2006 State Election Candidates

SENATOR IN CONGRESS
STATEWIDE
EDWARD M. KENNEDY, 50 Marchant Ave., Barnstable, Democratic
KENNETH G. CHASE, 87 Pine St., Belmont, Republican

GOVERNOR/ LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
STATEWIDE
HEALEY and HILLMAN, Republican
PATRICK and MURRAY, Democratic
MIHOS and SULLIVAN, Independent
ROSS and ROBINSON, Green-Rainbow

ATTORNEY GENERAL
STATEWIDE
MARTHA COAKLEY, 46 Coolidge Rd., Medford, Democratic
LARRY FRISOLI, 67 Bright Rd., Belmont, Republican

SECRETARY OF STATE
STATEWIDE
WILLIAM FRANCIS GALVIN, 46 Lake St., Boston, Democratic
JILL E. STEIN, 17 Trotting Horse Dr., Lexington, Green-Rainbow
 
TREASURER
STATEWIDE
TIMOTHY P. CAHILL, 51 Grenwold Rd., Quincy, Democratic
JAMES O’KEEFE, 25 Moore St., Somerville, Green-Rainbow

AUDITOR
STATEWIDE
A. JOSEPH DeNUCCI, 119 Warwick Rd., Newton, Democratic
RAND WILSON, 30 Hall Ave., Somerville, Working Families

REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
FIRST DISTRICT
JOHN W. OLVER, 1333 West St., Amherst, Democratic
WILLIAM H. SZYCH, 15 Old Stage Rd., Hatfield, Unenrolled

SECOND DISTRICT
RICHARD E. NEAL, 36 Atwater Ter., Springfield, Democratic

THIRD DISTRICT
JAMES P. McGOVERN, 393 Burncoat St., Worcester, Democratic

FOURTH DISTRICT
BARNEY FRANK, 274 Grove St., Newton, Democratic

FIFTH DISTRICT
MARTIN T. MEEHAN, 126 Belmont Ave., Lowell, Democratic

SIXTH DISTRICT
JOHN F. TIERNEY, 21 Settlers Way, Salem, Democratic
RICHARD W. BARTON, 13 Walker Rd., Manchester-By-The-Sea, Republican

SEVENTH DISTRICT
EDWARD J. MARKEY, 7 Townsend St., Malden, Democratic

EIGHTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL E. CAPUANO, 172 Central St., Somerville, Democratic
LAURA GARZA, 86 Orient Ave., Boston, Socialist Workers Party

NINTH DISTRICT
STEPHEN F. LYNCH, 55 G St., Boston, Democratic
JACK E. ROBINSON, 7 Main St., Brockton, Republican

TENTH DISTRICT
WILLIAM D. DELAHUNT, 9 Ketch Ln., Quincy, Democratic
JEFFREY K. BEATTY, 23 John Joseph Rd., Harwich, Republican
PETER A. WHITE, 20 Mayflower Rd., Yarmouth, Independent

COUNCILLOR
FIRST DISTRICT
CAROLE A. FIOLA, 307 Archer St., Fall River, Democratic
PHILIP C. PALEOLOGOS, 368 Whitlow St., New Bedford, Republican
PAUL R. VIVEROS, 1392 Slade St., Fall River, Independent

SECOND DISTRICT
KELLY A. TIMILTY, 52 Murray Hill Rd., Boston, Democratic
MICHAEL W. McCUE, 475 Williams St., Mansfield, Republican

THIRD DISTRICT
MARILYN M. PETITTO DEVANEY, 98 Westminster Ave., Watertown, Democratic

FOURTH DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER A. IANNELLA, JR., 263 Pond St., Boston, Democratic

FIFTH DISTRICT
MARY-ELLEN MANNING, 162 North St., Salem, Democratic
TIMOTHY P. HOUTEN, 86 Maple St., Middleton, Independent

SIXTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. CALLAHAN, 500 Salem St., Medford, Democratic
WILLIAM JOHN BARABINO, 16 Byron St., Wakefield, Republican
ROSEMARY A. MACERO, 22 Leonard St., Somerville, Independent
TED SARANDIS, 1 Seal Harbor Rd., Winthrop, Independent

SEVENTH DISTRICT
THOMAS J. FOLEY, 27 Ridgewood Rd., Worcester, Democratic

EIGHTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL FRANCO, 7 Primrose Ln., Holyoke, Republican
THOMAS T. MERRIGAN, 23 Plum Tree Ln., Greenfield, Democratic
MICHAEL T. KOGUT, 92 Magnolia Ter., Springfield, Independent

SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT
BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT
BENJAMIN BRACKETT DOWNING, 123 Pomeroy Ave., Pittsfield, Democratic
MATTHEW W. KINNAMAN, 165 Mandalay Rd., Lee, Republican
DION C. ROBBINS-ZUST, 20 Reservoir Rd., Richmond, Green-Rainbow Party

BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT
JAMES E. TIMILTY, 5 Burrill St., Walpole, Democratic
MICHAEL L. ATWILL, 95 York Rd., Mansfield, Republican

FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOAN M. MENARD, 4700 North Main St., Fall River, Democratic

SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MARK C. MONTIGNY, 94 Hawthorn St., New Bedford, Democratic
RAIMUNDO DELGADO, 965 Tradewind St., New Bedford, Independent

CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT
ROBERT A. O'LEARY, 154 Indian Trl., Barnstable, Democratic
RICARDO M. BARROS, 1431 Iyanough Rd., Barnstable, Republican

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
STEVEN A. BADDOUR, 20 Maple Ridge Rd., Methuen, Democratic

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
FREDERICK E. BERRY, 210 Washington St., Peabody, Democratic

FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BRUCE E. TARR, 80 Essex Ave., Gloucester, Republican

SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SUSAN C. TUCKER, 6 Farrwood Dr., Andover, Democratic

THIRD ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS M. McGEE, 9 Pine Rd., Lynn, Democratic

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
STEPHEN J. BUONICONTI, 35 Beauregard Ter., West Springfield, Democratic

FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
GALE D. CANDARAS, 643 Tinkham Rd., Wilbraham, Democratic
ENRICO JOHN VILLAMAINO, III, 834 Somers Rd., East Longmeadow, Republican

SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
MICHAEL R. KNAPIK, 45 East Silver St., Westfield, Republican

HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT
STANLEY C. ROSENBERG, 38 Webster Ct., Amherst, Democratic
MICHAELA L. LeBLANC, Smith College Gardiner House, Northampton, Republican

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
STEVEN C. PANAGIOTAKOS, 191 Sanders Ave., Lowell, Democratic
BROOKS T. LYMAN, 328 Townsend Rd., Groton, Republican

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PATRICIA D. JEHLEN, 67 Dane St., Somerville, Democratic

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SUSAN C. FARGO, 7 Minebrook Rd., Lincoln, Democratic
SANDRA B. MARTINEZ, 1 Carter Dr., Chelmsford, Republican

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ROBERT A. HAVERN, III, 35 Bartlett Ave., Arlington, Democratic

MIDDLESEX & ESSEX DISTRICT
RICHARD R. TISEI, 703 Main St., Wakefield, Republican

FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
CYNTHIA STONE CREEM, 110 Huntington Rd., Newton, Democratic

SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
KAREN E. SPILKA, 18 Rome Way, Ashland, Democratic

MIDDLESEX, SUFFOLK & ESSEX DISTRICT
JARRETT BARRIOS, 388 Norfolk St., Cambridge, Democratic

MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT
PAMELA P. RESOR, 5 Proctor St., Acton, Democratic

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SCOTT P. BROWN, 70 Hayden Woods, Wrentham, Republican

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
BRIAN A. JOYCE, 95 Hinckley Rd., Milton, Democratic
JAMES J. ALDRED, 21 James Tighe Rd., Randolph, Republican

NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL W. MORRISSEY, 111 Lansdowne St., Quincy, Democratic

PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
THERESE MURRAY, 1 Winding Ln., Plymouth, Democratic

FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
MARC R. PACHECO, 7 Dartmouth St., Taunton, Democratic

SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
ROBERT S. CREEDON, JR., 393 West Elm St., Brockton, Democratic

PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT
ROBERT L. HEDLUND, JR., 54 Longwood Rd., Weymouth, Republican
STEPHEN A. LYNCH, 69 Central St., Marshfield, Democratic

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
JACK HART, 62 G St., Boston, Democratic

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DIANNE WILKERSON, 74 Howland St., Boston, Democratic
SAMIYAH DIAZ, 2 Douglass Park, Boston, Republican

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ROBERT E. TRAVAGLINI, 51 Saint Andrew Rd., Boston, Democratic

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
STEVEN A. TOLMAN, 17 Madeline St., Boston, Democratic

SUFFOLK & NORFOLK DISTRICT
MARIAN WALSH, 80 Brook Farm Rd., Boston, Democratic
DOUGLAS E. OBEY, 435 High St., Westwood, Republican

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
HARRIETTE L. CHANDLER, 97 Aylesbury Rd., Worcester, Democratic
PAUL E. NORDBORG, 10 Sumac Cir., Holden, Republican

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
EDWARD M. AUGUSTUS, JR., 87 Lakewood St., Worcester, Democratic
RICHARD J. PETERS, 635 Grafton St., Worcester, Republican
JOHN M. LAZZARO, 9 Jacklyn Rae Dr., Millbury, Non-Party

WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & FRANKLIN DISTRICT
STEPHEN M. BREWER, 193 Pleasant St., Barre, Democratic

WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ROBERT A. ANTONIONI, 85 D Winter St., Leominster, Democratic

WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT
RICHARD T. MOORE, 235 Williams St., Uxbridge, Democratic

REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT
FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
CLEON H. TURNER, 54 Sea Meadow Dr., Dennis, Democratic
RICHARD W. NEITZ, 11 General Holway Rd., Yarmouth, Republican

SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
DEMETRIUS J. ATSALIS, 170 Tobey Way, Barnstable, Democratic
WILLIAM L. CROCKER, JR., 50 Birchill Rd., Barnstable, Republican

THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
MATTHEW C. PATRICK, 24 Collins Rd., Falmouth, Democratic

FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
AARON R. MALOY, 81A Finlay Rd., Orleans, Republican
SARAH K. PEAKE, 7 Center St., Provincetown, Democratic

FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
JEFFREY DAVIS PERRY, 7 Burning Tree Ln., Sandwich, Republican

BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT
ERIC T. TURKINGTON, 4 Sheeps Crossing Ln., Falmouth, Democratic
JAMES R. POWELL, 449 Lamberts Cove Rd., West Tisbury, Republican

FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
DANIEL E. BOSLEY, 3 Elmwood Ave., North Adams, Democratic

SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
DENIS E. GUYER, 1 Haworth St., Dalton, Democratic
STEFAN G. RACZ, 131 State St., Buckland, Unenrolled Independent

THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER N. SPERANZO, 18 Thomson Pl., Pittsfield, Democratic

FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
WILLIAM "SMITTY" PIGNATELLI, 339 Housatonic St., Lenox, Democratic

FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT
FRED "JAY" BARROWS, 370 Pratt St., Mansfield, Republican
CLAIRE B. NAUGHTON, 4 Everett Ln., Foxborough, Democratic

SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT
JOHN A. LEPPER, 311 Newport Ave., Attleboro, Republican
KATE M. JACKSON, 93 Spruce Ln., Attleboro, Democratic

THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT
JAMES H. FAGAN, 46 1/2 Davis St., Taunton, Democratic

FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
STEVEN J. D'AMICO, 81 Briarwood Dr., Seekonk, Democratic
STEVEN S. HOWITT, 425 Pine St., Seekonk, Republican

FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
PATRICIA A. HADDAD, 2662 Riverside Ave., Somerset, Democratic

SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
DAVID B. SULLIVAN, 1015 Madison St., Fall River, Democratic

SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ROBERT CORREIA, 1290 Plymouth Ave., Fall River, Democratic
RAYMOND P. LEARY, JR., 200 Goodwin St., Fall River, Libertarian

EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. RODRIGUES, 428 Sanford Rd., Westport, Democratic

NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
JOHN F. QUINN, 219 Smith Neck Rd., Dartmouth, Democratic

TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
WILLIAM M. STRAUS, 8 Nashawena Rd., Mattapoisett, Democratic
PETER F. WINTERS, 854 Point Rd., Marion, Republican

ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ROBERT M. KOCZERA, 119 Jarry St., New Bedford, Democratic
DENNIS G. DALLAIRE, JR., 61 Kearsarge St., New Bedford, Independent

TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
STEPHEN R. CANESSA, 400 Prescott St., New Bedford, Democratic
MARK A. HOWLAND, 4371 Acushnet Ave., New Bedford, Independent

THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ANTONIO F.D. CABRAL, 212 Maple St., New Bedford, Democratic
CARLOS FELIX, 21 Social St., New Bedford, Independent
ROBERT K. GARDNER, JR., 15 Berkley St., New Bedford, Undeclared Independent

FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ELIZABETH A. POIRIER, 53 Ledgebrook Dr., North Attleborough, Republican

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
MICHAEL A. COSTELLO, 13 Broad St., Newburyport, Democratic

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
HARRIETT L. STANLEY, 130 Indian Hill St., West Newbury, Democratic
EVAN JAMES O'REILLY, 1 Cherry Ln., Georgetown, Republican

THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT
BRIAN S. DEMPSEY, 15 Oxford St., Haverhill, Democratic

FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT
BRADFORD R. HILL, 16 Birch Ln., Ipswich, Republican

FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
ANTHONY J. VERGA, 66 Perkins St., Gloucester, Democratic

SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT
MARY E. GRANT, 868 Hale St., Beverly, Democratic
DONATO H. PAGLIA, 3 Summer St., Beverly, Unenrolled

SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JOHN D. KEENAN, 6 Manning St., Salem, Democratic

EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT
DOUGLAS W. PETERSEN, 29 Rose Ave., Marblehead, Democratic

NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT
MARK V. FALZONE, 9 Broadway, Saugus, Democratic

TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
ROBERT F. FENNELL, 31 Scranton Way, Lynn, Democratic

ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
STEVEN M. WALSH, 8 Spruce Rd., Lynn, Democratic

TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JOYCE A. SPILIOTIS, 85 Gardner St., Peabody, Democratic
JASON C. HARDING, 14 Tuckers Ct., Peabody, Republican

THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
THEODORE C. SPELIOTIS, 4 Ardmore Dr., Danvers, Democratic

FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
DAVID M. TORRISI, 67 Settlers Ridge Rd., North Andover, Democratic

FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
ROBERT A. ANDREW, 522 Lowell St., Methuen, Republican
LINDA DEAN CAMPBELL, 42 Sugar Pine Ln., Methuen, Democratic
KENNETH A. HENRICK, 22 Jewel Cir., Methuen, Pro-Life, Conservative, Veteran

SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
WILLIAM LANTIGUA, 48 Chestnut St., Lawrence, Democratic

SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
BARRY R. FINEGOLD, 42 Stirling St., Andover, Democratic

EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
BARBARA A. L'ITALIEN, 5 Harper Cir., Andover, Democratic
LAWRENCE BRENNAN, 9 Hamilton Ter., Georgetown, Republican

FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT
STEPHEN KULIK, 50 Thayer Hill Rd., Worthington, Democratic

SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER J. DONELAN, 186 Walnut Hill Rd., Orange, Democratic

FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT
TODD M. SMOLA, 126 Bourne St., Palmer, Republican

SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT
MARY S. ROGENESS, 22 Warren Ter., Longmeadow, Republican

THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT
ROBERT A. MAGOVERN, 144 Birch Hill Rd., Agawam, Republican
ROSEMARY SANDLIN, 90 Granger Dr., Agawam, Democratic
OWEN R. BROADHURST, 96 Elbert Rd., Agawam, Green-Rainbow Party
JOSEPH F. SCHEBEL, 71 Columbia Dr., Agawam, Independent

FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
DONALD F. HUMASON, JR., 64 Noble St., Westfield, Republican,

FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
MICHAEL F. KANE, 11 Lynn Ann Dr., Holyoke, Democratic

SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JAMES T. WELCH, 270 Christopher Ter., West Springfield, Democratic

SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
THOMAS M. PETROLATI, 106 Stevens St., Ludlow, Democratic

EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JOSEPH F. WAGNER, 131 Edward St., Chicopee, Democratic
RONALD R. SLISKI, 455 Chicopee St., Chicopee, Unenrolled/Independent

NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
SEAN CURRAN, 101 Miller St., Springfield, Democratic
MEGAN ANZALOTTI, 6 Wellfleet Dr., Springfield, Unenrolled
ROBERT J. UNDERWOOD, 83 Cherrelyn St., Springfield, Libertarian

TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
CHERYL RIVERA, 67 Rowland St., Springfield, Democratic
GEORGE VÀZQUEZ, 19 Salem St., Springfield, Republican
KYLE A. BURNS, 52 Fremont St., Springfield, Unenrolled

ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
BENJAMIN SWAN, 837 State St., Springfield, Democratic

TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER R. LEISEY, 15 Wright Pl., Wilbraham, Republican
ANGELO J. PUPPOLO, JR., 44 South Shore Dr., Springfield, Democratic

FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
PETER V. KOCOT, 30 Drewsen Dr., Northampton, Democratic
JOHN A. ANDRULIS, 486 Haydenville Rd., Northampton, Republican

SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
JOHN W. SCIBAK, 13 Chileab Rd., South Hadley, Democratic

THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
ELLEN STORY, 16 Emerson Ct., Amherst, Democratic

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ROBERT S. HARGRAVES, 21 Temple Dr., Groton, Republican
CAROL L. BOUSQUET, 55 Littleton Rd., Ayer, Democratic

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
GEOFFREY D. HALL, 1 Pershing St., Westford, Democratic

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PATRICIA A. WALRATH, 20 Middlemost Way, Stow, Democratic

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
STEPHEN P. LeDUC, 180 Essex St., Marlborough, Democratic

FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID PAUL LINSKY, 66 Rathbun Rd., Natick, Democratic
WILLIAM W. WHITTLESEY, 64 Greenwood St., Sherborn, Republican

SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DEBORAH D. BLUMER, 7 Ledgewood Rd., Framingham, Democratic

SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
TOM SANNICANDRO, 58 Wilbur Dr., Ashland, Democratic

EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL J.P. LOSCOCCO, 600 Highland St., Holliston, Republican

NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS M. STANLEY, 19 Neighbors Ln., Waltham, Democratic

TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PETER J. KOUTOUJIAN, 33 Harris St., Waltham, Democratic
DARA POURGHASEMI, 16 Gormans Ct., Waltham, Republican

ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KAY S. KHAN, 18 St. Mary's St., Newton, Democratic

TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RUTH B. BALSER, 36 Audubon Dr., Newton, Democratic

THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SUSAN W. POPE, 28 Moore Rd., Wayland, Republican
THOMAS P. CONROY, 265 Old Connecticut Path, Wayland, Democratic

FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CORY ATKINS, 1540 Monument St., Concord, Democratic

FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAY R. KAUFMAN, 1 Childs Rd., Lexington, Democratic

SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS A. GOLDEN, JR., 24 Munroe St., Lowell, Democratic
MATTHEW LEWIS PRAHL, 1461 Pawtucket Blvd., Lowell, Republican

SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID M. NANGLE, 1285 Lawrence St., Lowell, Democratic

EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KEVIN J. MURPHY, 63 Newbury St., Lowell, Democratic

NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES R. MICELI, 11 Webber St., Wilmington, Democratic

TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BRADLEY H. JONES, JR., 249 Park St., North Reading, Republican

TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CHARLES A. MURPHY, 19 Sears St., Burlington, Democratic

TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
WILLIAM G. GREENE, JR., 27 Naushon Rd., Billerica, Democratic

TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JIM MARZILLI, 15 Stevens Ter., Arlington, Democratic

TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
WILLIAM N. BROWNSBERGER, 6 Stella Rd., Belmont, Democratic
M. ELIZABETH (LIBBY) FIRENZE, 64 Winn St., Belmont, Republican

TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ALICE K. WOLF, 48 Huron Ave., Cambridge, Democratic
HENRY R. IRVING, 23 Bigelow St., Cambridge, Republican

TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
TIMOTHY J. TOOMEY, JR., 88 6th St., Cambridge, Democratic

TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DENISE PROVOST, 20 Albion St., Somerville, Democratic

TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
STEPHEN STAT SMITH, 53 Clarence St., Everett, Democratic
JOSEPH F. HICKEY, 20 Raymond St., Everett, Independent

TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RACHEL KAPRIELIAN, 158 Spring St., Watertown, Democratic
KEITH ALLAN MERCURIO, 144 Bellevue Rd., Watertown, Republican
THOMAS A. GEARY, JR., 8 Angela Ln., Watertown, Unenrolled

THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PATRICK NATALE, 5 West Dexter Ave., Woburn, Democratic

THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL C. CASEY, 48 Wedgemere Ave., Winchester, Democratic

THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MICHAEL E. FESTA, 127 Boston Rock Rd., Melrose, Democratic

THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER G. FALLON, 49 Dexter St., Malden, Democratic

THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CARL M. SCIORTINO, JR., 17 Orchard St., Medford, Democratic

THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL J. DONATO, 48 Maurice St., Medford, Democratic

THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
COLLEEN M. GARRY, 55 Chapman St., Dracut, Democratic

THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES B. ELDRIDGE, 195 Arlington St., Acton, Democratic
KEVIN C. HAYES, SR., 81 Lawton Rd., Shirley, Republican

FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT
BRUCE J. AYERS, 45 Williams St., Quincy, Democratic

SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT
ARTHUR STEPHEN TOBIN, 32 Miles Dr., Quincy, Democratic

THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT
RONALD MARIANO, 200 Falls Blvd., Quincy, Democratic

FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JAMES MICHAEL MURPHY, 483 Middle St., Weymouth, Democratic
ROBERT MONTGOMERY THOMAS, 848 Washington St., Weymouth, Republican

FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JOSEPH R. DRISCOLL, JR., 100 Hollingsworth Ave., Braintree, Democratic

SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIAM C. GALVIN, 5 Old Meadow Ln., Canton, Democratic

SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
WALTER F. TIMILTY, 130 Houston Ave., Milton, Democratic

EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
LOUIS L. KAFKA, 95 Erin Rd., Stoughton, Democratic
LYDIA E. WIENER, 68 Oak Hill Dr., Sharon, Republican

NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
RICHARD J. ROSS, 415 Franklin St., Wrentham, Republican

TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JAMES E. VALLEE, 480 Maple St., Franklin, Democratic

ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
ROBERT K. COUGHLIN, 125 Adams St., Dedham, Democratic

TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JOHN H. ROGERS, 194 Plantation Cir., Norwood, Democratic

THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
LIDA E. HARKINS, 14 Hancock Rd., Needham, Democratic

FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
ALICE HANLON PEISCH, 37 Pine St., Wellesley, Democratic

FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
FRANK ISRAEL SMIZIK, 42 Russell St., Brookline, Democratic

FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
VINNY M. deMACEDO, 54 Mountain Hill Rd., Plymouth, Republican

SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
SUSAN WILLIAMS GIFFORD, 11 Lincoln Hwy., Wareham, Republican
MARGARET A. ISHIHARA, 55B Minot Avenue, Wareham, Democratic

THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
GARRETT J. BRADLEY, 774 Main St., Hingham, Democratic

FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
FRANK M. HYNES, 78 Meetinghouse Ln., Marshfield, Democratic
FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
ROBERT J. NYMAN, 20 King Phillip Ln., Hanover, Democratic
TIMOTHY M. GILLESPIE, JR., 49 Olde Forge Rd., Hanover, Republican

SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
DANIEL K. WEBSTER, 694 State St., Hanson, Republican
GREG HANLEY, 18 MacKenzie Orch., Pembroke, Democratic

SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
R. ANDREW BURBINE, 30 Lantern Ln., Abington, Republican
ALLEN J. McCARTHY, 10 Rolling Hills Dr., East Bridgewater, Democratic

EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
DAVID L. FLYNN, 317 Water St., Bridgewater, Democratic

NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
THOMAS P. KENNEDY, 92 Winthrop St., Brockton, Democratic

TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
CHRISTINE E. CANAVAN, 29 Mystic St., Brockton, Democratic

ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
GERALDINE CREEDON, 393 West Elm St., Brockton, Democratic

TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
THOMAS J. CALTER, III, 26 Rosewood Dr., Kingston, Democratic
OLLY deMACEDO, 8 Parks St., Kingston, Republican

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ANTHONY W. PETRUCCELLI, 101 Gladstone St., Boston, Democratic

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
EUGENE L. O'FLAHERTY, 87 Warren Ave., Chelsea, Democratic

THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT
SALVATORE F. DiMASI, 220 Commercial St., Boston, Democratic
KENNETH JOSEPH PROCACCIANTI, 34 Clark St., Boston, Republican

FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
BRIAN P. WALLACE, 444 West Fourth St., Boston, Democratic

FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MARIE ST. FLEUR, 45 Hartford St., Boston, Democratic
ALTHEA GARRISON, 644 Dudley St., Boston, Republican

SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIE MAE ALLEN, 85 Deering Rd., Boston, Democratic

SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
GLORIA L. FOX, 7 Harold Park, Boston, Democratic

EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MARTHA MARTY WALZ, 250 Commonwealth Ave., Boston, Democratic

NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
BYRON RUSHING, 25 Concord Sq., Boston, Democratic

TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL F. RUSH, 280 Stratford St., Boston, Democratic

ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ELIZABETH A. MALIA, 72 Child St., Boston, Democratic

TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
LINDA DORCENA FORRY, 123 Richmond St., Boston, Democratic

THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MARTIN J. WALSH, 12 Tuttle St., Boston, Democratic

FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ANGELO M. SCACCIA, 59 Readville St., Boston, Democratic

FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
JEFFREY SÀNCHEZ, 8 Armstrong St., Boston, Democratic

SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
KATHI-ANNE REINSTEIN, 5 Ensign St., Revere, Democratic

SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
KEVIN G. HONAN, 192 Faneuil St., Boston, Democratic

EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. MORAN, 161 Bigelow St., Boston, Democratic
RUSSELL EVANS, 1038 Beacon St., Brookline, Republican

NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ROBERT A. DeLEO, 5 Eleanor Ct., Winthrop, Democratic

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
LEWIS G. EVANGELIDIS, 215 Newell Rd., Holden, Republican
NATE KAPLAN, 45 Twin Hill Rd., Hubbardston, Democratic

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
ROBERT L. RICE, 48 James St., Gardner, Democratic

THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT
STEPHEN L. DiNATALE, 150 Walton St., Fitchburg, Democratic
EDWARD L. NIEMCZURA, 97 East St., Fitchburg, Republican

FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JENNIFER L. FLANAGAN, 42H Meadow Pond Dr., Leominster, Democratic
CLAIRE M. FREDA, 117 Debbie Dr., Leominster, Unenrolled

FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
ANNE M. GOBI, 98 Mechanic St., Spencer, Democratic
STEPHEN J. COMTOIS, II, 35 Webber Rd., Brookfield, Republican

SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
GERALDO ALICEA, 13 Deer Run, Charlton, Democratic
DAVID M. SINGER, 2 Keely Dr., Charlton, Republican

SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
PAUL K. FROST, 308 Rochdale St., Auburn, Republican

EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
PAUL KUJAWSKI, 71 Klebart Ave., Webster, Democratic

NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
GEORGE N. PETERSON, JR., 8 North St., Grafton, Republican

TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
ROBERT P. BURNS, 101 Mill St., Hopedale, Republican
JOHN V. FERNANDES, 320 Purchase St., Milford, Democratic

ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
KARYN E. POLITO, 11 Coachman Ridge Rd., Shrewsbury, Republican

TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
HAROLD P. NAUGHTON, JR., 13 Haskell Ave., Clinton, Democratic

THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
ROBERT P. SPELLANE, 4 Glenbrook Ln., Worcester, Democratic

FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JAMES B. LEARY, 76 Hillcroft Ave., Worcester, Democratic
JOSEPH D. RICE, 61 Burncoat Ter., Worcester, Republican

FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
VINCENT A. PEDONE, 18 East Park Ter., Worcester, Democratic

SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JOHN P. FRESOLO, 25 Dolly Dr., Worcester, Democratic

SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JOHN J. BINIENDA, SR., 41 East Circuit Ave., Worcester, Democratic

EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JENNIFER M. CALLAHAN, 112 Uxbridge Rd., Sutton, Democratic

DISTRICT ATTORNEY
BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
DAVID F. CAPELESS, 38 West Center Rd., West Stockbridge, Democratic

BRISTOL DISTRICT
C. SAMUEL SUTTER, 259 Dexter St., Fall River, Democratic

CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT
MICHAEL D. O'KEEFE, 2 Windy Pine Ln., Sandwich, Republican

EASTERN DISTRICT
JONATHAN W. BLODGETT, 18 Princeton St., Peabody, Democratic

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
WILLIAM M. BENNETT, 215 Crestview Cir., Longmeadow, Democratic

MIDDLE DISTRICT
JOSEPH D. EARLY, JR., 36 Blackthorn Dr., Worcester, Democratic

NORFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIAM R. KEATING, 111 Bay Rd., Sharon, Democratic

NORTHERN DISTRICT
GERARD T. LEONE, JR., 171 Ash St., Hopkinton, Democratic

NORTHWESTERN DISTRICT
ELIZABETH D. SCHEIBEL, 36 Woodbridge St., South Hadley, Republican

PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
TIMOTHY J. CRUZ, 141 Aunt Lizzie's Ln., Marshfield, Republican

SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DANIEL F. CONLEY, 265 Corey St., Boston, Democratic

CLERK OF COURTS
BARNSTABLE COUNTY
SCOTT W. NICKERSON, 39 Forest Hills Rd., Barnstable, Republican

BERKSHIRE COUNTY
DEBORAH S. CAPELESS, 260 Pittsfield Rd., Lenox, Democratic

BRISTOL COUNTY
MARC J. SANTOS, 32 Summer St., Fairhaven, Democratic

DUKES COUNTY
JOSEPH E. SOLLITTO, JR., 14 Tabor Hls., Chilmark, Republican
DANIEL JAMES LARKOSH, 71 Dr. Fisher Rd., West Tisbury, Democratic

ESSEX COUNTY
THOMAS H. DRISCOLL, JR., 28 Crosman Ave., Swampscott, Democratic

FRANKLIN COUNTY
EVE M. BLAKESLEE, 437 Legate Hill Rd., Charlemont, Democratic

HAMPDEN COUNTY
JAMES R. GOODHINES, 78 Dover Rd., Longmeadow, Democratic
BRIAN P. LEES, 5 Millbrook Cir., East Longmeadow, Republican

HAMPSHIRE COUNTY
HARRY J. JEKANOWSKI, JR., 14 Kosior Dr., Hadley, Democratic

MIDDLESEX COUNTY
MICHAEL A. SULLIVAN, 42 Huron Ave., Cambridge, Democratic

NANTUCKET COUNTY
PATRICIA R. CHURCH, 52 West Chester St., Nantucket, Republican/Democratic

NORFOLK COUNTY
WALTER F. TIMILTY, JR., 90 Nancy Rd., Milton, Democratic

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
FRANCIS R. POWERS, 18 Ocean Front St., Scituate, Democratic
FREDERICK M. McDERMOTT, 976 Ash St., Brockton, Republican

WORCESTER COUNTY
DENNIS P. McMANUS, 84 Eagle Rd., Worcester, Democratic

CLERK OF SUPREME JUDICIAL COURT
SUFFOLK COUNTY
MAURA DOYLE, 168 Milton St., Boston, Democratic

CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT (CIVIL BUSINESS)
SUFFOLK COUNTY
MICHAEL JOSEPH DONOVAN, 548 East Fifth St., Boston, Democratic

CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT (CRIMINAL BUSINESS)
SUFFOLK COUNTY
MAURA A. HENNIGAN, 56 Woodland Rd., Boston, Democratic

REGISTER OF DEEDS
BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
JOHN F. MEADE, 153 Elliott Rd., Barnstable, Republican

BERKSHIRE MIDDLE DISTRICT
ANDREA F. NUCIFORO, JR., 14 Waubeek Rd., Pittsfield, Democratic

BERKSHIRE NORTHERN DISTRICT
FRANCES T. BROOKS, 18 Summer St., Adams, Democratic

BERKSHIRE SOUTHERN DISTRICT
WANDA M. BECKWITH, 141 Hurlburt Rd., Great Barrington, Unenrolled
HARRY E. CONKLIN, 59 Main St., Sheffield, Independent
JULIE M. HANNUM, 765 Home Rd., Sheffield, Unenrolled
HELEN V. KUZIEMKO, 42 Kirk St., Great Barrington, Unenrolled

BRISTOL NORTHERN DISTRICT
DAVID M. SIMAS, 140 Winthrop St., Taunton, Democratic

BRISTOL SOUTHERN DISTRICT
J. MARK TREADUP, 293 Hawthorn St., New Bedford, Democratic
ROBERT M. GOEPPNER, Jr., 22 Katlyne Ct., Westport, Independent

DUKES DISTRICT
DIANNE E. POWERS, 91 Music St., West Tisbury, Democratic

ESSEX NORTHERN DISTRICT
ROBERT F. KELLEY, 21 William St., Andover, Democratic

ESSEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT
JOHN L. O'BRIEN, JR., 70 Apple Blossom Ln., Lynn, Democratic

FALL RIVER DISTRICT
BERNARD J. McDONALD, III, 2730 Highland Ave., Fall River, Democratic

FRANKLIN DISTRICT
JOSEPH A. GOCHINSKI, 17 Wildwood Ave., Greenfield, Democratic
ISAAC JAMES MASS, 50 Linden Ave., Greenfield, Republican

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
DONALD E. ASHE, 23 Magnolia Ter., Springfield, Democratic
 
HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
MARIANNE L. DONOHUE, 22 Howes St., Northampton, Democratic

MIDDLESEX NORTHERN DISTRICT
RICHARD P. HOWE, JR., 130 Westview Rd., Lowell, Democratic

MIDDLESEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT
EUGENE C. BRUNE, 152 Curtis St., Somerville, Democratic

NANTUCKET DISTRICT
JENNIFER H. FERREIRA, 4 Sea Fox Cir., Nantucket, Unenrolled

NORFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIAM P. O'DONNELL, 55 Albemarle Rd., Norwood, Democratic

PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOHN R. BUCKLEY, JR., 308 Rockland St., Brockton, Democratic

SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICKEY ROACHE, 29 Beaufield St., Boston, Democratic

WORCESTER DISTRICT
ANTHONY J. VIGLIOTTI, 12 Davis Way, Worcester, Democratic

WORCESTER NORTHERN DISTRICT
JOHN A. BOWEN, 110 Narrows Rd., Westminster, Republican
KATHLEEN REYNOLDS DAIGNEAULT, 107 Highland Ave., Leominster, Democratic
GEORGE E. WATTS, 135 Tibbett Cir., Fitchburg, Unenrolled

COUNTY COMMISSIONER
BARNSTABLE COUNTY
WILLIAM DOHERTY, 482 Pleasant Lake Ave., Harwich, Republican
THOMAS PAUL BERNARDO, 21 Hilltop Ln., Chatham, Democratic

BRISTOL COUNTY
MARIA F. LOPES, 28 Worcester St., Taunton, Democratic

DUKES COUNTY
LESLIE H. LELAND, 17 Otis Bassett Rd., West Tisbury, Unenrolled
ROBERT M. SAWYER, 210 Mayflower Ln., Tisbury, Democratic
PAUL A. STRAUSS, 63 Webster Ave., Oak Bluffs, Democratic
CARLENE J. GATTING, 26 Cow Bay Rd., Edgartown, Democratic
WOODROW W. WILLIAMS, 8 Sheridan St., Tisbury, Republican
PETER R. HEFLER, 47 Sunnyside Ave., Tisbury, Unenrolled
TRISTAN R. ISRAEL, 77 Snake Hollow, Tisbury, Unenrolled
JESSE B. LAW, III, 101 Pond View Dr., Oak Bluffs, Unenrolled
RICHARD S. LEE, 7 Oxcart Rd., Aquinnah, Independent/Unenrolled
JAMES T. MORSE, 169 Cuttyhunk Ave., Tisbury, Independent

NORFOLK COUNTY
PETER H. COLLINS, 5 Harbor View Park, Milton, Democratic
THOMAS E. GORMAN, 92 Pine Hill Rd., Dedham, Republican

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
TIMOTHY J. McMULLEN, 28 Benjamins Path, Pembroke, Democratic
JOHN P. CAFFERTY, 18 Beals Cove Rd., Hingham, Republican
THOMAS JONES, 13 River St., Brockton, Unenrolled

COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
FRANKLIN COUNTY
NO NOMINATIONS

MARTHA’S VINEYARD COMMISSION
DUKES COUNTY
JAMES ATHEARN, 100 Meshacket Rd., Edgartown
CHRISTINA BROWN, 32 Pine St., Edgartown
MIMI DAVISSON, 358 Barnes Rd., Oak Bluffs
E. DOUGLAS SEDEROLM, 36 Kenasaoome Way, Chilmark
LINDA BAUER SIBLEY, 31 Shadbush Ln., West Tisbury
ANDREW WOODRUFF, 10 Bourne Ln., West Tisbury
PETER CABANA, 44 Highland Ave., Tisbury
DANIEL A. FLYNN, 49 Bridal Path Rd., Oak Bluffs
KATHY NEWMAN, 8 Holly Briar, Aquinnah
PAUL A. STRAUSS, 63 Webster Ave., Oak Bluffs
RICHARD J. TOOLE, 89 Tradewinds Rd., Oak Bluffs

DUKES COUNTY CHARTER COMMISSION
TIMOTHY K. CONNELLY, 19 Teaberry Ln., Edgartown
MIMI DAVISSON, 358 Barnes Rd., Oak Bluffs
ARTHUR EDWARD FLATHERS, 104 Winyah Ln., Tisbury
DANIEL A. FLYNN, 49 Bridal Path Rd., Oak Bluffs
RICHARD R. KNABEL, 70 Panhandle Rd., West Tisbury
PATRICIA I.W. MOORE, 18 Alley Way, West Tisbury
NORA M. NEVIN, 20 Harbor View Ln., Tisbury
JAMES NEWMAN, 8 Holly Briar, Aquinnah
WILLIAM F. O’BRIEN III, 2 Bridge Ave., Oak Bluffs
LINDA BAUER SIBLEY, 31 Shadbush Ln., West Tisbury
TED STANLEY, 18 Aspen Ln., West Tisbury
WOODROW W. WILLIAMS, 8 Sheridan St., Tisbury

BARNSTABLE ASSEMBLY DELEGATE

Barnstable

THOMAS K. LYNCH, 95 Phinneys Ln., Barnstable

Bourne

RICHARD J. ANDERSON, 555 Shore Rd., Bourne
DAVID W. McCOY, 10 Pleasant St., Bourne

Brewster

ANTHONY F. SCALESE, 28 Russet Rd., Brewster
PAUL W. HUSH, 200 Breakwater Rd., Brewster

Chatham

NO NOMINATIONS

Dennis

JOHN W. OHMAN, 12 Thomas Ct., Dennis

Eastham

FREDERICK J. FENLON, 40 Baldwin Rd. Eastham

Falmouth

JULIA C. TAYLOR, 76 Frazar Rd., Falmouth

Harwich

RAYMOND C. GOTTWALD, 38 Huckleberry Path, Harwich

Mashpee

MARCIA R. KING, 22 Angelos Way, Mashpee

Orleans

JOHN T. HODGKINSON, 53 Samoset Rd., Orleans
MARK C. BOARDMAN, 31 Collins Ln., Orleans

Provincetown

GEORGE D. BRYANT, 471 Commercial St., Provincetown
CHERYL LEE ANDREWS, 86 Harry Kemp Way, Provincetown

Sandwich

DENNIS FONSECA, 19 Sandy Neck Rd., Sandwich

Truro

FREDERICK G. SCHILPP, 17 Gospel Path, Truro

Wellfleet

ROGER L. PUTNAM, JR., 30 Beach St., Wellfleet
SHEILA V. LYONS, 35 Henry Doane Ln., Wellfleet

Yarmouth

CHARLOTTE B. STRIEBEL, 52 Miriah Dr., Yarmouth

REGIONAL SCHOOL COMMITTEE

BERKSHIRE HILLS (4 YEARS)

GREAT BARRINGTON

STEPHEN C. BANNON, 19 Fairview Ter., Great Barrington
MELISSA HIGGINS, 163 North Plain Rd., Great Barrington

STOCKBRIDGE

PAUL COATES, 18 Mohawk Lane Rd., Stockbridge
MARTHA MUIR, 33 Church St., Stockbridge

WEST STOCKBRIDGE

CAROL KULLER, 137 Great Barrington Rd., West Stockbridge
ANDREW POTTER, 34 High St., West Stockbridge

REGIONAL TECHNICAL SCHOOL COMMITTEE

BLACKSTONE VALLEY (4 YEARS)

BELLINGHAM
JOSEPH M. HALL, 311 Caroline Dr., Bellingham
ALFRED A. TOMASSINI, 627 Pulaski Blvd., Bellingham

BLACKSTONE
WILLIAM J. PONTES, 166 Blackstone St., Blackstone

DOUGLAS
JOHN C. LAVIN, III, 44 Douglas Hill Way, Douglas

GRAFTON
ANTHONY M. YITTS, 54 George Hill Rd., Grafton

HOPEDALE
PAUL M. YANOVITCH, 5 Taft Cir., Hopedale

MENDON
MICHAEL D. PETERSON, 13 Ashkins Dr., Mendon

MILFORD
ARTHUR E. MORIN, JR., 20 Radcliffe Dr., Milford

MILLBURY
CHESTER P. HANRATTY, JR., 7 Gould St., Millbury

MILLVILLE
GERALD M. FINN, 47 Grove St., Millville

NORTHBRIDGE
ALICIA SCHOTANUS, 31 East St., Northbridge

SUTTON
MITCHELL A. INTINARELLI, 7 Burke Ln., Sutton

UPTON
KENNETH M. PEDERSEN, JR., 45 Main St., Upton

UXBRIDGE
DANIEL L. BAKER, 159 Rivulet St., Uxbridge

REGIONAL VOCATIONAL SCHOOL COMMITTEE

BLUE HILLS (4 YEARS)

AVON
FRANCIS J. FISTORI, 71 West Spring St., Avon

BRAINTREE
MATTHEW T. DIGGIN, 74 Pleasant View Ave., Braintree
JOSEPH E. MULLIGAN, 177 Elmlawn Rd., Braintree

CANTON
AIDAN G. MAGUIRE, JR., 24 Randolph St., Canton
LEONARD R. MICELI, JR., 8 Nathaniel Way, Canton

DEDHAM
NO NOMINATIONS

REGIONAL TECHNICAL SCHOOL COMMITTEE

BRISTOL-PLYMOUTH (2 YEARS)

BERKLEY
NO NOMINATIONS

BRIDGEWATER
MARK DANGOIA, 21 Red Mill Rd., Bridgewater

MIDDLEBOROUGH
RONALD H. SCHMIDT, 80 South Main St., Middleborough

RAYNHAM
CATHERINE M. WILLIAMS, 181 King Philip St., Raynham

TAUNTON
LOUIS BORGES, JR., 123 Hart St., Taunton
PETER H. CORR, 100 Disamar Rd., Taunton

REGIONAL SCHOOL COMMITTEE

CENTRAL BERKSHIRE (4 YEARS)

BECKET
DANA R. WELTS, 809 County Rd., Becket

CUMMINGTON
HOLLY DEXTRAZE, 3 Main Rd., Cummington

DALTON
SUSAN CARROLL-LOMBARDI, 118 Sleepy Hollow Dr., Dalton
BRYAN P. LAMBERTON, 24 Hale St., Dalton
MICHAEL J. HOPPER, 111 First St., Dalton

HINSDALE
NO NOMINATION

REGIONAL VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL SCHOOL COMMITTEE

PATHFINDER (4 YEARS)

BELCHERTOWN
MICHAEL A. O’CONNOR, 305 North Washington St., Belchertown

HARDWICK
ROBERT J. DUPUIS, 2158 Greenwich Rd., Hardwick

PALMER
MICHAEL J. CAVANAUGH, 57 South St., Palmer

WARE
MARIE B. RAY, 27 Beach Rd., Ware

REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

PIONEER VALLEY (4 YEARS)

BERNARDSTON
NO NOMINATIONS

LEYDEN
RICHARD FONTAINE , 153 Eden Trl., Leyden
MARGARET KAEPPEL, 62 George Lamb Rd., Leyden

NORTHFIELD
WILLIAM WAHLSTROM, 61 Cross Rd., Northfield

WARWICK

MARK MAYNARD, 976 Orange Rd., Warwick

HEIDI GALE, 611 Orange Rd., Warwick

REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

MOUNT GREYLOCK (4 YEARS)

DAVID ARCHIBALD, 221 Park St., Williamstown
DAVID J. LANGSTON, 97 Southworth St., Williamstown
RONALD W. TINKHAM, 59 Sunrise St., Lanesborough
ROBERT E. ERICSON, 75 Scott Rd., Lanesborough

REGIONAL VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL SCHOOL COMMITTEE

SOUTHEASTERN (4 YEARS)

BROCKTON
WAYNE McALLISTER, 30 Kame St., Brockton

EAST BRIDGWATER
ERIC W. GREENE, 75 Ashley Dr., East Bridgewater

EASTON
RALPH ARMSTEAD, 167 Center St., Easton

STOUGHTON
GEORGE EICHORN, 52 Columbus Ave, Stoughton

WEST BRIDGEWATER
ROBERT A. SULLIVAN, 11 Milebrook Rd., West Bridgewater

 REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

UP-ISLAND (4 YEARS)

ROXANNE ACKERMAN, 11 Church St., Aquinnah
JEFFREY S. “SKIPPER” MANTER, 25 Pond View Farm Rd., West Tisbury
SUSAN H. PARKER, 27 Hewing Field, Chilmark
DANIEL B. CABOT, 30 Middle Rd., West Tisbury
MARSHALL H. SEGALL, 101 Longview Rd., West Tisbury

REGIONAL TECHNICAL SCHOOL COMMITTEE
UPPER CAPE COD (4 YEARS)

BOURNE
KENNETH G. PEREIRA, 46 Marjorie Ave., Bourne

FALMOUTH
EDMUND J. ZMUDA, 19 Half Moon Cir., Falmouth

SANDWICH
PENELOPE J. BLACKWELL, 9 Stowe Rd., Sandwich

WAREHAM
KENT V. PEARCE, 27 Ellis Ave., Wareham