCRATIC

ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
CLAIRE D. CRONIN, 53 Cosma Rd., Easton, DEMOCRATIC
DANIEL J. MURPHY, 56 Cosma Rd., Easton, REPUBLICAN

TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
THOMAS J. CALTER, III, 26 Rosewood Dr., Kingston, DEMOCRATIC
DEBRA A. BETZ, 15 Old Mill Ln., Plymouth, REPUBLICAN

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
CARLO BASILE, 187 Orient Ave., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
EUGENE L. O'FLAHERTY, 87 Warren Ave., Chelsea, DEMOCRATIC
CHARLES F. KLAUDER, 11 Orange St., Chelsea, REPUBLICAN

THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT
AARON MICHLEWITZ, 32 Fleet St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NICK COLLINS, 590 East Sixth St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
CARLOS TONY HENRIQUEZ, 20 Judson St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC
ALTHEA GARRISON, 98 Howard Ave., Boston, INDEPENDENT PEOPLE'S PARTY

SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
RUSSELL E. HOLMES, 80 Goodale Rd., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
GLORIA L. FOX, 7 Harold Park, Boston, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MARTHA MARTY WALZ, 250 Commonwealth Ave., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
BYRON RUSHING, 25 Concord Sq., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
EDWARD F. COPPINGER, 227 Manthorne Rd., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ELIZABETH A. MALIA, 72 Child St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
LINDA DORCENA FORRY, 110 Richmond St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MARTIN J. WALSH, 12 Tuttle St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ANGELO M. SCACCIA, 59 Readville St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
JEFFREY SÁNCHEZ, 41 Malcolm Rd., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
KATHI-ANNE REINSTEIN, 5 Ensign St., Revere, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
KEVIN G. HONAN, 192 Faneuil St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. MORAN, 67 Burton St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ROBERT A. DeLEO, 5 Eleanor Ct., Winthrop, DEMOCRATIC
PAUL A. CARUCCIO, 1 Seal Harbor Rd., Winthrop, REPUBLICAN

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
KIMBERLY N. FERGUSON, 244 Bailey Rd., Holden, REPUBLICAN

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
RICHARD BASTIEN, 72 Eastwood Cir., Gardner, REPUBLICAN
JONATHAN D. ZLOTNIK, 86 Chelsea St., Gardner, DEMOCRATIC

THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT
STEPHEN L. DiNATALE, 150 Walton St., Fitchburg, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
DENNIS A. ROSA, 109 Country Ln., Leominster, DEMOCRATIC
JUSTIN A. BROOKS, 252 Spruce St., Leominster, REPUBLICAN

FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
ANNE M. GOBI, 117 Mechanic St., Spencer, DEMOCRATIC
JASON M. PETRAITIS, 22 Smith Hanson Rd., North Brookfield, REPUBLICAN

SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
PETER J. DURANT, 109 Charlton Rd., Spencer, REPUBLICAN
KATHLEEN WALKER, 96 D Baker Pond Rd., Charlton, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
PAUL K. FROST, 308 Rochdale St., Auburn, REPUBLICAN

EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
KEVIN J. KUROS, 18 Yankee's Way, Uxbridge, REPUBLICAN
ROBERT J. DUBOIS, 56 Edgewater Dr., Blackstone, DEMOCRATIC

NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
GEORGE N. PETERSON, JR., 8 North St., Grafton, REPUBLICAN

TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JOHN V. FERNANDES, 320 Purchase St., Milford, DEMOCRATIC

ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
MATTHEW A. BEATON, 41 A Surrey Ln., Shrewsbury, REPUBLICAN

TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
HAROLD P. NAUGHTON, JR., 13 Haskell Ave., Clinton, DEMOCRATIC

THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JOHN J. MAHONEY, 138 Newton Ave. North, Worcester, DEMOCRATIC

FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JAMES J. O'DAY, 41 Winthrop St., West Boylston, DEMOCRATIC
WILLIAM J. McCARTHY, 16 Birmingham Rd., Worcester, REPUBLICAN
WINTHROP E. HANDY, 53 Central St., West Boylston, INDEPENDENT

FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
MARY S. KEEFE, 10 Oxford St., Worcester, DEMOCRATIC
BRIAN J. O'MALLEY, 181 Belmont St., Worcester, REPUBLICAN

SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JOHN P. FRESOLO, 25 Dolly Dr., Worcester, DEMOCRATIC

SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JOHN J. BINIENDA, SR., 41 east circuit Ave., Worcester, DEMOCRATIC
WILLIAM G. LEBEAU, 17 Warren Ave., Leicester, REPUBLICAN

EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
RYAN C. FATTMAN, 206 Burbank Rd., Sutton, REPUBLICAN
DONALD D. BOURQUE, 19 Oakmont St., Webster, DEMOCRATIC

Sheriff

MIDDLESEX COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY)
PETER J. KOUTOUJIAN, 33 Harris St., Waltham, DEMOCRATIC
ERNESTO M. PETRONE, 19 Waverly St., Everett, UNENROLLED

Clerk of Courts

BARNSTABLE COUNTY
SCOTT W. NICKERSON, 345 Camp St., Yarmouth, REPUBLICAN

BERKSHIRE COUNTY
DEBORAH S. CAPELESS, 31 Allengate Ave., Pittsfield, DEMOCRATIC

BRISTOL COUNTY
MARC J. SANTOS, 32 Summer St., Fairhaven, DEMOCRATIC

DUKES COUNTY
JOSEPH E. SOLLITTO, JR., 14 Tabor Hills, Chilmark, REPUBLICAN

ESSEX COUNTY
THOMAS H. DRISCOLL, JR., 28 Crosman Ave., Swampscott, DEMOCRATIC

FRANKLIN COUNTY
SUSAN K. EMOND, 437 Bald Mountain Rd., Bernardston, DEMOCRATIC

HAMPDEN COUNTY
LAURA GENTILE, 101 Pinecrest Dr., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC

HAMPSHIRE COUNTY
HARRY J. JEKANOWSKI, JR., 14 Kosior Dr., Hadley, Democratic

MIDDLESEX COUNTY
MICHAEL A. SULLIVAN, 42 Huron Ave., Cambridge, DEMOCRATIC

NANTUCKET COUNTY
MARY ELIZABETH ADAMS, 6 Meadow View Dr., Nantucket, UNENROLLED

NORFOLK COUNTY
WALTER F. TIMILTY, JR., 90 Nancy Rd., Milton, DEMOCRATIC

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
ROBERT S. CREEDON, JR., 393 West Elm St., Brockton, DEMOCRATIC

WORCESTER COUNTY
DENNIS P. McMANUS, 5 Olde Century Farm Rd., West Boylston, DEMOCRATIC

CLERK OF SUPREME JUDICIAL COURT
SUFFOLK COUNTY

MAURA DOYLE, 168 Milton St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT (CIVIL BUSINESS)
SUFFOLK COUNTY

MICHAEL JOSEPH DONOVAN, 548 East Fifth St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT (CRIMINAL BUSINESS)
SUFFOLK COUNTY

MAURA A. HENNIGAN, 56 Woodland Rd., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

Register of Probate

HAMPSHIRE COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY)
MICHAEL J. CAREY, 11 Groveland St., Easthampton, DEMOCRATIC

SUFFOLK COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY)
PATRICIA PATTY CAMPATELLI, 1189 Bennington St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

Register of Deeds

BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
JOHN F. MEADE, 153 Elliott Rd., Barnstable, REPUBLICAN

BERKSHIRE MIDDLE DISTRICT
PATSY HARRIS, 591 East Washington Rd., Hinsdale, DEMOCRATIC

BERKSHIRE NORTHERN DISTRICT
FRANCES T. BROOKS, 18 Summer St., Adams, DEMOCRATIC

BERKSHIRE SOUTHERN DISTRICT
WANDA M. BECKWITH, 32 W. Hubbard Rd., Sandisfield, UNENROLLED

BRISTOL NORTHERN DISTRICT
BARRY J. AMARAL, 94 Dean St., Taunton, DEMOCRATIC

BRISTOL SOUTHERN DISTRICT
J. MARK TREADUP, 82 Apple Tree Ln., New Bedford, DEMOCRATIC

DUKES DISTRICT
DIANNE E. POWERS, 91 Music St., West Tisbury, DEMOCRATIC

ESSEX NORTHERN DISTRICT
M. PAUL IANNUCCILLO, 44 Millpond, North Andover, DEMOCRATIC
JOHN J. WILSON, JR., 3 Bayberry Ln., Andover, REPUBLICAN
STEPHEN C. BATTLE, 1 Foxcroft St., Lawrence, UNENROLLED
BRIAN T. CORRIGAN, 4 Cobblestone Ln., Andover, INDEPENDENT

ESSEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT
JOHN L. O'BRIEN, JR., 70 Apple Blossom Ln., Lynn, DEMOCRATIC

FALL RIVER DISTRICT
BERNARD J. McDONALD, III, 2730 Highland Ave., Fall River, DEMOCRATIC

FRANKLIN DISTRICT
SCOTT A. COTE, 24 Vermont St., Greenfield, DEMOCRATIC

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
DONALD E. ASHE, 23 Magnolia Ter., Springfield, DEMOCRATIC

HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
MARY K. OLBERDING, 272 Aldrich St., Belchertown, DEMOCRATIC
GEORGE R. ZIMMERMAN, 7 Hampton Ter., Northampton, INDEPENDENT

MIDDLESEX NORTHERN DISTRICT
RICHARD P. HOWE, JR., 130 Westview Rd., Lowell, DEMOCRATIC

MIDDLESEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT
MARIA C. CURTATONE, 37 Munroe St., Somerville, DEMOCRATIC

NANTUCKET DISTRICT
JENNIFER H. FERREIRA, 4 Sea Fox Cir., Nantucket, UNENROLLED

NORFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIAM P. O'DONNELL, 55 Albemarle Rd., Norwood, DEMOCRATIC

PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOHN R. BUCKLEY, JR., 308 Rockland St., Brockton, DEMOCRATIC
ANTHONY THOMAS O'BRIEN, SR., 41 Queensbrook Rd., Pembroke, REPUBLICAN

SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICKEY ROACHE, 29 Beaufield St., Boston, DEMOCRATIC

WORCESTER DISTRICT
ANTHONY J. VIGLIOTTI, 12 Davis Way, Worcester, DEMOCRATIC

WORCESTER NORTHERN DISTRICT
KATHLEEN REYNOLDS DAIGNEAULT, 107 Highland Ave., Leominster, DEMOCRATIC
PATRICIA BUCKLEY MALCOLMSON, 53 Brown Ave., Leominster, UNENROLLED

County Treasurer

BRISTOL COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY)
CHRISTOPHER T. SAUNDERS, 411 County St., New Bedford, DEMOCRATIC

County Commissioner

BARNSTABLE COUNTY
MARY PAT FLYNN, 545 West Falmouth Hwy., Falmouth, DEMOCRATIC
SHEILA R. LYONS, 35 Henry Doane Ln., Wellfleet, DEMOCRATIC
ERIC R. STEINHILBER, 399 Bishops Ter., Barnstable, REPUBLICAN

BRISTOL COUNTY
PAUL B. KITCHEN, 11 Deerfield Ln., Fairhaven, DEMOCRATIC
JOHN R. MITCHELL, 312 Florence St., Fall River, DEMOCRATIC
PAUL J. LEVASSEUR, 25 Lague St., Acushnet, INDEPENDENT

DUKES COUNTY
JOHN S. ALLEY, 1058 State Rd., West Tisbury, DEMOCRATIC
THOMAS J. HALLAHAN, 20 Grovedale Rd., Oak bluffs, DEMOCRATIC
TRISTAN R. ISRAEL, 77 Snake Hollow, Tisbury, UNENROLLED
MELINDA F. LOBERG, 33 Crocker Ave., Tisbury, UNENROLLED
LEON ARTHUR BRATHWAITE, 9 Vineyard Meadow Farms Rd., West Tisbury, DEMOCRATIC

NORFOLK COUNTY
JOHN M. GILLIS, 1000 Southern Artery, Quincy, DEMOCRATIC
FRANCIS W. O'BRIEN, 1000 Presidents Way, Dedham, DEMOCRATIC

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
GREG HANLEY, 18 Mackenzie Orchard, Pembroke, DEMOCRATIC
DANIEL A. PALLOTTA, 160 Olde Forge Rd., Hanover, REPUBLICAN
MARYANNE LEWIS, 18 Lighthouse Rd., Scituate, INDEPENDENT

Council of Government Executive Committee

FRANKLIN COUNTY
JOHN P. PACIOREK, 50 Sugarloaf St., Deerfield

Martha's Vineyard Commission

DUKES COUNTY
JOHN ROBERT BRECKENRIDGE, 7 Clay Ave., Oak Bluffs
CHRISTINA BROWN, 32 Pine St., Edgartown
ERIK HAMMARLUND, 81 Buttonwood Farm Rd., West Tisbury
E. DOUGLAS SEDERHOLM, 36 Kenasaoome Way, Chilmark
LINDA BAUER SIBLEY, 31 Shadbush Ln., West Tisbury
CLARENCE A. BARNES, III, 300 State Rd., Tisbury
MADELINE FISHER, 585 Edgartown Rd., Edgartown
JOSHUA SETH GOLDSTEIN, 45 Authier Ave., Tisbury
FRED J. HANCOCK, 31 Dudley Ave., Oak Bluffs
JOSEPH GORDON JIMS, 42 Pinewood Ln., Oak Bluffs
JAMES T. MILLER, 6 Hannah's Cir., Edgartown
CAMILLE ROSE, 66 State Rd., Aquinnah
SUSANNA J. STURGIS, 63 Halcyon Way, West Tisbury
DAVID F. WILLOUGHBY, 55 Hazelwood Ave., Tisbury

Barnstable County Assembly Delegates

BARNSTABLE
J. GREGORY MILNE, 39 Harbor Rd., Barnstable
PATRICK M. PRINCI, 29 Wayside Ln., Barnstable

BOURNE
RICHARD J. ANDERSON, 555 Shore Rd., Bourne

BREWSTER
ANTHONY F. SCALESE, 28 Russet Rd., Brewster
ROBERT A. GAUGHRAN, 49 Thousand Oaks Dr., Brewster

CHATHAM
RONALD BERGSTROM, 1347 Old Queen Anne Rd., Chatham

DENNIS
JOHN W. OHMAN, 12 Thomas Ct., Dennis

EASTHAM
TERESA MARTIN, 10 Hide Away Ln., Eastham

FALMOUTH
JULIA C. TAYLOR, 76 Frazar Rd., Falmouth
ANDREW PUTNAM, 97 John Parker Rd., Falmouth

HARWICH
LEO G. CAKOUNES, 1601 Factory Rd., Harwich

MASHPEE
MARCIA KING, 22 Angelo's Way., Mashpee

ORLEANS
CHRISTOPHER W. KANAGA, 46 Defiance Ln., Orleans

PROVINCETOWN
CHERYL L. ANDREWS, 86 Harry Kemp Way, PROVINCETOWN

SANDWICH
JAMES J. KILLION, 6 Pierre Vernier Dr., Sandwich

TRURO
DEBORAH L. McCUTCHEON, 3 High View Ln., TRURO

WELLFLEET
NED HITCHCOCK, 25 Way, Wellfleet

YARMOUTH
SPYRO MITROKOSTAS, 21 Barnes Ln., Yarmouth
E. SUZANNE McAULIFFE, 71 Thacher Shore Rd., Yarmouth