2012 Republican Primary Candidates

OFFICE

DISTRICT

CANDIDATE

ADDRESS

SENATOR IN CONGRESS STATEWIDE SCOTT P. BROWN 70 Hayden Woods, Wrentham
       
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIRST DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SECOND DISTRICT No NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT JONATHAN A. GOLNIK 347 Elizabeth Ridge Rd., Carlisle
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT THOMAS J.M. WEAVER 5 Vose Hill Rd., Westford
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT SEAN BIELAT 86 Fruit St., Norfolk
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT ELIZABETH CHILDS 157 Walnut St., Brookline
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT DAVID L. STEINHOF 784 High St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT FRANK JOHN ADDIVINOLA, JR. 1 Longfellow Pl., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT JEFFREY M. SEMON 1475 Massachusetts Ave., Lexington
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT TOM TIERNEY 7 Lomas Dr., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT RICHARD R. TISEI 703 Main St., Wakefield
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SEVENTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS EIGHTH DISTRICT JOE SELVAGGI 49 Beacon St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS EIGHTH DISTRICT MATIAS TEMPERLEY 55 1/2 Penn St., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT ADAM G. CHAPRALES 2059 Main St., Barnstable
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER SHELDON 1677 State Rd., Plymouth
       
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT CHARLES CIPOLLINI 208 King St., Fall River
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT EARL H. SHOLLEY 8 Lakeshore Dr., Norfolk
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT MAURA L.P. CIARDIELLO 18 Haley Rd., Haverhill
COUNILLOR SIXTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR SEVENTH DISTRICT JENNIE L. CAISSIE 53 Fort Hill Rd., Oxford
COUNCILLOR EIGHTH DISTRICT MICHAEL F. CASE 177 Schulze Rd., Washington
COUNCILLOR EIGHTH DISTRICT MICHAEL FRANCO 7 Primrose Ln., Holyoke
       
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & HAMPDEN NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT JEFFREY ROBERT BAILEY 5 Sheridan Cir., Attleboro
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT CAPE & ISLANDS NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT SAM S. MEAS 5 Overlook Cir., Haverhill
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT SHAUN P. TOOHEY 696 Crystal St., Haverhill
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT RICHARD A. JOLITZ 80 Conant St., Beverly
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRUCE E. TARR 80 Essex Ave., Gloucester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAUL ADAMS 58 High St., Andover
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ALEX J. VISPOLI 7 Alison Way, Andover
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT MICHAEL R. KNAPIK 45 East Silver St., Westfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & WORCESTER NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES J. BUBA 130 Endicott St., Lowell
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GREGORY P. HOWES 23 South St., Concord
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SANDI MARTINEZ 1 Carter Dr., Chelmsford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GERRY C. DEMBROWSKI 185 Main St., Woburn
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT DEAN J. CAVARETTA 199 West Acton Rd., Stow
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT RICHARD J. ROSS 135 South St., Wrentham
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT THOMAS F. KEYES 22 Water St., Sandwich
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT ROBERT L. HEDLUND, JR. 54 Longwood Rd., Weymouth
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS J. DOOLEY, III 112 Pinckney St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEVEN W. AYLWARD 154 Worcester St., Watertown
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT STEPHEN R. SIMONIAN 102 Rockland Rd., Auburn
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
       
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT DAVID T. VIEIRA 44 Silent Way, Falmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT RANDY HUNT 297 Quaker Meetinghouse Rd., Sandwich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT FRED "JAY" BARROWS 370 Pratt St., Mansfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT GEORGE T. ROSS 4 Rock Rd., Attleboro
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT SHAUNNA L. O'CONNELL 56 Worcester St., Taunton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT STEVEN S. HOWITT 425 Pine St., Seekonk
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT KEIKO M. ORRALL 120 Crooked Ln., Lakeville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ELIZABETH A. POIRIER 53 Ledgebrook Dr., North Attleborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT ROBERT H. CRONIN 9 King Edward Ct., Boxford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT GARY C. FOWLER 419 North St., Georgetown
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT LEONARD MIRRA 11 Mirra Way, West Newbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT BRADFORD R. HILL 16 Birch Ln., Ipswich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT DONALD H. WONG 53 Juniper Dr., Saugus
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT DWIGHT J. CAUFIELD 10 Bowler St., Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT KARIN K. RHOTON 13 Perry St., North Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT JAMES J. LYONS, JR. 12 High Vale Ln., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT SUSANNAH M. LEE 1192 Main St., Athol
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT TODD M. SMOLA 128 Bourne St., Palmer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT MARIE ANGELIDES 199 Tanglewood Dr., Longmeadow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT ENRICO JOHN VILLAMAINO, III 347 Somers Rd., East Longmeadow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT NICHOLAS A. BOLDYGA 13 Sterrett Dr., Southwick
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT DONALD F. HUMASON, JR. 90 Stony Ln., Westfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT DENNIS JOHN McCARTHY 568 Main St., Wilbraham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SHEILA C. HARRINGTON 21 Overlook Dr., Groton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT VALERIE A. WORMELL 25 Vose Hill Rd., Westford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHUCK S. KUNIEWICH, JR. 33 Temple Ave., Hudson
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEVEN L. LEVY 61 O'Grady Rd., Marlborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JON ANDREW FETHERSTON 98 Heritage Ave., Ashland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MARTIN A. LAMB 57 Wingate Rd., Holliston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COUTY NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT FRANCIS XAVIER STANTON, III 140 Alder St., Waltham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GREER TAN SWISTON 80 Orchard Ave., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH MIDDLESESX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MICHAEL J. BENN 747 Old Marlboro Rd., Concord
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT¬† NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH MIDDLSESEX NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MARTIN D. BURKE 610 Andover St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH ESSEX NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DOUGLAS W. SEARS 80 Geiger Dr., Tewksbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRADLEY H. JONES, JR. 249 Park St., North Reading
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MARC T. LOMBARDO 9 Eubar Cir., Billerica
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOSEPH J. MONJU 8 Brattle St., Arlington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT TOMMASINA ANNE OLSON 10 Bay State Rd., Belmont
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS MICHAEL VASCONCELOS 63 Oak St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GEORGE GEORGOUNTZOS 11 Fieldstone Dr., Stoneham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID M. RAJCZEWSKI 149 George St., Medford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GEORGE DEREK BOAG 45 Dean Ave., Dracut
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CATHY RICHARDSON 316 Richardson Rd., Dracut
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT¬† NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT DANIEL B. WINSLOW 17 Fredrickson Rd., Norfolk
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT RICHARD A. EUSTIS 14 Ash Ln., Medway
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JOHN S. JEWELL 11 Dover Cir., Franklin
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT C. STOLLE SINGLETON 94 Mastro Dr., Franklin
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES M. STANTON 5 Park Ln., Walpole
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT VINNY M. deMACEDO 54 Mountain Hill Rd., Plymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT SUSAN WILLIAMS GIFFORD 11 Lincoln Hwy., Wareham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT STEPHEN W. COULTER 20 Beech Tree Farm Rd., Scituate
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT KOREY M. WELCH 54 Damon Rd., Rockland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DANIEL K. WEBSTER 499 State St., Hanson
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT GEOFF DIEHL 10 Village Way, Whitman
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ANGELO L. D'EMILIA 78 High St., Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DANIEL J. MURPHY 56 Cosma Rd., Easton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DEBRA A. BETZ 15 Old Mill Ln., Plymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT CHARLES F. KLAUDER 11 Orange St., Chelsea
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT PAUL A. CARUCCIO 1 Seal Harbor Rd., Winthrop
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT KIMBERLY N. FERGUSON 244 Bailey Rd., Holden
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT RICHARD BASTIEN 72 Eastwood Cir., Gardner
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT SCOTT J. GRAVES 69 Lakeview Dr., Gardner
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD WORCERSTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JUSTIN A. BROOKS 252 Spruce St., Leominster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JASON M. PETRAITIS 22 Smith Hanson Rd., North Brookfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT PETER J. DURANT 109 Charlton Rd., Spencer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT PAUL K. FROST 308 Rochdale St., Auburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT KEVIN J. KUROS 18 Yankee's Way, Uxbridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT GEORGE N. PETERSON, JR. 8 North St., Grafton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MATTHEW A. BEATON 41 A Surrey Ln., Shrewsbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH WORCERSTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCERSTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT WILLIAM J. McCARTHY 16 Birmingham Rd., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT BRIAN J. O'MALLEY 181 Belmont St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT WILLIAM G. LeBEAU 17 Warren Ave., Leicester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT RYAN C. FATTMAN 206 Burbank Rd., Sutton
       
CLERK OF COURTS BARNSTABLE COUNTY SCOTT W. NICKERSON 345 Camp St., Yarmouth
CLERK OF COURTS BERKSHIRE COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS BRISTOL COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS DUKES COUNTY JOSEPH E. SOLLITTO, JR. 14 Tabor Hills, Chilmark
CLERK OF COURTS ESSEX COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS FRANKLIN COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS HAMPDEN COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS HAMPSHIRE COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS MIDDLESEX COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS NANTUCKET COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS NORFOLK COUNTY¬† NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS PLYMOUTH COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS WORCESTER COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF SUPREME JUDICIAL COURT SUFFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT (CIVIL BUSINESS) SUFFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT (CRIMINAL BUSINESS) SUFFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
       
REGISTER OF DEEDS BARNSTABLE DISTRICT JOHN F. MEADE 153 Elliott Rd., Barnstable
REGISTER OF DEEDS BERKSHIRE MIDDLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS BERKSHIRE NORTHERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS BRISTOL NORTHERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS BRISTOL SOUTHERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS DUKES DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS ESSEX NORTHERN DISTRICT JOHN J. WILSON, JR. 3 Bayberry Ln., Andover
REGISTER OF DEEDS ESSEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS FALL RIVER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS FRANKLIN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS MIDDLESEX NORTHERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS MIDDLESEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS NANTUCKET DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ANTHONY THOMAS O'BRIEN, SR. 41 Queensbrook Rd., Pembroke
REGISTER OF DEEDS SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS WORCESTER NORTHERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
       
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY ERIC R. STEINHILBER 399 Bishops Ter., Barnstable
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER NORFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PLYMOUTH COUNTY DANIEL A. PALLOTTA 160 Olde Forge Rd., Hanover
       
COUNTY TREASURER BRISTOL COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY) NO NOMINATIONS  
       
SHERIFF MIDDLESEX COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY) NO NOMINATIONS  
       
REGISTER OF PROBATE HAMPSHIRE COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY) NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY) NO NOMINATIONS