2010 Republican Primary Candidates

OFFICE DISTRICT CANDIDATE ADDRESS
GOVERNOR STATEWIDE CHARLES D. BAKER 49 Monument Ave., Swampscott
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR STATEWIDE RICHARD R. TISEI 703 Main St., Wakefield
ATTORNEY GENERAL STATEWIDE NO NOMINATIONS  
SECRETARY OF STATE STATEWIDE WILLIAM C. CAMPBELL 45 Arlington Rd., Woburn
TREASURER STATEWIDE KARYN E. POLITO 11 Coachman Ridge Rd., Shrewsbury
AUDITOR STATEWIDE MARY Z. CONNAUGHTON 1 Tomkins Ln., Framingham
AUDITOR STATEWIDE KAMAL JAIN 20 Butterfield St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIRST DISTRICT WILLIAM L. GUNN, JR. 94 North St., Ware
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SECOND DISTRICT JAY S. FLEITMAN 15 High Meadow Rd., Northampton
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SECOND DISTRICT THOMAS A. WESLEY 190 Dutcher St., Hopedale
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT ROBERT J. CHIPMAN 8 Field Dr., Plainville
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT ROBERT A. DELLE 21 School St., Westborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT BRIAN J. HERR 31 Elizabeth Rd., Hopkinton
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT MARTIN A. LAMB 57 Wingate Rd., Holliston
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT MICHAEL P. STOPA 38 Westfield Dr., Holliston
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT SEAN DM BIELAT 22 James St., Brookline
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT EARL H. SHOLLEY 8 Lakeshore Dr., Norfolk
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT JONATHAN A. GOLNIK 347 Elizabeth Ridge Rd., Carlisle
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT SAM S. MEAS 5 Overlook Cir., Haverhill
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT ROBERT L. SHAPIRO 221 Haggetts Pond Rd., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT THOMAS J.M. WEAVER 5 Vose Hill Rd., Westford
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT BILL HUDAK 165 Herrick Rd., Boxford
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT ROBERT J. McCARTHY, JR. 7 Fay Ct., Saugus
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SEVENTH DISTRICT GERRY DEMBROWSKI 6 Marilyn Ct., Woburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SEVENTH DISTRICT THOMAS P. TIERNEY 7 Lomas Dr., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS EIGHTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT VERNON M. HARRISON 318 Plain St., Braintree
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT KEITH P. LEPOR 18 Guernsey St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS TENTH DISTRICT ROBERT E. HAYDEN, III 126 Pleasant St., Hanover
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS TENTH DISTRICT RAYMOND KASPEROWICZ 172 South Main St., Cohasset
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS TENTH DISTRICT JOSEPH DANIEL MALONE 142 Jericho Rd., Scituate
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS TENTH DISTRICT JEFFREY DAVIS PERRY 7 Burning Tree Ln., Sandwich
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT CHARLES OLIVER CIPOLLINI 208 King St., Fall River
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT JOSEPH ANTHONY URENECK 2 Marlowe St., Boston
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT STEVEN M. GLOVSKY 36 Shaw Dr., Wayland
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR SIXTH DISTRICT PAUL A. CARUCCIO 1 Seal Harbor Rd., Winthrop
COUNCILLOR SEVENTH DISTRICT JENNIE L. CAISSIE 53 Fort Hill Rd., Oxford
COUNCILLOR EIGHTH DISTRICT MICHAEL FRANCO 68 Cote Ave., Chicopee
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DEREK A. MAKSY 1 Cedar Berry Ln., Lakeville
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT JAMES H. CROCKER, JR. 108 Sylvan Ln., Barnstable
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT ERIC R. STEINHILBER 399 Bishops Ter., Barnstable
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT STEPHEN R. COLE 1 Plant St., Newburyport
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT SEAN DOWNING 236 Forest St., Methuen
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT RICHARD A. JOLITZ 80 Conant St., Beverly
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRUCE E. TARR 80 Essex Ave., Gloucester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PATRICK J. RAHILLY 540 South St., Tewksbury
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMISON TOMASEK 31 Magnolia Ave., Andover
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER JORDAN DENT 30 Valley Rd., Nahant
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT KENNETH G. CONDON 70 Cedar Woods Glen, West Springfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT ROBERT A. MAGOVERN 144 Birch Hill Rd., Agawam
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT THOMAS A. McCARTHY 58 Sherwood Rd., Springfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT MICHAEL R. KNAPIK 45 East Silver St., Westfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES J. BUBA 130 Endicott St., Lowell
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID M. CARNEVALE 20 Massachusetts Ave., Medford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ERIC RICHARD DAHLBERG 344 Boston Rd., Chelmsford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SANDRA B. MARTINEZ 1 Carter Dr., Chelmsford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & ESSEX DISTRICT CRAIG SPADAFORA 75 Elm St., Malden
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT EDWARD BERGIN McGRATH 56 Lanewood Ave., Framingham
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX, SUFFOLK & ESSEX DISTRICT BARBARA T. BUSH 30 Monument Sq., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT GEORGE M. THOMPSON 26 Crestview Dr., Westborough
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT RICHARD J. ROSS 415 Franklin St., Wrentham
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ROBERT E. BURR, JR. 22A Forge Pond, Canton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT RICHARD LIVINGSTON 149 Warren Ave., Milton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DANIEL M. DEWEY 139 Sonoma Rd., Quincy
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT THOMAS FRANCIS KEYES 179 Old County Rd., Sandwich
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT DAVID W. POTTIER 42 Power St., Taunton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT ROBERT L. HEDLUND, JR. 54 Longwood Rd., Weymouth
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT FRANK JOHN ADDIVINOLA, JR. 1 Longfellow Pl., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SUFFOLK & NORFOLK DISTRICT BRAD WILLIAMS 29 Furbush Rd., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT WILLIAM J. HIGGINS, SR. 35 Pleasant St., Northborough
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT DANIEL D. DUBRULE 128 Hunter Ave., Ashburnham
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NEAL ANDREW HEEREN 139 Sugar Rd., Bolton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT PATRICK J. FORAN 33 Janice Rd., Yarmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT JAMES F. MUNAFO, JR. 33 Straightway, Barnstable
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT DAVID T. VIEIRA 44 Silent Way, Falmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT DAVID M. DUNFORD 11 Portside Ln., Orleans
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT RANDY HUNT 297 Quaker Meetinghouse Rd., Sandwich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT MICHAEL F. CASE 177 Schulze Rd., Washington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT ROSANNE M. FRIERI 117 Chestnut St., Richmond
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT FRED "JAY" BARROWS 370 Pratt St., Mansfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT GEORGE T. ROSS 4 Rock Rd., Attleboro
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT SHAUNNA L. O'CONNELL 56 Worcester St., Taunton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT STEVEN S. HOWITT 425 Pine St., Seekonk
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT DAVID P. SAAD, SR. 129 West River St., Seekonk
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT DAVID K. ROSE 123 Hill St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT CJ FERRY 300 Buffinton St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT JOE MICHAUD 31 Slades Farm Ln., Dartmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT PETER F. WINTERS 854 Point Rd., Marion
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT IVO M. ALMEIDA 9 Lee's Trl., Acushnet
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ELIZABETH A. POIRIER 53 Ledgebrook Dr., North Attleborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT ROBERT V. FINNERAN 8 51st St., Newbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT BRADFORD R. HILL 16 Birch Ln., Ipswich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT BRETT R. SCHETZSLE 423 Essex St., Beverly
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT KATHERINE KOZITZA 10 Huron St., Swampscott
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT RAYMOND A. IGOU, III 53 Vine St., Saugus
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT DONALD H. WONG 53 Juniper Dr., Saugus
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT MARTIN J. SCAFIDI 24 Leblanc Dr., Peabody
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT DANIEL C. BENNETT 12 Page St., Danvers
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT KEVIN J. BEGLEY 88 Millpond, North Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT STANLEY FRANK NOVAK 26 Pembrook Rd., North Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT AL DiNUCCIO 403 Pelham St., Methuen
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT ENRIQUE MATOS 62 Thorndike St., Lawrence
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT PAUL ADAMS 12 Berkeley Ln., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT SALIM (SAL) R. TABIT 12 Brook St., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT JAMES J. LYONS, JR. 12 High Vale Ln., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT JOHN O. THORLIN 115 Summer St., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT STEVEN E. ADAM 146 Memory Ln., Orange
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT TODD M. SMOLA 128 Bourne St., Palmer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT MARIE ANGELIDES 199 Tanglewood Dr., Longmeadow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT ENRICO JOHN VILLAMAINO, III 834 Somers Rd., East Longmeadow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT NICHOLAS A. BOLDYGA 135 Berkshire Ave., Southwick
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT DONALD F. HUMASON, JR. 90 Stony Ln., Westfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT GREGORY C. NEFFINGER 76 Bonair Ave., West Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT DEAN C. VOGEL, SR. 183 Ashley St., West Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT JOSHUA CARPENTER 66 Brookside Cir., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT DANIEL M. SANDELL 42 Salem Pl., Amherst
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SHEILA C. HARRINGTON 21 Overlook Dr., Groton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CORNELIUS F. SULLIVAN 79 East Main St., Ayer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEVEN L. LEVY 61 O'Grady Rd., Marlborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID S. MERCER 13 Robert Rd., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES E. DIXON 32 Lyman St., Waltham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MARIO S. MARCHESE 5 Somerset Pl., Wilmington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRADLEY H. JONES, JR. 249 Park St., North Reading
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRION M. CANGIAMILA 2 Sylvan Rd., Billerica
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MARC T. LOMBARDO 9 Eubar Cir., Billerica
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KARA MARIE FRATTO 129 Pleasant St., Reading
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GEORGE GEORGOUNTZOS 11 Fieldstone Dr., Stoneham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ERIC P. ESTEVEZ 115 Parker Rd., Wakefield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID R. LUCAS 22 Slayton Rd., Melrose
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MONICA C. MEDEIROS 3 Bay State Rd., Melrose
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT GEORGE DEREK BOAG 45 Dean Ave., Dracut
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KURT HAYES 167 Tamarack Ln., Boxborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT JOHN M. IREDALE 200 Rock Island Rd., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT DOUGLAS R. NESS 8113 Avalon Dr., Weymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT DANIEL B. WINSLOW 17 Fredrickson Rd., Norfolk
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES M. STANTON 5 Park Ln., Walpole
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JOSHUA W. LEVY 42 Village Ln., Needham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JOHN P. O'LEARY 16 Edwardel Rd., Needham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT VINNY M. deMACEDO 54 Mountain Hill Rd., Plymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT SUSAN WILLIAMS GIFFORD 11 Lincoln Hwy., Wareham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT TIMOTHY F. FINNERTY 19 Garrison Rd., Hingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JARED L. VALANZOLA 40 Payson Ave., Rockland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT KOREY M. WELCH 54 Damon Rd., Rockland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DANIEL K. WEBSTER 8 Packet Lndg., Pembroke
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT GEOFF DIEHL 10 Village Way, Whitman
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ANGELO L. D'EMILIA 78 High St., Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOHN F. CRUZ 123 N. Elm St., West Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT KRISTINE ABRAMS 33 Pleasant Heights Dr., Easton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT BEN WILSON BURNS QUELLE 25 Wall St., Middleborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOSEPH M. TRUSCHELLI 27 Hood Dr., Plymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT PATRICK JAMES BRENNAN 225 Northern Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT BRAD MARSTON 90 Beacon St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT KIMBERLY N. FERGUSON 244 Bailey Rd., Holden
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT RICHARD BASTIEN 72 Eastwood Cir., Gardner
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT RODNEY ARVID JOSEPHSON 43 South St., Barre
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT PETER J. DURANT 109 Charlton Rd., Spencer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MICHAEL JAYNES 657 Worcester St., Southbridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT PAUL K. FROST 308 Rochdale St., Auburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT KEVIN J. KUROS 18 Yankee's Way, Uxbridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT GEORGE N. PETERSON, JR. 8 North St., Grafton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MATTHEW A. BEATON 8 Park Grove Ln., Shrewsbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JAMES F. GETTENS 7 Shady Ln., Sterling
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT PAUL J. FRANCO 57 Olean St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT RYAN C. FATTMAN 206 Burbank Rd., Sutton
DISTRICT ATTORNEY BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT MICHAEL D. O'KEEFE 2 Windy Pine Ln., Sandwich
DISTRICT ATTORNEY EASTERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY MIDDLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORTHERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORTHWESTERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY PLYMOUTH DISTRICT TIMOTHY J. CRUZ 141 Aunt Lizzies Ln., Marshfield
DISTRICT ATTORNEY SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SHERIFF BARNSTABLE COUNTY JAMES M. CUMMINGS 20 Hudson St., Falmouth
SHERIFF BERKSHIRE COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
SHERIFF BRISTOL COUNTY THOMAS M. HODGSON 158 Hathaway Rd., Dartmouth
SHERIFF DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
SHERIFF ESSEX COUNTY FRANK G. COUSINS, JR. 65 Bromfield St., Newburyport
SHERIFF FRANKLIN COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
SHERIFF HAMPDEN COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
SHERIFF HAMPSHIRE COUNTY STEPHEN ANTHONY CHOJNACKI 28 Taylor St., Granby
SHERIFF MIDDLESEX COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
SHERIFF NANTUCKET COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
SHERIFF NORFOLK COUNTY WILLIAM J. FARRETTA 38 House Rock Rd., Weymouth
SHERIFF PLYMOUTH COUNTY JOSEPH D. McDONALD, JR. 26 Ortolani Cir., Kingston
SHERIFF SUFFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
SHERIFF WORCESTER COUNTY LEWIS G. EVANGELIDIS 215 Newell Rd., Holden
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY WILLIAM DOHERTY 482 Pleasant Lake Ave., Harwich
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER NORFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PLYMOUTH COUNTY SANDRA M. WRIGHT 150 East St., Bridgewater