2012 Democratic Primary Candidates

OFFICE

DISTRICT

CANDIDATE

ADDRESS

SENATOR IN CONGRESS STATEWIDE ELIZABETH A. WARREN 24 Linnaean St., Cambridge
       
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIRST DISTRICT RICHARD E. NEAL 36 Atwater Ter., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIRST DISTRICT ANDREA F. NUCIFORO, JR. 14 Waubeek Rd., Pittsfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIRST DISTRICT BILL SHEIN 15 Dellea Rd., Alford
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SECOND DISTRICT JAMES P. McGOVERN 393 Burncoat St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SECOND DISTRICT WILLIAM FEEGBEH 24 Charlton St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT NICOLA S. TSONGAS 52 Lawrence Dr., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT RACHEL E. BROWN 131 Fayette St., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT JOSEPH P. KENNEDY, III 60 Greenough St., Brookline
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT HERB ROBINSON 116 Carver Rd., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT EDWARD J. MARKEY 7 Townsend St., Malden
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT JOHN F. TIERNEY 21 Settlers Way, Salem
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SEVENTH DISTRICT MICHAEL E. CAPUANO 172 Central St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS EIGHTH DISTRICT STEPHEN F. LYNCH 55 G St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT WILLIAM RICHARD KEATING 10 Briarwood Ln., Bourne
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT C. SAMUEL SUTTER 2448 South Main St., Fall River
       
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT NICHOLAS D. BERNIER 494 Sharps Lot Rd., Swansea
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT OLIVER P. CIPOLLINI, JR 20 Biscayne Dr., Barnstable
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT WALTER D. MONIZ 58 Fair St., New Bedford
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT BRIAN M. CLINTON 855 Metropolitan Ave., Boston
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT ROBERT L. JUBINVILLE 487 Adams St., Milton
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT PATRICK J. McCABE 46 Beacon St., Boston
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT BART ANDREW TIMILTY 250 Grove St., Boston
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT MARILYN M. PETITTO DEVANEY 98 Westminster Ave., Watertown
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT HARRY S. MARGOLIS 144 Clark Rd., Brookline
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT CHARLES N. SHAPIRO 67 Walnut Hill Rd., Newton
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER A. IANNELLA, JR. 263 Pond St., Boston
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT STEPHEN F. FLYNN 32 R St., Hull
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT DONALD BUMILLER 35 King George Dr., Boxford
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT EILEEN R. DUFF 8 Barberry Heights Rd., Gloucester
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT DAVID W. EPPLEY 69 Boston St., Salem
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT GEORGE T. O'BRINE 5 Locust St., Salem
COUNCILLOR SIXTH DISTRICT TERRENCE W. KENNEDY 3 Stafford Rd., Lynnfield
COUNCILLOR SIXTH DISTRICT FRANCIS XAVIER FLAHERTY, JR. 55 Norwich Cir., Medford
COUNCILLOR SEVENTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR EIGHTH DISTRICT MICHAEL J. ALBANO 403 Maple Rd., Longmeadow
COUNCILLOR EIGHTH DISTRICT GERRY ROY 31 Devlin Dr., Chicopee
COUNCILLOR EIGHTH DISTRICT KEVIN J. SULLIVAN 160 Wild Flower Cir., Westfield
       
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & HAMPDEN DISTRICT BENJAMIN B. DOWNING 433 North St., Pittsfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES E. TIMILTY 5 Burrill St., Walpole
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MICHAEL J. RODRIGUES 428 Sanford Rd., Westport
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DAVID P. MEADE, JR. 151 Whipple St., Fall River
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MARK C. MONTIGNY 94 Hawthorn St., New Bedford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT DANIEL A. WOLF 168 Main St., Harwich
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT TIMOTHY J. COCO 52 Woodrow Ave., Haverhill
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT KATHLEEN A. O'CONNOR IVES 1 Inn St., Newburyport
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT WILLIAM M. MANZI, III 66 Woodburn Dr., Methuen
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT EDWARD J. CARROLL 162 1/2 North St., Salem
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT JOAN B. LOVELY 14 Story St., Salem
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT MARY-ELLEN MANNING 80 Lowell St., Peabody
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT JOHN P. SLATTERY 20 Orchard St., Peabody
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT THOMAS M. McGEE 9 Pine Rd., Lynn
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BARRY R. FINEGOLD 42 Stirling St., Andover
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT JAMES T. WELCH 270 Christopher Ter., West Springfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT MELVIN A. EDWARDS 20 Dexter St., Springfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT GALE D. CANDARAS 643 Tinkham Rd., Wilbraham
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & WORCESTER DISTRICT STANLEY C. ROSENBERG 38 Webster Ct., Amherst
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT EILEEN M. DONOGHUE 257 Andover St., Lowell
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PATRICIA D. JEHLEN 67 Dane St., Somerville
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MICHAEL J. BARRETT 7 Augustus Rd., Lexington
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ALEXANDER E. BUCK 6 Livery Rd., Chelmsford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MARA MARIE DOLAN 23 Hawthorne Vlg., Concord
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOE KEARNS GOODWIN 17 Nathan Pratt Dr., Concord
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOSEPH W. MULLIN 81 Merriam St., Weston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KENNETH J. DONNELLY 12 Grandview Rd., Arlington
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KATHERINE M. CLARK 64 Prospect St., Melrose
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT CYNTHIA STONE CREEM 110 Huntington Rd., Newton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT KAREN E. SPILKA 18 Rome Way, Ashland
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT SAL N. DiDOMENICO 125 Clarence St., Everett
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT JAMES B. ELDRIDGE 267 Arlington St., Acton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT BRIAN A. JOYCE 95 Hinckley Rd., Milton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOHN F. KEENAN 37 Hobomack Rd., Quincy
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL F. RUSH 65 Cass St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT THERESE MURRAY 1 Winding Ln., Plymouth
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT STEPHEN MICHAEL PALMER 24 Martingale Ln., Plymouth
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT MARC R. PACHECO 7 Dartmouth St., Taunton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT THOMAS P. KENNEDY 92 Winthrop St., Brockton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT GENEVIEVE S. DAVIS 302 Summer St., Norwell
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT STEVE MAY 38 Whitehead Ave., Hull
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT JACK HART 62 G St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT SONIA ROSA CHANG-DÍAZ 18 Saint Rose St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT ROY OWENS 6 Woodville St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ANTHONY W. PETRUCCELLI 101 Gladstone St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT WILLIAM N. BROWNSBERGER 120 Gilbert Rd., Belmont
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT HARRIETTE L. CHANDLER 97 Aylesbury Rd., Worcester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT MICHAEL O. MOORE 7 Momin Dr., Millbury
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEPHEN M. BREWER 193 Pleasant St., Barre
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JENNIFER L. FLANAGAN 101 Peterson St., Leominster
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT RICHARD T. MOORE 235 Williams St., Uxbridge
       
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT CLEON H. TURNER 54 Sea Meadow Dr., Dennis
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT DEMETRIUS J. ATSALIS 170 Tobey Way, Barnstable
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT BRIAN R. MANNAL 110 Phinneys Ln., Barnstable
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT SARAH K. PEAKE 7 Center St., Provincetown
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT R. PATRICK ELLIS 28 Spring Hill Rd., Sandwich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT TIMOTHY R. MADDEN 19 Wauwinet Rd., Nantucket
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT GAILANNE M. CARIDDI 100 Galvin Rd., North Adams
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT PAUL W. MARK 95 Middlefield Rd., Peru
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT TRICIA FARLEY-BOUVIER 113 Oliver Ave., Pittsfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT WILLIAM "SMITTY" PIGNATELLI 300 Fairview St., Lee
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT PAUL R. HEROUX 13 Mechanic St., Attleboro
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT STEPHEN VINCENT KANE 571 Pleasant St., Attleboro
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT SHERRY COSTA-HANLON 9 Madison St., Taunton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT A. KEITH CARREIRO 54 Vinnicum Rd., Swansea
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT PATRICIA A. HADDAD 2662 Riverside Ave., Somerset
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT DAVID B. SULLIVAN 1015 Madison St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT KEVIN AGUIAR 46 Coral St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ALAN SILVIA 684 Woodman St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT PAUL A. SCHMID, III 236 Fisherville Ln., Westport
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER MARKEY 48 William St., Dartmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT WILLIAM M. STRAUS 8 Nashawena Rd., Mattapoisett
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ABILIO BILL SOARES 10 Green St., Fairhaven
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ROBERT M. KOCZERA 119 Jarry St., New Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ADAM M. BOND 8 Rock St., Middleborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ROGER P. BRUNELLE, JR. 96 North St., Middleborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ANTONIO F.D. CABRAL 25 Moreland Ter., New Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT  NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT MICHAEL A. COSTELLO 13 Broad St., Newburyport
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT BARRY P. FOGEL 4 Upland Ln., West Newbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT BRIAN S. DEMPSEY 15 Oxford St., Haverhill
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT ANN-MARGARET FERRANTE 11 1/2 Proctor St., Gloucester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT JERALD A. PARISELLA 14 Red Rock Ln., Beverly
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT JOHN D. KEENAN 68 Dearborn St., Salem
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT LORI A. EHRLICH 46 Gerald Rd., Marblehead
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT ROBERT F. FENNELL 31 Scranton Way, Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT GARDY JEAN-FRANCOIS* 71 Michigan Ave., Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT STEVEN M. WALSH 8 Spruce Rd., Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT JOYCE A. SPILIOTIS 85 Gardner St., Peabody
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT THEODORE C. SPELIOTIS 4 Ardmore Dr., Danvers
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT DAVID M. TORRISI 67 Settlers Ridge Rd., North Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT DIANA DiZOGLIO 3 John St., Methuen
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT LINDA DEAN CAMPBELL 42 Sugar Pine Ln., Methuen
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT MARCOS A. DEVERS 16 Woodland St., Lawrence
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT CHALLY RAMOS 105 Bailey St., Lawrence
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT FRANK A. MORAN 38 Dartmouth St., Lawrence
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT BARBARA A. L'ITALIEN 5 Harper Cir., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT STEPHEN KULIK 50 Thayer Hill Rd., Worthington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT DENISE ANDREWS 21 Beach Ln., Orange
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT REBECCA J. BIALECKI 108 Mattawa Cir., Orange
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT GENEVIEVE C. FRASER 211 Dana Rd., Orange
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT JIM WHITE 10 Petersham Rd., Phillipston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT BRIAN M. ASHE 107 Belleclaire Ave., Longmeadow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT SAMUEL SALVATORE DiSANTI, JR. 65 Wilson St., Agawam
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT MICHAEL F. KANE 11 Lynn Ann Dr., Holyoke
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT AARON VEGA 152 Homestead Ave., Holyoke
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT MICHAEL J. FINN 465 Gooseberry Rd., West Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT THOMAS M. PETROLATI 106 Stevens St., Ludlow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT JOSEPH F. WAGNER 131 Edward St., Chicopee
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT SEAN CURRAN 470 Carew St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT JOSEPH R. FOUNTAIN 30 Santa Barbara St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT CHERYL RIVERA 67 Rowland St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT BENJAMIN SWAN 837 State St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT ANGELO J. PUPPOLO, JR. 44 South Shore Dr., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT PETER V. KOCOT 30 Drewsen Dr., Northampton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT JOHN W. SCIBAK 13 Chileab Rd., South Hadley
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT ELLEN STORY 16 Emerson Ct., Amherst
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES ARCIERO 29 East Prescott St., Westford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KATE HOGAN 36 Hastings St., Stow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOSEPH PAUL RICHARD COLLINS, SR. 120 Bolton St., Marlborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DANIELLE W. GREGOIRE 175 Maple St., Marlborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID PAUL LINSKY 3 Pauline Dr., Natick
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHRIS WALSH 113 Pleasant St., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT TOM SANNICANDRO 208 Captain Eames Cir., Ashland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CAROLYN C. DYKEMA 429 Marshall St., Holliston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS M. STANLEY 19 Neighbors Ln., Waltham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOHN J. LAWN, JR. 20 Pilgrim Rd., Watertown
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KAY S. KHAN 18 St. Mary's St., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT RUTH B. BALSER 36 Audubon Dr., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS P. CONROY 265 Old Connecticut Path, Wayland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEVEN HAKAR 10 Foley Dr., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CORY ATKINS 1540 Monument St., Concord
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAY R. KAUFMAN 1 Childs Rd., Lexington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS A. GOLDEN, JR. 24 Munroe St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID M. NANGLE 1285 Lawrence St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KEVIN J. MURPHY 63 Newbury St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES R. MICELI 11 Webber St., Wilmington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHARLES A. MURPHY 19 Sears St., Burlington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SEAN GARBALLEY 45 Maynard St., Arlington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MARGARET A. HEGARTY 267 Waverley St., Belmont
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ROBERT PAUL REARDON, JR. 73 Van Ness Rd., Belmont
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID M. ROGERS 18 Richard Ave., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MARJORIE C. DECKER 61 Walden St., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GAYLE E. JOHNSON 2 Mount Auburn St., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT LESLEY REBECCA PHILLIPS 1643 Cambridge St., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT TIMOTHY J. TOOMEY, JR. 88 6th St., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DENISE PROVOST 20 Albion St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT HARRY KORTIKERE 82 Oxford St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEPHEN STAT SMITH 53 Clarence St., Everett
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JONATHAN HECHT 159 Russell Ave., Watertown
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES J. DWYER 7 Wyman St., Woburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JASON M. LEWIS 61 Church St., Winchester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOHN F. DePINTO 3 Rebecca Ln., Stoneham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAUL BRODEUR 125 Trenton St., Melrose
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER G. FALLON 49 Dexter St., Malden
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CARL M. SCIORTINO, JR. 17 Orchard St., Medford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAUL J. DONATO 48 Maurice St., Medford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT COLLEEN M. GARRY 55 Chapman St., Dracut
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JENNIFER E. BENSON 1010 Flat Hill Rd., Lunenburg
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT BRUCE J. AYERS 45 Williams St., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT TACKEY CHAN 66 Meadowbrook Rd., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT RONALD MARIANO 200 Falls Blvd., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES MICHAEL MURPHY 483 Middle St., Weymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT MARK J. CUSACK 4 Conrad St., Braintree
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT WILLIAM C. GALVIN 40 Beatrice Way, Canton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT WALTER F. TIMILTY 11 Beech St., Milton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT LOUIS L. KAFKA 95 Erin Rd., Stoughton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT PETER E. PADULA 14 Fort Apache Dr., Franklin
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JEFFREY N. ROY 6 Lydia Ln., Franklin
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT PAUL McMURTRY 7 South Stone Mill Dr., Dedham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JOHN H. ROGERS 194 Plantation Cir., Norwood
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT DENISE C. GARLICK 22 Trout Pond Ln., Needham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT ALICE HANLON PEISCH 37 Pine St., Wellesley
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JEROME B. CARR 17 Waban St., Wellesley
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT FRANK ISRAEL SMIZIK 42 Russell St., Brookline
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT GARRETT J. BRADLEY 11 Blaisdell Rd., Hingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JAMES M. CANTWELL 103 Tilden Rd., Marshfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT RHONDA L. NYMAN 20 King Phillip Ln., Hanover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOSH S. CUTLER 22 Vine St., Duxbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ROBERT L. TOOMEY, JR. 109 Washington St., Abington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MARILEE KENNEY HUNT 80 Austin St., Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MICHAEL D. BRADY 28 Ellis St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT CHRISTINE E. CANAVAN 29 Mystic St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT CLAIRE D. CRONIN 53 Cosma Rd., Easton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MARK E. LINDE 83 Rangeley Ave., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JASS STEWART 14 Clyde St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ROBERT F. SULLIVAN 4 Rock Meadow Dr., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT THOMAS J. CALTER, III 26 Rosewood Dr., Kingston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT CARLO BASILE 187 Orient Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT EUGENE L. O'FLAHERTY 87 Warren Ave., Chelsea
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT AARON MICHLEWITZ 32 Fleet St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NICK COLLINS 590 East Sixth St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT CARLOS TONY HENRIQUEZ 20 Judson St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT RUSSELL E. HOLMES 80 Goodale Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT GLORIA L. FOX 7 Harold Park, Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT RUFUS JACKSON FAULK 120 Humboldt Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT JED HRESKO 103 Townsend St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MARTHA MARTY WALZ 250 Commonwealth Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT BYRON RUSHING 25 Concord Sq., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT EDWARD F. COPPINGER 227 Manthorne Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ELIZABETH A. MALIA 72 Child St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT LINDA DORCENA FORRY 110 Richmond St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MARTIN J. WALSH 12 Tuttle St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ANGELO M. SCACCIA 59 Readville St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ANTHONY JOSEPH SOLIMINE 32 New Bedford St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT JEFFREY SÁNCHEZ 41 Malcolm Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT KATHI-ANNE REINSTEIN 5 Ensign St., Revere
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT KEVIN G. HONAN 192 Faneuil St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL J. MORAN 67 Burton St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ROBERT A. DeLEO 5 Eleanor Ct., Winthrop
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT JONATHAN D. ZLOTNIK 86 Chelsea St., Gardner
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT STEPHEN L. DiNATALE 150 Walton St., Fitchburg
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DENNIS A. ROSA 109 Country Ln., Leominster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT ANNE M. GOBI 98 Mechanic St., Spencer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT KATHLEEN WALKER 96 D Baker Pond Rd., Charlton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT ROBERT J. DUBOIS 56 Edgewater Dr., Blackstone
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN V. FERNANDES 320 Purchase St., Milford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT HAROLD P. NAUGHTON, JR. 13 Haskell Ave., Clinton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN J. MAHONEY 138 Newton Ave. North, Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JAMES J. O'DAY 41 Winthrop St., West Boylston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT FRANK A. BESHAI 42 Orton St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DIANNA L. BIANCHERIA 8 Ventura Rd., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MARY S. KEEFE 10 Oxford St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT RALPH PEREZ 6 King St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT KATE TOOMEY 50 Ideal Rd., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN P. FRESOLO 25 Dolly Dr., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN J. BINIENDA, SR. 41 East Circuit Ave., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DONALD D. BOURQUE 19 Oakmont St., Webster
       
CLERK OF COURTS BARNSTABLE COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS BERKSHIRE COUNTY DEBORAH S. CAPELESS 31 Allengate Ave., Pittsfield
CLERK OF COURTS BRISTOL COUNTY MARC J. SANTOS 32 Summer St., Fairhaven
CLERK OF COURTS DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATIONSS  
CLERK OF COURTS ESSEX COUNTY THOMAS H. DRISCOLL, JR. 28 Crosman Ave., Swampscott
CLERK OF COURTS FRANKLIN COUNTY SUSAN K. EMOND 437 Bald Mountain Rd., Bernardston
CLERK OF COURTS FRANKLIN COUNTY DAVID R. ROULSTON 14 Osgood St., Greenfield
CLERK OF COURTS HAMPDEN COUNTY THOMAS ASHE 28 Wood End Rd., Springfield
CLERK OF COURTS HAMPDEN COUNTY JOHN P. DaCRUZ 826 East St., Ludlow
CLERK OF COURTS HAMPDEN COUNTY LINDA A. STEC DiSANTI 108 Bridle Path Rd., Chicopee
CLERK OF COURTS HAMPDEN COUNTY LAURA GENTILE 101 Pinecrest Dr., Springfield
CLERK OF COURTS HAMPSHIRE COUNTY HARRY J. JEKANOWSKI, JR. 14 Kosior Dr., Hadley
CLERK OF COURTS MIDDLESEX COUNTY MICHAEL A. SULLIVAN 42 Huron Ave., Cambridge
CLERK OF COURTS NANTUCKET COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
CLERK OF COURTS NORFOLK COUNTY WALTER F. TIMILTY, JR. 90 Nancy Rd., Milton
CLERK OF COURTS PLYMOUTH COUNTY ROBERT S. CREEDON, JR. 393 West Elm St., Brockton
CLERK OF COURTS WORCESTER COUNTY DENNIS P. McMANUS 5 Olde Century Farm Rd., West Boylston
CLERK OF SUPREME JUDICIAL COURT SUFFOLK COUNTY MAURA DOYLE 168 Milton St., Boston
CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT (CIVIL BUSINESS) SUFFOLK COUNTY MICHAEL JOSEPH DONOVAN 548 East Fifth St., Boston
CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT (CIVIL BUSINESS) SUFFOLK COUNTY MICHAEL L. DASH 8 Joy St., Boston
CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT (CRIMINAL BUSINESS) SUFFOLK COUNTY MAURA A. HENNIGAN 56 Woodland Rd., Boston
CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT (CRIMINAL BUSINESS) SUFFOLK COUNTY ROBERT J. DELLO RUSSO, SR. 24 Fleet St., Boston
       
REGISTER OF DEEDS BARNSTABLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS BERKSHIRE MIDDLE DISTRICT PATSY HARRIS 591 East Washington Rd., Hinsdale
REGISTER OF DEEDS BERKSHIRE MIDDLE DISTRICT JODY L. PHILLIPS 16 Congress St., Pittsfield
REGISTER OF DEEDS BERKSHIRE MIDDLE DISTRICT SCOTT M. PIGNATELLI 70 Birchwood Ln., Lenox
REGISTER OF DEEDS BERKSHIRE NORTHERN DISTRICT FRANCES T. BROOKS 18 Summer St., Adams
REGISTER OF DEEDS BERKSHIRE SOUTHERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS BRISTOL NORTHERN DISTRICT BARRY J. AMARAL 94 Dean St., Taunton
REGISTER OF DEEDS BRISTOL SOUTHERN DISTRICT J. MARK TREADUP 82 Apple Tree Ln., New Bedford
REGISTER OF DEEDS DUKES DISTRICT DIANNE E. POWERS 91 Music St., West Tisbury
REGISTER OF DEEDS ESSEX NORTHERN DISTRICT ROBERT F. KELLEY 21 William St., Andover
REGISTER OF DEEDS ESSEX NORTHERN DISTRICT M. PAUL IANNUCCILLO 44 Millpond, North Andover
REGISTER OF DEEDS ESSEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT JOHN L. O'BRIEN, JR. 70 Apple Blossom Ln., Lynn
REGISTER OF DEEDS FALL RIVER DISTRICT BERNARD J. McDONALD, III 2730 Highland Ave., Fall River
REGISTER OF DEEDS FRANKLIN DISTRICT JOSEPH A. GOCHINSKI 17 Wildwood Ave., Greenfield
REGISTER OF DEEDS FRANKLIN DISTRICT SCOTT A. COTE 24 Vermont St., Greenfield
REGISTER OF DEEDS HAMPDEN DISTRICT DONALD E. ASHE 23 Magnolia Ter., Springfield
REGISTER OF DEEDS HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT BONNIE MacCRACKEN 8 Chadwick Ct., Amherst
REGISTER OF DEEDS HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT MARY K. OLBERDING 272 Aldrich St., Belchertown
REGISTER OF DEEDS HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT TIMOTHY P. O'LEARY 6 Cheryl Ln., Southampton
REGISTER OF DEEDS MIDDLESEX NORTHERN DISTRICT RICHARD P. HOWE, JR. 130 Westview Rd., Lowell
REGISTER OF DEEDS MIDDLESEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT ROBERT B. ANTONELLI 355 Broadway, Somerville
REGISTER OF DEEDS MIDDLESEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT FRANK J. CIANO 65 Woodside Ln., Arlington
REGISTER OF DEEDS MIDDLESEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT THOMAS B. CONCANNON, JR. 8 Bacon Rd., Newton
REGISTER OF DEEDS MIDDLESEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT MARIA C. CURTATONE 37 Munroe St., Somerville
REGISTER OF DEEDS MIDDLESEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT TIZIANO DOTO 140 Harrison Ave., Wakefield
REGISTER OF DEEDS MIDDLESEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT MARYANN M. HEUSTON 115 Beacon St., Somerville
REGISTER OF DEEDS NANTUCKET DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF DEEDS NORFOLK DISTRICT WILLIAM P. O'DONNELL 55 Albemarle Rd., Norwood
REGISTER OF DEEDS PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOHN R. BUCKLEY, JR. 308 Rockland St., Brockton
REGISTER OF DEEDS SUFFOLK DISTRICT MICKEY ROACHE 29 Beaufield St., Boston
REGISTER OF DEEDS WORCESTER DISTRICT ANTHONY J. VIGLIOTTI 12 Davis Way, Worcester
REGISTER OF DEEDS WORCESTER NORTHERN DISTRICT KATHLEEN REYNOLDS DAIGNEAULT 107 Highland Ave., Leominster
       
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY MARY PAT FLYNN 545 West Falmouth Hwy, Falmouth
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY SHEILA R. LYONS 35 Henry Doane Ln., Wellfleet
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY PAUL B. KITCHEN 11 Deerfield Ln., Fairhaven
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY JOHN R. MITCHELL 312 Florence St., Fall River
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY JOHN S. ALLEY 1058 State Rd., West Tisbury
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY THOMAS J. HALLAHAN 20 Grovedale Rd., Oak Bluffs
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY LEON ARTHUR BRATHWAITE 9 Vineyard Meadow Farms Rd., West Tisbury
COUNTY COMMISSIONER NORFOLK COUNTY JOHN M. GILLIS 1000 Southern Artery, Quincy
COUNTY COMMISSIONER NORFOLK COUNTY FRANCIS W. O'BRIEN 1000 Presidents Way, Dedham
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PLYMOUTH COUNTY GREG HANLEY 18 Mackenzie Orchard, Pembroke
       
COUNTY TREASURER BRISTOL COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY) CHRISTOPHER T. SAUNDERS 411 County St., New Bedford
       
SHERIFF MIDDLESEX COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY) PETER J. KOUTOUJIAN 33 Harris St., Waltham
       
REGISTER OF PROBATE HAMPSHIRE COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY) MICHAEL J. CAREY 11 Groveland St., Easthampton
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY) PATRICIA PATTY CAMPATELLI 1189 Bennington St., Boston
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY (TO FILL VACANCY) SALVATORE LaMATTINA 76 Montmorenci Ave., Boston

*Candidate is subject to change pending a decision from the State Ballot Law Commission