2010 Democratic Primary Candidates

OFFICE DISTRICT CANDIDATE ADDRESS
GOVERNOR STATEWIDE DEVAL L. PATRICK 75 Hinckley Rd., Milton
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR STATEWIDE TIMOTHY P. MURRAY 11 Kinnicutt Rd., Worcester
ATTORNEY GENERAL STATEWIDE MARTHA COAKLEY 46 Coolidge Rd., Medford
SECRETARY OF STATE STATEWIDE WILLIAM FRANCIS GALVIN 46 Lake St., Boston
TREASURER STATEWIDE STEVEN GROSSMAN 30 Huntington Rd., Newton
TREASURER STATEWIDE STEPHEN J. MURPHY 141 Warren Ave., Boston
AUDITOR STATEWIDE SUZANNE M. BUMP 409 North Plain Rd., Great Barrington
AUDITOR STATEWIDE GUY WILLIAM GLODIS 39 Old Cart Rd., Auburn
AUDITOR STATEWIDE MIKE LAKE 103 Gainsborough St., Boston
       
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIRST DISTRICT JOHN W. OLVER 1333 West St., Amherst
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SECOND DISTRICT RICHARD E. NEAL 36 Atwater Ter., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT JAMES P. McGOVERN 393 Burncoat St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT BARNEY FRANK 274 Grove St., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT RACHEL E. BROWN 131 Fayette St., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT NICOLA S. TSONGAS 52 Lawrence Dr., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT JOHN F. TIERNEY 21 Settlers Way, Salem
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SEVENTH DISTRICT EDWARD J. MARKEY 7 Townsend St., Malden
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS EIGHTH DISTRICT MICHAEL E. CAPUANO 172 Central St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT STEPHEN F. LYNCH 55 G St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT MACDONALD K. D'ALESSANDRO 10 Verndale Rd., Milton
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS TENTH DISTRICT WILLIAM R. KEATING 10 Adeline Pl., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS TENTH DISTRICT ROBERT A. O'LEARY 154 Indian Trl., Barnstable
       
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT OLIVER P. CIPOLLINI, JR. 20 Biscayne Dr., Barnstable
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT JEFFREY T. GREGORY 983 Rock St., Fall River
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT THOMAS J. HALLAHAN 20 Grovedale Rd., Oak Bluffs
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT WALTER D. MONIZ 21 Bayview Ave., Fairhaven
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT PATRICIA L. MOSCA 155 Old Plymouth Rd., Bourne
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT KELLY A. TIMILTY 103 Brookdale Ave., Dedham
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT ROBERT L. JUBINVILLE 487 Adams St., Milton
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT MARILYN M. PETITTO DEVANEY 98 Westminster Ave., Watertown
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT COREY A. BELANGER 27 E. Aldea St., Lowell
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER A. IANNELLA, JR. 263 Pond St., Boston
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT STEPHEN F. FLYNN 32 R St., Hull
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT MARY-ELLEN MANNING 162 North St., Salem
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT JASON A. PANOS 30 Reed Rd., Peabody
COUNCILLOR SIXTH DISTRICT SUZANNE R. ENGLISH-MERULLO 31 Clark St., Winchester
COUNCILLOR SIXTH DISTRICT TERRENCE W. KENNEDY 3 Stafford Rd., Lynnfield
COUNCILLOR SEVENTH DISTRICT FRANCIS A. FORD 8 Walbridge Rd., Paxton
COUNCILLOR EIGHTH DISTRICT THOMAS T. MERRIGAN 23 Plum Tree Ln., Greenfield
       
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT BENJAMIN BRACKETT DOWNING 433 North St., Pittsfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES E. TIMILTY 5 Burrill St., Walpole
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MICHAEL J. COOGAN 1 High St., Freetown
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT LORNE K. LAWLESS 21 Linda Ln., Somerset
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOHN R. MITCHELL 312 Florence St., Fall River
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MICHAEL J. RODRIGUES 428 Sanford Rd., Westport
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MARK C. MONTIGNY 94 Hawthorn St., New Bedford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT SHEILA R. LYONS 35 Henry Doane Ln., Wellfleet
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT DANIEL A. WOLF 168 Main St., Harwich
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT STEVEN A. BADDOUR 20 Maple Ridge Rd., Methuen
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT FREDERICK E. BERRY 8 Crowninshield St., Peabody
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BARRY R. FINEGOLD 42 Stirling St., Andover
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOHN A. KELLY 1 Daybreak Dr., Dracut
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DEBBIE SILBERSTEIN 28 Burton Farm Dr., Andover
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOHN J. WILSON, JR. 3 Bayberry Ln., Andover
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS M. McGEE 9 Pine Rd., Lynn
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT SUSAN R. DAWSON 21 Alexander Dr., Agawam
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT RONALD R. PATENAUDE 1582 Memorial Ave., West Springfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT JAMES T. WELCH 270 Christopher Ter., West Springfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT GALE D. CANDARAS 643 Tinkham Rd., Wilbraham
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT STANLEY C. ROSENBERG 38 Webster Ct., Amherst
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHRISTIAN L. DOHERTY 30 Market St., Lowell
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT EILEEN M. DONOGHUE 257 Andover St., Lowell
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PATRICIA D. JEHLEN 67 Dane St., Somerville
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SUSAN C. FARGO 7 Mine Brook Rd., Lincoln
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KENNETH J. DONNELLY 12 Grandview Rd., Arlington
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & ESSEX DISTRICT KATHERINE M. CLARK 64 Prospect St., Melrose
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & ESSEX DISTRICT MICHAEL SEAMUS DAY 49 Perkins St., Stoneham
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT CYNTHIA STONE CREEM 110 Huntington Rd., Newton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT CHARLES S. RUDNICK 41 Lombard St., Newton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT KAREN E. SPILKA 18 Rome Way, Ashland
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX, SUFFOLK & ESSEX DISTRICT SAL N. DiDOMENICO 125 Clarence St., Everett
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX, SUFFOLK & ESSEX DISTRICT TIMOTHY R. FLAHERTY 103 Fresh Pond Pkwy, Cambridge
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT JAMES B. ELDRIDGE 10 Wampus Ave., Acton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT BRIAN A. JOYCE 95 Hinckley Rd., Milton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOHN F. KEENAN 37 Hobomack Rd., Quincy
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ARTHUR STEPHEN TOBIN 58 Huntley Rd., Quincy
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT THERESE MURRAY 1 Winding Ln., Plymouth
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT MARC R. PACHECO 7 Dartmouth St., Taunton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT THOMAS P. KENNEDY 92 Winthrop St., Brockton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT JACK HART 62 G St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT SONIA ROSA CHANG-DÍAZ 18 Saint Rose St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT HASSAN A. WILLIAMS 2800 Washington St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ANTHONY W. PETRUCCELLI 101 Gladstone St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEVEN A. TOLMAN 17 Madeline St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT WILLIAM B. FEEGBEH 289 A Market St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SUFFOLK & NORFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL F. RUSH 65 Cass St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SUFFOLK & NORFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL F. WALSH 47 Phillips Brooks Rd., Westwood
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT HARRIETTE L. CHANDLER 97 Aylesbury Rd., Worcester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT MICHAEL O. MOORE 7 Momin Dr., Millbury
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT STEPHEN M. BREWER 193 Pleasant St., Barre
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JENNIFER L. FLANAGAN 42 Meadowpond Townhouse, Leominster
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT RICHARD T. MOORE 235 Williams St., Uxbridge
       
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT CLEON H. TURNER 54 Sea Meadow Dr., Dennis
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT DEMETRIUS J. ATSALIS 170 Tobey Way, Barnstable
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT MATTHEW C. PATRICK 24 Collins Rd., Falmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT SARAH K. PEAKE 7 Center St., Provincetown
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT LANCE WILLIAM LAMBROS 2 Friendly Rd., Sandwich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT TIMOTHY R. MADDEN 19 Wauwinet Rd., Nantucket
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT DAVID R. BISSAILLON 9 Town View Ln., Adams
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT GAILANNE M. CARIDDI 100 Galvin Rd., North Adams
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT EDWARD MacDONALD 69 Melrose St., Adams
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT PAUL W. MARK 7 Theresa Ave., Hancock
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NOREEN P. SURINER 1 Chester Rd., Middlefield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT THOMAS S. SZCZEPANIAK 29 Johnson Rd., Dalton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER N. SPERANZO 18 Thomson Pl., Pittsfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT WILLIAM "SMITTY" PIGNATELLI 3 Brunell Ave., Lenox
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT BILL BOWLES 29 Terry Dr., Attleboro
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT JAMES H. FAGAN 46 1/2 Davis St., Taunton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT STEVEN J. D'AMICO 81 Briarwood Dr., Seekonk
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT PATRICIA A. HADDAD 2662 Riverside Ave., Somerset
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT DAVID B. SULLIVAN 1015 Madison St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT KEVIN AGUIAR 48 Coral St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ALAN SILVIA 684 Woodman St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT DAVID J. DENNIS 132 Highland Ave., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT JOHN J. RODRIGUES 1229 Stafford Rd., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT PAUL A. SCHMID, lll 236 Fisherville Ln., Westport
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER M. MARKEY 48 William St., Dartmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT RAYMOND M. MEDEIROS, JR. 30 Slocum Farm Dr., Dartmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ROBERT TAVARES, JR. 64 Russells Mills Rd., Dartmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT WILLIAM M. STRAUS 8 Nashawena Rd., Mattapoisett
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ROBERT M. KOCZERA 119 Jarry St., New Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT SEAN J. BURKE 201 Hersom St., New Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT STEPHEN R. CANESSA 400 Prescott St., New Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ANTONIO F.D. CABRAL 25 Morelands Ter., New Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT MICHAEL A. COSTELLO 13 Broad St., Newburyport
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT HARRIETT L. STANLEY 130 Indian Hill St., West Newbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT BRIAN S. DEMPSEY 15 Oxford St., Haverhill
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT ANN-MARGARET FERRANTE 11 1/2 Proctor St., Gloucester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT SCOTT D. HOUSEMAN 27 Appleton Ave., Beverly
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT JERALD A. PARISELLA 14 Red Rock Ln., Beverly
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT JOHN D. KEENAN 68 Dearborn St., Salem
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT LORI A. EHRLICH 46 Gerald Rd., Marblehead
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT MARK V. FALZONE 9 Broadway, Saugus
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT ANTHONY V. GUARDIA 14 Mackenzie Ln., Wakefield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT ROBERT F. FENNELL 31 Scranton Way, Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT STEVEN M. WALSH 8 Spruce Rd., Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT JOYCE A. SPILIOTIS 85 Gardner St., Peabody
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT THEODORE C. SPELIOTIS 4 Ardmore Dr., Danvers
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT DAVID M. TORRISI 67 Settlers Ridge Rd., North Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT LINDA DEAN CAMPBELL 42 Sugar Pine Ln., Methuen
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT MARCOS A. DEVERS 16 Woodland St., Lawrence
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT FRANK J. BONET 33 Dartmouth St., Lawrence
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT PATRICIA A. COMMANE 7 Hall Ave., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT BARBARA A. L'ITALIEN 5 Harper Cir., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT STEPHEN KULIK 50 Thayer Hill Rd., Worthington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT DENISE ANDREWS 21 Beach Ln., Orange
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT LEE E. CHAUVETTE 255 Lake Ellis Rd., Athol
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT MARTIN A. McGUANE 252 Davis St., Greenfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT DAVID R. ROULSTON 134 High St., Greenfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT ROXANN D. WEDEGARTNER 85 Hastings St., Greenfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT BRIAN MICHAEL ASHE 107 Belleclaire Ave., Longmeadow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT ROSEMARY SANDLIN 90 Granger Dr., Agawam
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT MARK A. DEL NEGRO 28 Losito Ln., Agawam
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT MICHAEL F. KANE 11 Lynn Ann Dr., Holyoke
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT MICHAEL J. FINN 465 Gooseberry Rd., West Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT THOMAS M. PETROLATI 106 Stevens St., Ludlow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT JOSEPH F. WAGNER 131 Edward St., Chicopee
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT SEAN CURRAN 90 Melha Ave., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER P. ASSELIN 184 Bowles Pk., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT CHERYL RIVERA 67 Rowland St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT BENJAMIN SWAN 837 State St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT ANGELO J. PUPPOLO, JR. 44 South Shore Dr., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT PETER V. KOCOT 30 Drewsen Dr., Northampton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT JOHN W. SCIBAK 13 Chileab Rd., South Hadley
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT ELLEN STORY 16 Emerson Ct., Amherst
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JANE L. MORRISS 21 Adams Ave., Groton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JESSE REICH 5 Groton Harvard Rd., Ayer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ANTHONY J. SABOLIAUSKAS 19A Wheeler St., Pepperell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES ARCIERO 32 Old Lowell Rd., Westford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KATE HOGAN 36 Hastings St., Stow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DANIELLE W. GREGOIRE 175 Maple St., Marlborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID PAUL LINSKY 66 Rathbun Rd., Natick
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAM RICHARDSON 69 Prior Dr., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHRIS WALSH 113 Pleasant St., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT TOM SANNICANDRO 58 Wilbur Dr., Ashland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CAROLYN C. DYKEMA 429 Marshall St., Holliston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS M. STANLEY 19 Neighbors Ln., Waltham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PETER J. KOUTOUJIAN 33 Harris St., Waltham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KAY S. KHAN 18 St. Mary's St., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT RUTH B. BALSER 36 Audubon Dr., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOHN F. BORTONE 19 Sutcliffe Park, Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS P. CONROY 265 Old Connecticut Path, Wayland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CORY ATKINS 1540 Monument St., Concord
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAY R. KAUFMAN 1 Childs Rd., Lexington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS A. GOLDEN, JR. 24 Munroe St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID M. NANGLE 1285 Lawrence St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KEVIN J. MURPHY 63 Newbury St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES R. MICELI 11 Webber St., Wilmington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHARLES A. MURPHY 19 Sears St., Burlington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KEVIN P. CONWAY 21 Mason Ave., Billerica
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JARRETT M. SCARPACI 10 Baniulis Rd., Billerica
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SEAN GARBALLEY 45 Maynard St., Arlington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT WILLIAM N. BROWNSBERGER 17 Holden Rd., Belmont
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ALICE K. WOLF 48 Huron Ave., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT TIMOTHY J. TOOMEY, JR. 88 6th St., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DENISE PROVOST 20 Albion St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEPHEN STAT SMITH 53 Clarence St., Everett
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOHN F. HANLON 173 Main St., Everett
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JONATHAN HECHT 159 Russell Ave., Watertown
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES J. DWYER 7 Wyman St., Woburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JASON M. LEWIS 61 Church St., Winchester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAUL BRODEUR 125 Trenton St., Melrose
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER G. FALLON 49 Dexter St., Malden
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CARL M. SCIORTINO, JR. 17 Orchard St., Medford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAUL J. DONATO 48 Maurice St., Medford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT COLLEEN M. GARRY 55 Chapman St., Dracut
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JENNIFER E. BENSON 1010 Flat Hill Rd., Lunenburg
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT BRUCE J. AYERS 45 Williams St., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT TACKEY CHAN 66 Meadowbrook Rd., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT JOSEPH KEEGAN 21 Moreland Rd., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT RONALD MARIANO 200 Falls Blvd., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES MICHAEL MURPHY 483 Middle St., Weymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT MARK JAMES CUSACK 74 Brow Ave., Braintree
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES MICHAEL DAIUTE 14 Royal Lake Dr., Braintree
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES P. REGAN 35 Hobart Ave., Braintree
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT WILLIAM C. GALVIN 40 Beatrice Way, Canton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT WALTER F. TIMILTY 130 Houston Ave., Milton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT LOUIS L. KAFKA 95 Erin Rd., Stoughton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT STANLEY J. NACEWICZ 48 Walnut St., Plainville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES E. VALLEE 2 Ruby Way, Franklin
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT PAUL McMURTRY 7 South Stone Mill Dr., Dedham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JOHN H. ROGERS 194 Plantation Cir., Norwood
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT DENISE C. GARLICK 22 Trout Pond Ln., Needham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT GARY B. McNEILL 54 Deerfield Rd., Needham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT GERALD A. WASSERMAN 80 Rolling Ln., Needham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT ALICE HANLON PEISCH 37 Pine St., Wellesley
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT FRANK ISRAEL SMIZIK 42 Russell St., Brookline
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DAVID A. SMITH 130 Pinehurst Dr., Wareham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT GARRETT J. BRADLEY 774 Main St., Hingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JAMES M. CANTWELL 103 Tilden Rd., Marshfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT RHONDA L. NYMAN 20 King Phillip Ln., Hanover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOSH S. CUTLER 22 Vine St., Duxbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ALLEN J. McCARTHY 10 Rolling Hills Dr., East Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT PATRICIA A. LAWTON 225 Grange Park, Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MICHAEL D. BRADY 28 Ellis St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT CHRISTINE E. CANAVAN 29 Mystic St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MATTHEW P. ALBANESE 20 Copper Beech Cir., West Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT GERALDINE CREEDON 393 West Elm St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT THOMAS J. CALTER, III 26 Rosewood Dr., Kingston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT CARLO BASILE 187 Orient Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT EUGENE L. O'FLAHERTY 87 Warren Ave., Chelsea
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT AARON MICHLEWITZ 32 Fleet St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT JACOB D. BOMBARD 741 East Sixth St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NICHOLAS PATRICK COLLINS, SR. 923 East Broadway, Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL McGEE 74 Marine Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MARK R. McGONAGLE 53 Telegraph St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ALTHEA GARRISON 98 Howard Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT CARLOS TONY HENRIQUEZ 20 Judson St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT BARRY LAWTON 65 Mount Ida Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ROY OWENS 6 Woodville St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT KATHY GABRIEL 197 Callender St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT RUSSELL E. HOLMES 80 Goodale Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT DARRIN D'WAYNE HOWELL 7 Havelock St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT DIVO RODRIGUES MONTEIRO 62 Capen St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT KAREN L. PAYNE 22 Murray Hill Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT GLORIA L. FOX 7 Harold Park, Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MARTHA MARTY WALZ 250 Commonwealth Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT BYRON RUSHING 25 Concord Sq., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MATTHEW J. BENEDETTI 20 Potomac St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT EDWARD F. COPPINGER 227 Manthorne Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ROBERT W. JOYCE 18 Edgemont St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT PAMELA (PAM) JULIAN 11 Loveland Rd., Brookline
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT PAUL P. SULLIVAN 35 Chesbrough Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT KELLY ANN TYNAN 5 Cass St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ELIZABETH A. MALIA 72 Child St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT LINDA DORCENA FORRY 110 Richmond St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MARTIN J. WALSH 12 Tuttle St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ANGELO M. SCACCIA 59 Readville St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT JEFFREY SÁNCHEZ 41 Malcolm Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT JEFFREY A. HERMAN 82 Chestnut Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT KATHI-ANNE REINSTEIN 5 Ensign St., Revere
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT KEVIN G. HONAN 192 Faneuil St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL J. MORAN 67 Burton St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ROBERT A. DeLEO 5 Eleanor Ct., Winthrop
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT KENNETH O'BRIEN 391 Salisbury St., Holden
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT AMY P. FEELEY-KNUUTTILA 130 Elm St., Winchendon
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT PATRICK M. GERRY 54 Glenwood St., Gardner
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT STEPHEN L. DiNATALE 150 Walton St., Fitchburg
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DENNIS A. ROSA 109 Country Ln., Leominster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT ANNE M. GOBI 98 Mechanic St., Spencer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT GERALDO ALICEA 13 Deer Run, Charlton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT PAUL KUJAWSKI 71 Klebart Ave., Webster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT TIMOTHY A. DODD 11 Phylmor Dr., Westborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN V. FERNANDES 320 Purchase St., Milford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DENIS M. LEARY 10 Holly Ln., Shrewsbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT HAROLD P. NAUGHTON, JR. 13 Haskell Ave., Clinton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MARGOT R. BARNET 121 Glendale St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT GINA M. DiBARO 4 Norcross St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN J. MAHONEY 138 Newton Ave. North, Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT MIKE C. PEROTTO 4 Modred Ct., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DONALD P. SHARRY 8 Chalmers Rd., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOFFREY A. SMITH 37 Barry Rd., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JAMES J. O'DAY 41 Winthrop St., West Boylston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT VINCENT A. PEDONE 18 East Park Ter., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN P. FRESOLO 25 Dolly Dr., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN J. BINIENDA, SR. 41 East Circuit Ave., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JENNIFER M. CALLAHAN 112 Uxbridge Rd., Sutton
       
DISTRICT ATTORNEY BERKSHIRE DISTRICT DAVID F. CAPELESS 38 West Center Rd., West Stockbridge
DISTRICT ATTORNEY BRISTOL DISTRICT C. SAMUEL SUTTER 259 Dexter St., Fall River
DISTRICT ATTORNEY CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
DISTRICT ATTORNEY EASTERN DISTRICT JONATHAN W. BLODGETT 18 Princeton St., Peabody
DISTRICT ATTORNEY HAMPDEN DISTRICT STEPHEN J. BUONICONTI 35 Beauregard Ter., West Springfield
DISTRICT ATTORNEY HAMPDEN DISTRICT JAMES R. GOODHINES 78 Dover Rd., Longmeadow
DISTRICT ATTORNEY HAMPDEN DISTRICT MICHAEL T. KOGUT 92 Magnolia Ter., Springfield
DISTRICT ATTORNEY HAMPDEN DISTRICT STEPHEN E. SPELMAN 12 Wellington Dr., East Longmeadow
DISTRICT ATTORNEY HAMPDEN DISTRICT BRETT J. VOTTERO 10 Brookmont Dr., Wilbraham
DISTRICT ATTORNEY MIDDLE DISTRICT JOSEPH D. EARLY, JR. 36 Blackthorn Dr., Worcester
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL CHINMAN 433 Eliot St., Milton
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORFOLK DISTRICT JOSEPH R. DRISCOLL, JR. 100 Hollingsworth Ave., Braintree
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL W. MORRISSEY 111 Lansdowne St., Quincy
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORTHERN DISTRICT GERARD T. LEONE, JR. 171 Ash St., Hopkinton
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORTHWESTERN DISTRICT MICHAEL A. CAHILLANE 337 Bridge St., Northampton
DISTRICT ATTORNEY NORTHWESTERN DISTRICT DAVID E. SULLIVAN 4 Taft Ave., Easthampton
DISTRICT ATTORNEY PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOHN F. SHEA 9 Towne Way, Marshfield
DISTRICT ATTORNEY SUFFOLK DISTRICT DANIEL F. CONLEY 265 Corey St., Boston
       
SHERIFF BARNSTABLE COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
SHERIFF BERKSHIRE COUNTY DANIEL E. BOSLEY 3 Elmwood Ave., North Adams
SHERIFF BERKSHIRE COUNTY THOMAS N. BOWLER 114 Jason St., Pittsfield
SHERIFF BRISTOL COUNTY JOHN F. QUINN 219 Smith Neck Rd., Dartmouth
SHERIFF DUKES COUNTY MICHAEL A. McCORMACK 75 Skiffs Ln., West Tisbury
SHERIFF ESSEX COUNTY DAMIAN M. ANKETELL 4 Oran Cir., Peabody
SHERIFF FRANKLIN COUNTY CHRISTOPHER J. DONELAN 186 Walnut Hill Rd., Orange
SHERIFF HAMPDEN COUNTY MICHAEL J. ASHE, JR. 65 Hillside Ter., Longmeadow
SHERIFF HAMPSHIRE COUNTY ROBERT J. GARVEY 35 New South St., Northampton
SHERIFF MIDDLESEX COUNTY JAMES V. DiPAOLA 181 Kimball St., Malden
SHERIFF NANTUCKET COUNTY MICHAEL B. DAY 6 Corby Way, Nantucket
SHERIFF NANTUCKET COUNTY MICHAEL O'BRIEN KOPKO 2 Harbor View Way, Nantucket
SHERIFF NORFOLK COUNTY MICHAEL G. BELLOTTI 33 Bayberry Rd., Quincy
SHERIFF PLYMOUTH COUNTY RICHARD A. POND 4 Damon Rd., Hanover
SHERIFF SUFFOLK COUNTY ANDREA CABRAL 172 Green St., Boston
SHERIFF WORCESTER COUNTY SCOT J. BOVE 234 General Hobbs Rd., Holden
SHERIFF WORCESTER COUNTY THOMAS J. FOLEY 27 Ridgewood Rd., Worcester
       
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY MARIA F. LOPES 28 Worcester St., Taunton
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY PAUL J. LEVASSEUR 25 Lague St., Acushnet
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER NORFOLK COUNTY PETER H. COLLINS 5 Harbor View Park, Milton
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PLYMOUTH COUNTY TIMOTHY J. McMULLEN 28 Benjamins Path, Pembroke