2008 Democratic Primary Candidates

OFFICE DISTRICT CANDIDATE ADDRESS
SENATOR IN CONGRESS STATEWIDE JOHN F. KERRY 19 Louisburg Sq., Boston
SENATOR IN CONGRESS STATEWIDE EDWARD J. O'REILLY 39 Norwood Hts., Gloucester
       
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIRST DISTRICT JOHN W. OLVER 1333 West St., Amherst
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIRST DISTRICT ROBERT A. FEUER 42 Prospect Hill Rd., Stockbridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SECOND DISTRICT RICHARD E. NEAL 36 Atwater Ter., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS THIRD DISTRICT JAMES P. McGOVERN 393 Burncoat St., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FOURTH DISTRICT BARNEY FRANK 274 Grove St., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS FIFTH DISTRICT NICOLA S. TSONGAS 52 Lawrence Dr., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SIXTH DISTRICT JOHN F. TIERNEY 21 Settlers Way, Salem
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS SEVENTH DISTRICT EDWARD J. MARKEY 7 Townsend St., Malden
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS EIGHTH DISTRICT MICHAEL E. CAPUANO 172 Central St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS NINTH DISTRICT STEPHEN F. LYNCH 55 G St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS TENTH DISTRICT WILLIAM D. DELAHUNT 9 Ketch Ln., Quincy
       
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT CAROLE A. FIOLA 307 Archer St., Fall River
COUNCILLOR FIRST DISTRICT OLIVER P. CIPOLLINI, JR. 20 Biscayne Dr., Barnstable
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT KELLY A. TIMILTY 103 Brookdale Ave., Dedham
COUNCILLOR SECOND DISTRICT ROBERT L. JUBINVILLE 487 Adams St., Milton
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT MARILYN M. PETITTO DEVANEY 98 Westminster Ave., Watertown
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT JOHN J. DOYLE 19 Beal Rd., Waltham
COUNCILLOR THIRD DISTRICT THOMAS L. WALSH 64 Undine Rd., Boston
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER A. IANNELLA, JR 263 Pond St., Boston
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT STEPHEN F. FLYNN 32 R St., Hull
COUNCILLOR FOURTH DISTRICT ROBERT L. TOOMEY, JR. 109 Washington St., Abington
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT MARY-ELLEN MANNING 162 North St., Salem
COUNCILLOR FIFTH DISTRICT TIMOTHY P. HOUTEN 47 Lake St., Middleton
COUNCILLOR SIXTH DISTRICT MICHAEL J. CALLAHAN 500 Salem St., Medford
COUNCILLOR SIXTH DISTRICT ROSEANN TRIONFI-MAZZUCHELLI 132 Winthrop Shore Dr., Winthrop
COUNCILLOR SEVENTH DISTRICT THOMAS J. FOLEY 27 Ridgewood Rd., Worcester
COUNCILLOR EIGHTH DISTRICT THOMAS T. MERRIGAN 23 Plum Tree Ln., Greenfield
       
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT BENJAMIN BRACKETT DOWNING 123 Pomeroy Ave., Pittsfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES E. TIMILTY 5 Burrill St., Walpole
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JOAN M. MENARD 4700 North Main St., Fall River
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MARK C. MONTIGNY 94 Hawthorn St., New Bedford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT RAIMUNDO DELGADO 15 Abbott St., New Bedford
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT ROBERT A. O'LEARY 154 Indian Trl., Barnstable
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT STEVEN A. BADDOUR 20 Maple Ridge Rd., Methuen
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT FREDERICK E. BERRY 8 Crowninshield St., Peabody
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SUSAN C. TUCKER 6 Farrwood Dr., Andover
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS M. McGEE 9 Pine Rd., Lynn
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPDEN DISTRICT STEPHEN J. BUONICONTI 35 Beauregard Ter., West Springfield
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT GALE D. CANDARAS 643 Tinkham Rd., Wilbraham
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT STANLEY C. ROSENBERG 38 Webster Ct., Amherst
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEVEN C. PANAGIOTAKOS 191 Sanders Ave., Lowell
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PATRICIA D. JEHLEN 67 Dane St., Somerville
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SUSAN C. FARGO 7 Mine Brook Rd., Lincoln
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JIM MARZILLI 15 Stevens Ter., Arlington
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KENNETH J. DONNELLY 12 Grandview Rd., Arlington
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JOHN W. HURD 28 Colonial Dr., Arlington
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & ESSEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT CYNTHIA STONE CREEM 110 Huntington Rd., Newton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT KAREN E. SPILKA 18 Rome Way, Ashland
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX, SUFFOLK & ESSEX DISTRICT ANTHONY D. GALLUCCIO 23 Trowbridge St., Cambridge
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT JAMES B. ELDRIDGE 195 Arlington St., Acton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SARA OROZCO 5 Alfreton Rd., Needham
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT BRIAN A. JOYCE 95 Hinckley Rd., Milton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MICHAEL W. MORRISSEY 111 Lansdowne St., Quincy
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT THERESE MURRAY 1 Winding Ln., Plymouth
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT MARC R. PACHECO 7 Dartmouth St., Taunton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT THOMAS P. KENNEDY 92 Winthrop St., Brockton
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT JACK HART 62 G St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT DIANNE WILKERSON 74 Howland St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT SONIA ROSA CHANG-DÍAZ 18 Saint Rose St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ANTHONY W. PETRUCCELLI 101 Gladstone St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEVEN A. TOLMAN 17 Madeline St., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SUFFOLK & NORFOLK DISTRICT MARIAN WALSH 80 Brook Farm Rd., Boston
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT HARRIETTE L. CHANDLER 97 Aylesbury Rd., Worcester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT DOUGLAS A. BELANGER 13 Harberton Dr., Leicester
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT MICHAEL O. MOORE 7 Momin Dr., Millbury
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT STEPHEN M. BREWER 193 Pleasant St., Barre
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JENNIFER L. FLANAGAN 42 Meadowpond Townhouse, Leominster
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT BRIAN KNUUTTILA 63 Holly Dr., Gardner
SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT RICHARD T. MOORE 235 Williams St., Uxbridge
       
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT CLEON H. TURNER 54 Sea Meadow Dr., Dennis
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT DEMETRIUS J. ATSALIS 170 Tobey Way, Barnstable
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT MATTHEW C. PATRICK 24 Collins Rd., Falmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT SARAH K. PEAKE 7 Center St., Provincetown
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT GLENN S. PARÉ 8 Meadow Spring Dr., Sandwich
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT CATHERINE E. O'BRIEN BUMPUS 45 Millfield St., Falmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT DANIEL JAMES LARKOSH 85 Dr. Fisher Rd., West Tisbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT TIMOTHY W. LASKER 2 Kenasaoome Way, Chilmark
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT DAVID R. MORIARTY 93 Lower Rd., Falmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT ROGER W. WEY 24 Sumner Rd., Oak Bluffs
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT DANIEL E. BOSLEY 3 Elmwood Ave., North Adams
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT DENIS E. GUYER 55 Norwich Dr., Dalton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER N. SPERANZO 18 Thomson Pl., Pittsfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT WILLIAM "SMITTY" PIGNATELLI 339 Housatonic St., Lenox
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT DEVIN P. ROMANUL 282 Ware St., Mansfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT BILL BOWLES 29 Terry Dr., Attleboro
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT KATE M. JACKSON 93 Spruce Ln., Attleboro
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT JAMES H. FAGAN 46 1/2 Davis St., Taunton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT STEVEN J. D'AMICO 81 Briarwood Dr., Seekonk
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT PATRICIA A. HADDAD 2662 Riverside Ave., Somerset
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT DAVID B. SULLIVAN 1015 Madison St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT LINDA M. PEREIRA 99 North Ogden St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT KEVIN AGUIAR 48 Coral St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT JOHN J. RODRIGUES 36 Lenox St., Fall River
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT MICHAEL J. RODRIGUES 428 Sanford Rd., Westport
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT JOHN F. QUINN 219 Smith Neck Rd., Dartmouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT WILLIAM M. STRAUS 8 Nashawena Rd., Mattapoisett
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ROBERT M. KOCZERA 119 Jarry St., New Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT STEPHEN R. CANESSA 400 Prescott St., New Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT ANTONIO F.D. CABRAL 212 Maple St., New Bedford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT MICHAEL A. COSTELLO 13 Broad St., Newburyport
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT HARRIETT L. STANLEY 130 Indian Hill St., West Newbury
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT BRIAN S. DEMPSEY 15 Oxford St., Haverhill
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT DONALD BUMILLER 35 King George Dr., Boxford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT ANTHONY J. VERGA 66 Perkins St., Gloucester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT ASTRID H. afKLINTEBERG  42 R Eastern Point Rd., Gloucester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT ANN-MARGARET FERRANTE 11 1/2 Proctor St., Gloucester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT MARY E. GRANT 868 Hale St., Beverly
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT JOHN D. KEENAN 6 Manning St., Salem
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT LORI A. EHRLICH 46 Gerald Rd., Marblehead
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT MARK V. FALZONE 9 Broadway, Saugus
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT ROBERT F. FENNELL 31 Scranton Way, Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT STEVEN M. WALSH 8 Spruce Rd., Lynn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT  JOYCE A. SPILIOTIS 85 Gardner St., Peabody
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT THEODORE C. SPELIOTIS  4 Ardmore Dr., Danvers
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT DAVID M. TORRISI 67 Settlers Ridge Rd., North Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT LINDA DEAN CAMPBELL 42 Sugar Pine Ln., Methuen
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER DiBELLA 4 Bumpy Ln., Methuen
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT WILLIAM LANTIGUA 61 Oak St., Lawrence
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT MARCOS A. DEVERS 16 Woodland St., Lawrence
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT BARRY R. FINEGOLD 42 Stirling St., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT BARBARA A. L'ITALIEN 5 Harper Cir., Andover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT STEPHEN KULIK 50 Thayer Hill Rd., Worthington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER J. DONELAN 186 Walnut Hill Rd., Orange
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT BRIAN MICHAEL ASHE 107 Belleclaire Ave., Longmeadow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT KATERI B. WALSH 42 Magnolia Ter., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT ROSEMARY SANDLIN  90 Granger Dr., Agawam
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT BRIAN R. HOOSE 60 Arnold St., Westfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT MICHAEL F. KANE 11 Lynn Ann Dr., Holyoke
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT JAMES T. WELCH 270 Christopher Ter., West Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT THOMAS M.PETROLATI 106 Stevens St., Ludlow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT JOSEPH F. WAGNER 131 Edward St., Chicopee
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT SEAN CURRAN 91 Upton St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT CHERYL RIVERA 67 Rowland St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT BENJAMIN SWAN 837 State St., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT CHELAN D. BROWN 5 Olney Ave., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT LORENZO D. GAINES 187 Northampton Ave., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT ANGELO J. PUPPOLO, JR 44 South Shore Dr., Springfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT PETER V. KOCOT 30 Drewsen Dr., Northampton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT JOHN W. SCIBAK 13 Chileab Rd., South Hadley
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT ELLEN STORY 16 Emerson Ct., Amherst
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT VIRGINIA C. WOOD 293 Old Dunstable Rd., Groton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES ARCIERO 18 Banbury Dr., Westford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PATRICIA WOJTAS 24 Elm St., Chelmsford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT LEONARD H. GOLDER 67 Old Bolton Rd., Stow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KATE HOGAN 36 Hastings St., Stow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ELLEN S. STURGIS 12 Canterbury Rd., Stow
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MATTHEW A. GIANCOLA 67 East Dudley St., Marlborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DANIELLE W. GREGOIRE 39 Country Ln., Marlborough
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID PAUL LINSKY 66 Rathbun Rd., Natick
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAM RICHARDSON 69 Prior Dr., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAWN F. HARKNESS 684 Edgell Rd., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHRIS WALSH 113 Pleasant St., Framingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT TOM SANNICANDRO 58 Wilbur Dr., Ashland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CAROLYN C. DYKEMA 429 Marshall St., Holliston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT EDWARD J. MILLS 37 Woody Island Rd., Hopkinton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS M. STANLEY 19 Neighbors Ln., Waltham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PETER J. KOUTOUJIAN 33 Harris St., Waltham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KAY S. KHAN 18 St. Mary's St., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT RUTH B. BALSER 36 Audubon Dr., Newton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS P. CONROY 265 Old Connecticut Path, Wayland
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CORY ATKINS 1540 Monument St., Concord
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAY R. KAUFMAN 1 Childs Rd., Lexington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT THOMAS A. GOLDEN, JR. 24 Munroe St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DAVID M. NANGLE 1285 Lawrence St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KEVIN J. MURPHY 63 Newbury St., Lowell
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES R. MICELI 11 Webber St., Wilmington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHARLES A. MURPHY 19 Sears St., Burlington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT WILLIAM G. GREENE, JR. 27 Naushon Rd., Billerica
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES F. O'DONNELL, JR. 4 Ravine Rd., Billerica
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT SEAN GARBALLEY 45 Maynard St., Arlington
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT WILLIAM N. BROWNSBERGER 6 Stella Rd., Belmont
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ALICE K. WOLF 48 Huron Ave., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT TIMOTHY J. TOOMEY, JR. 88 6th St., Cambridge
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT DENISE PROVOST 20 Albion St., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT STEPHEN STAT SMITH 53 Clarence St., Everett
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT WAYNE A. MATEWSKY 86 Lewis St., Everett
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PATRICK MICHAEL NATALE 5 West Dexter Ave., Woburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JAMES J. DWYER 7 Wyman St., Woburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JASON M. LEWIS 61 Church St., Winchester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT MICHAEL J. ROTONDI 6 Franklin Pl., Stoneham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT KATHERINE M. CLARK 64 Prospect St., Melrose
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT CHRISTOPHER G. FALLON 49 Dexter St., Malden
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT ROBERT C. TRANE 70 Hooker Ave., Somerville
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PAUL J. DONATO 48 Maurice St., Medford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT A. JAMES CARALIS 14 Morgan Ave., Medford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT PATRICK WILLIAM McCABE 62 Walsh St., Medford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT COLLEEN M. GARRY 55 Chapman St., Dracut
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT JENNIFER E. BENSON 1010 Flat Hill Rd., Lunenburg
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT BRUCE J. AYERS 45 Williams St., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT ARTHUR STEPHEN TOBIN 58 Huntley Rd., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT RONALD MARIANO 200 Falls Blvd., Quincy
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES MICHAEL MURPHY 483 Middle St., Weymouth
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JOSEPH R. DRISCOLL, JR. 100 Hollingsworth Ave., Braintree
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT WILLIAM C. GALVIN 40 Beatrice Way., Canton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT WALTER F. TIMILTY 130 Houston Ave., Milton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT LOUIS L. KAFKA 95 Erin Rd., Stoughton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JAMES E. VALLEE 2 Ruby Way, Franklin
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT PAUL McMURTRY 7 South Stone Mill Dr., Dedham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT JOHN H. ROGERS 194 Plantation Cir., Norwood
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT LIDA E. HARKINS 14 Hancock Rd., Needham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT ALICE HANLON PEISCH 37 Pine St., Wellesley
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT LAWRENCE R. KAPLAN 8 High Meadow Cir., Wellesley
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT FRANK ISRAEL SMIZIK 42 Russell St., Brookline
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT GARRETT J. BRADLEY 774 Main St., Hingham
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JAMES M. CANTWELL 103 Tilden Rd., Marshfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT JAMES MF GILMORE 735 First Parish Rd., Scituate
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT STEPHEN A. LYNCH 50 Central St., Marshfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MICHAEL A. MARESCO 201 Arlington St., Marshfield
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ROBERT J. NYMAN 20 King Phillip Ln., Hanover
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ALLEN J. McCARTHY 10 Rolling Hills Dr., East Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT DAVID L. FLYNN 317 Water St., Bridgewater
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT MICHAEL D. BRADY 28 Ellis St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT ROBERT F. SULLIVAN 243 Fairview Ave., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT CONOR YUNITS 147 Centre St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT CHRISTINE E. CANAVAN 29 Mystic St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT GERALDINE CREEDON 393 West Elm St., Brockton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT THOMAS J. CALTER, III 26 Rosewood Dr., Kingston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT CARLO BASILE 187 Orient Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT EUGENE L. O'FLAHERTY 87 Warren Ave., Chelsea
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT SALVATORE F. DiMASI 220 Commercial St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT BRIAN P. WALLACE 444 West Fourth St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MARIE ST. FLEUR 45 Hartford St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ROY OWENS 6 Woodville St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT WILLIE MAE ALLEN 85 Deering Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT FAUSTINA KATHY GABRIEL 197 Callender St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT GLORIA L. FOX 7 Harold Park, Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MARTHA MARTY WALZ 250 Commonwealth Ave., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT BYRON RUSHING 25 Concord Sq., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL F. RUSH 65 Cass St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT PAMELA S. JULIAN 11 Loveland Rd., Brookline
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ELIZABETH A. MALIA 72 Child St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT LINDA DORCENA FORRY 123 Richmond St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MARTIN J. WALSH 12 Tuttle St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ANGELO M. SCACCIA 59 Readville St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT JEFFREY SÁNCHEZ 41 Malcolm Rd., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT KATHI-ANNE REINSTEIN 5 Ensign St., Revere
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT KEVIN G. HONAN 192 Faneuil St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT MICHAEL J. MORAN 161 Bigelow St., Boston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT ROBERT A. DeLEO 5 Eleanor Ct., Winthrop
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT ROBERT L. RICE 48 James St., Gardner
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT STEPHEN DiNATALE 150 Walton St., Fitchburg
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DENNIS A. ROSA 109 Country Ln., Leominster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT SUSAN A. CHALIFOUX ZEPHIR 437 West St., Leominster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT ANNE M. GOBI 98 Mechanic St., Spencer
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT GERALDO ALICEA 13 Deer Run, Charlton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT DANIEL S. CARPENTER 33 Goulding Dr., Auburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT STEPHEN CONSILVIO 32 Stone St., Auburn
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT PAUL KUJAWSKI 71 Klebart Ave., Webster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT RICHARD E. PRESTON 165 Main St., Douglas
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN V. FERNANDES 320 Purchase St., Milford
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT NO NOMINATIONS  
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT HAROLD P. NAUGHTON, JR. 13 Haskell Ave., Clinton
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT STEPHEN J. KERRIGAN 25 Woodruff Rd., Lancaster
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT ROBERT P. SPELLANE 4 Glenbrook Ln., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JAMES J. O'DAY 41 Winthrop St., West Boylston
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT VINCENT A. PEDONE 18 East Park Ter., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN P. FRESOLO 25 Dolly Dr., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JOHN J. BINIENDA, SR. 41 East Circuit Ave., Worcester
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT JENNIFER M. CALLAHAN 112 Uxbridge Rd., Sutton
       
CLERK OF COURTS (Vacancy) PLYMOUTH COUNTY ROBERT S. CREEDON, JR. 393 West Elm St., Brockton
       
REGISTER OF PROBATE BARNSTABLE COUNTY  ERIC T. TURKINGTON 4 Sheeps Crossing Ln., Falmouth
REGISTER OF PROBATE BERKSHIRE COUNTY FRANCIS B. MARINARO 51 Spadina Pkwy., Pittsfield
REGISTER OF PROBATE BRISTOL COUNTY JOHN G. DeJESUS 204 Centre St., Somerset
REGISTER OF PROBATE BRISTOL COUNTY DAVID J. DENNIS 132 Highland Ave., Fall River
REGISTER OF PROBATE BRISTOL COUNTY GINA L. DeROSSI 224 Old Westport Rd., Dartmouth
REGISTER OF PROBATE BRISTOL COUNTY JOHN C. O'NEIL 94 Highland Ave., Fall River
REGISTER OF PROBATE DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
REGISTER OF PROBATE ESSEX COUNTY PAMELA CASEY O'BRIEN 275 Central St., Saugus
REGISTER OF PROBATE FRANKLIN COUNTY JOHN F. MERRIGAN 54 Congress St., Greenfield
REGISTER OF PROBATE HAMPDEN COUNTY THOMAS P. MORIARTY, JR. 35 High Pine Cir., Wilbraham
REGISTER OF PROBATE HAMPSHIRE COUNTY DAVID E. SULLIVAN 4 Taft Ave., Easthampton
REGISTER OF PROBATE MIDDLESEX COUNTY JOHN R. BUONOMO 31 Arapahoe Rd., Newton
REGISTER OF PROBATE NANTUCKET COUNTY SUSAN D. BEAMISH 8 Surfside Dr., Nantucket
REGISTER OF PROBATE NORFOLK COUNTY PATRICK W. McDERMOTT 194 Federal Ave., Quincy
REGISTER OF PROBATE PLYMOUTH COUNTY ROBERT E. McCARTHY 570 Bridge St., East Bridgewater
REGISTER OF PROBATE SUFFOLK COUNTY RICHARD P. IANNELLA 14 Hillcroft Rd., Boston
REGISTER OF PROBATE WORCESTER COUNTY STEPHEN G. ABRAHAM 11 Brackett Ct., Worcester
       
REGISTER OF DEEDS (Vacancy) BRISTOL NORTHERN DISTRICT BARRY J. AMARAL 94 Dean St., Taunton
       
COUNTY TREASURER BRISTOL COUNTY KEVIN J. FINNERTY 15 Priscilla St., New Bedford
COUNTY TREASURER DUKES COUNTY NO NOMINATIONS  
COUNTY TREASURER NORFOLK COUNTY JOSEPH A. CONNOLLY 31 Merilyn Rd., Weymouth
COUNTY TREASURER PLYMOUTH COUNTY THOMAS J. O'BRIEN 18 Stonebridge Ln., Kingston
COUNTY TREASURER PLYMOUTH COUNTY TIMOTHY J. McMULLEN 28 Benjamins Path, Pembroke
       
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY LANCE WILLIAM LAMBROS 2 Friendly Rd., Sandwich
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY THOMAS P. BERNARDO 56 Merchant Ave., Yarmouth
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY MARY PAT FLYNN 545 West Falmouth Hwy., Falmouth
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY SHEILA R. LYONS 35 Henry Doane Ln., Wellfleet
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BARNSTABLE COUNTY J. GREGORY MILNE 39 Harbor Rd., Barnstable
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY CHRISTOPHER T. SAUNDERS 388 Hawthorn St., New Bedford
COUNTY COMMISSIONER BRISTOL COUNTY PAUL B. KITCHEN 426 Harvard St., Fall River
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY JOHN S. ALLEY 1058 State Rd., West Tisbury
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY LEONARD JASON, JR. 276 South Rd., Chilmark
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DUKES COUNTY LINDA BAUER SIBLEY 31 Shadbush Ln., West Tisbury
COUNTY COMMISSIONER NORFOLK COUNTY JOHN M. GILLIS 1000 Southern Artery, Quincy
COUNTY COMMISSIONER NORFOLK COUNTY FRANCIS W. O'BRIEN 1000 Presidents Way, Dedham
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PLYMOUTH COUNTY JOHN PATRICK RIORDAN 174 Telegraph Hill Rd., Marshfield
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PLYMOUTH COUNTY LAURIE M. MAKER 47 Cherry St., Halifax
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PLYMOUTH COUNTY ANTHONY THOMAS O'BRIEN 155 Washington Ter., Whitman
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PLYMOUTH COUNTY RICHARD J. ZACCARO 55 Oneida Ave., Brockton