2008 Republican Primary Candidates

OFFICE DISTRICT CANDIDATE ADDRESS
SENATOR IN CONGRESS STATEWIDE JEFFREY K. BEATTY 23 John Joseph Rd., Harwich
       
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIRST DISTRICT NATHAN A. BECH 84 Summit St., West Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SECOND DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT EARL H. SHOLLEY 8 Lakeshore Dr., Norfolk
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT RICHARD A. BAKER 288 Middle St., West Newbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SEVENTH DISTRICT JOHN CUNNINGHAM 11 Overlook Ridge Dr., Revere
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS EIGHTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS TENTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
       
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR SIXTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR SEVENTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNCILLOR EIGHTH DISTRICT MICHAEL FRANCO 45 Cedar Hill Rd., East Longmeadow
       
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BERKSHIRE HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT JON W. ROCKWOOD SR. 15 Pelican Dr., Walpole
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL AND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRUCE E. TARR 80 Essex Ave., Gloucester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT MICHAEL R. KNAPIK 45 East Silver St., Westfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT KEITH C. MCCORMIC 20 Prentice Ave., Greenfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SANDRA B. MARTINEZ 1 Carter Dr., Chelmsford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & ESSEX DISTRICT RICHARD R. TISEI 703 Main St., Wakefield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX, SUFFOLK & ESSEX NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT STEVEN L. LEVY 61 O'Grady Rd., Marlborough
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SCOTT P. BROWN 70 Hayden Woods, Wrentham
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT ROBERT L. HEDLUND, JR. 54 Longwood Rd., Weymouth
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SUFFOLK & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN I. LEBEAUX 203 Walnut St., Shrewsbury
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & NORFOLK NO NOMINATIONS  
       
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT DONALD F. HOWELL 14 Haskell Ln., Harwich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT JEFFREY DAVIS PERRY 7 Burning Tree Ln., Sandwich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT FRED JAY BARROWS 370 Pratt St., Mansfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT GEORGE T. ROSS 4 Rock Rd., Attleboro
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT CJ FERRY 300 Buffington St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWEFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ELIZABETH A. POIRIER 53 Ledgebrook Dr., North Attleborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT BRADFORD R. HILL 16 Birch Ln., Ipswich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT JOHN BLAISDELL 12 Harris St., Marlblehead
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT LAWRENCE BRENNAN 9 Hamilton Ter., Georgetown
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT ROBERT E. PARKS 98 Smith St., Athol
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT TODD M. SMOLA 126 Bourne St., Palmer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT WILLIAM G. SCIBELLI 364 Bliss Rd., Longmeadow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT DONALD F. HUMASON, JR. 90 Stony Ln., Westfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT GEORGE VÁZQUEZ 52 Fremont St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ROBERT S. HARGRAVES 21 Temple Dr., Groton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAUL J. AVELLA 94 Grist Mill Rd., Littleton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT WILLIAM K. BUNKER 47 Keyes Rd., Westford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SONNY PARENTE 7 Cedar St., Hudson
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ARTHUR G. VIGEANT 650 Pleasant St., Marlborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAN HALEY 11 Willowgate Rise, Holliston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SUSAN W. POPE 28 Moore Rd., Wayland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRADLEY H. JONES, JR. 249 Park St., North Reading
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ANTHONY LUCACIO 24 Turner Rd., Billerica
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRIAN P. O'CONNOR 54 Wedgemere Ave., Winchester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KURT HAYES 167 Tamarack Ln., Boxborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT ROBERT MONTGOMERY THOMAS 848 Washington St., Weymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT RICHARD J. ROSS 415 Franklin St., Wrentham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT VINNY M. deMACEDO 54 Mountain Hill Rd., Plymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT SUSAN WILLIAMS GIFFORD 11 Lincoln Hwy., Wareham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DANIEL K. WEBSTER 8 Packet Lndg., Pembroke
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT LAWRENCE P. NOVAK 235 Candy Ln., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT LEWIS G. EVANGELIDIS 215 Newell Rd., Holden
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT STEPHEN J. COMTOIS, II 35 Webber Rd., Brookfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT RONALD J. CHERNISKY 158 Clemence Hill Rd., Southbridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT PAUL K. FROST 308 Rochdale St., Auburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT KEVIN J. KUROS 18 Yankee's Way, Uxbridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT GEORGE N. PETERSON, JR. 8 North St., Grafton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT KARYN E. POLITO 11 Coachman Ridge Rd., Shrewsbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
       
CLERK OF COURTS (Vacancy) PLYMOUTH COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
       
REGISTER OF PROBATE BARNSTABLE COUNTY ANASTASIA WELSH PERRINO 37 Island St., Dennis
REGISTER OF PROBATE BARNSTABLE COUNTY PRISCILLA J. YOUNG 4 Spinnaker Ln., Bourne
REGISTER OF PROBATE BERKSHIRE COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE BRISTOL COUNTY ROBERT C. HEROUX 56 Guernsey Ave., Taunton
REGISTER OF PROBATE DUKES COUNTY ELIZABETH J. HERRMANN 10 Teaberry Ln., Edgartown
REGISTER OF PROBATE ESSEX COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE FRANKLIN COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE HAMPDEN COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE HAMPSHIRE COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE MIDDLESEX COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE NANTUCKET COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE NORFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE PLYMOUTH COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE WORCESTER COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
       
REGISTER OF DEEDS (Vacancy) BRISTOL NORTHERN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
       
COUNTY TREASURER BRISTOL COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY TREASURER DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY TREASURER NORFOLK COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY TREASURER PLYMOUTH COUNTY EDWARD J. O'CONNELL 148 Webster St., Marshfield
       
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY RICARDO M. BARROS 1431 Iyanough Rd., Barnstable
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY WILLIAM B. CROWELL 16 Elm St., Dennis
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY COMMISSIONER NORFOLK COUNTY THOMAS E. GORMAN 92 Pine Hill Rd., Dedham
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PLYMOUTH COUNTY RONALD K. DAVY 32 Marina Dr., Hull