2018 State Primary Candidates

REPUBLICAN CANDIDATES FOR NOMINATION

SENATOR IN CONGRESS

GEOFF DIEHL, 10 Village Way, Whitman
JOHN KINGSTON, 16 Chestnut St., Winchester
BETH JOYCE LINDSTROM, 161 Wharton Row, Groton

GOVERNOR

CHARLES D. BAKER, 49 Monument Ave., Swampscott
SCOTT D. LIVELY, 453 State St., Springfield

LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR

KARYN E. POLITO, 2 Tatassit Cir., Shrewsbury

ATTORNEY GENERAL

JAMES R. McMAHON, III, 14 Canal View Rd., Bourne
DANIEL L. SHORES, 2706 Hockley Dr., Hingham

SECRETARY OF STATE

ANTHONY M. AMORE, 182 Norfolk Ave., Swampscott

TREASURER

KEIKO M. ORRALL, 120 Crooked Ln., Lakeville

AUDITOR

HELEN BRADY, 1630 Monument St., Concord

REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS

FIRST DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND DISTRICT
TRACY LYN LOVVORN, 225 Magill Dr., Grafton
KEVIN WILLIAM POWERS, 4 Ronden Rd., Millville

THIRD DISTRICT
RICK GREEN, 22 Village Rd., Pepperell

FOURTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTH DISTRICT
JOHN HUGO, 20 Walnut St., Woburn
LOUIS KUCHNIR, 15 Foxhill Dr., Southborough

SIXTH DISTRICT
JOSEPH S. SCHNEIDER, 1203 Broughton Dr., Beverly

SEVENTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

EIGHTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NINTH DISTRICT
PETER D. TEDESCHI, 1265 Union St., Marshfield

COUNCILLOR

FIRST DISTRICT
THOMAS F. KEYES, 22 Water St., Sandwich

SECOND DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRD DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTH DISTRICT
RICHARD A. BAKER, 288 Middle St., West Newbury

SIXTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTH DISTRICT
JENNIE L. CAISSIE, 53 Fort Hill Rd., Oxford

EIGHTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT

BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT
JACOB J. VENTURA, 214 Park St., Attleboro

FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT
JOHN G. FLORES, 83 Keveney Ln., Barnstable

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
ALEXANDER LEIGHTON WILLIAMS, 22 Summit Ave., Amesbury

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BRUCE E. TARR, 80 Essex Ave., Gloucester

SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOSEPH M. ESPINOLA, III, 1 Strawberry Ln., Dracut

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
DONALD F. HUMASON, JR., 90 Stony Ln., Westfield

HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOHN A. MacDONALD, 141 John St., Lowell

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ERIN K. CALVO-BACCI, 494 Main Street, Reading

FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT
MARGARET W. BUSSE, 64 Washington Dr., Acton

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RICHARD J. ROSS, 135 South St., Wrentham

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
VINNY M. deMACEDO, 525 Ship Pond Rd., Plymouth

FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
SCOTT HALL, 188 Ames St., Brockton

PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT
PATRICK M. O'CONNOR, 340 Pleasant St., Weymouth

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
STEVEN R. HALL, 54 Old Farm Rd., Sturbridge

WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DEAN A. TRAN, 44 Tibbett Cir., Fitchburg

WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT
RYAN C. FATTMAN, 5 Maple Ln., Sutton

REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT

FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
TIMOTHY R. WHELAN, 238 Leland Rd., Brewster

SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
WILLIAM L. CROCKER, JR., 50 Birchill Rd., Barnstable

THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
DAVID T. VIEIRA, 44 Silent Way, Falmouth

FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
RANDY HUNT, 297 Quaker Meetinghouse Rd., Sandwich
RONALD R. BEATY, JR., 245 Parker Rd., Barnstable

BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT
FRED “JAY” BARROWS, 370 Pratt St., Mansfield

SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT
JULIE A. HALL, 140 North Main St., Attleboro

THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT
SHAUNNA L. O'CONNELL, 56 Worcester St., Taunton

FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
STEVEN S. HOWITT, 425 Pine St., Seekonk

FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
DAVID L. STEINHOF, 4130 North Main St., Fall River

SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NORMAN J. ORRALL, 120 Crooked Ln., Lakeville

THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ELIZABETH A. POIRIER, 53 Ledgebrook Dr., North Attleborough

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
JAMES M. KELCOURSE, 50 Monroe St., Amesbury

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
LEONARD MIRRA, 11 Mirra Way, West Newbury

THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT
BRADFORD R. HILL, 16 Birch Ln., Ipswich

FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT
DONALD H. WONG, 53 Juniper Dr., Saugus

TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
MARK B. MEZZINA, 3E River Dr., Danvers

FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
RYAN R. LOSCO, 32 Rosedale Ave., North Andover

FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JAMES J. LYONS, JR., 12 High Vale Ln., Andover

FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT
TODD M. SMOLA, 212 Bridge St., Warren

SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT
ALLISON P. WERDER, 83 Duxbury Ln., Longmeadow

THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NICHOLAS A. BOLDYGA, 13 Sterrett Dr., Southwick

FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
DONALD PELTIER, 356 Granby Rd., South Hadley

THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SHEILA C. HARRINGTON, 21 Overlook Dr., Groton

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KATHLEEN LYNCH, 1 Rush Rd., Westford

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL R. FERRO, 53 Edinboro St., Marlborough

FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ERIN MARIE BUCKLEY, 105 Starr Ave., Tewksbury
PINA PRINZIVALLI, 87 Patrick Rd., Tewksbury

TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BRADLEY H. JONES, JR., 249 Park St., North Reading

TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MARC T. LOMBARDO, 9 Eubar Cir., Billerica

TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CLAIRE M. MALAGUTI, 10 Colonial Rd., Woburn

THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CAROLINE COLARUSSO, 4 Patrick Cir., Stoneham

THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RAYMOND G. LECZYNSKI, 439 Parker Rd., Dracut

THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIAM BURKE, 28 Rice Rd., Quincy

THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT
STEPHEN F. TOUGAS, 78A Gilbert St., Quincy

FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
SHAWN C. DOOLEY, 11 Wright Farm Rd., Norfolk

TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
PATRICK R. CASEY, 390 Oakland Pkwy, Franklin

ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JOHN G. McDONALD, 35 Ash St., Westwood

TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MATHEW J. MURATORE, 15 Gabriel Ln., Plymouth

SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
SUSAN WILLIAMS GIFFORD, 11 Lincoln Hwy, Wareham

THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
KRISTEN G. ARUTE, 388 Gardner St., Hingham

FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
EDWARD J. O'CONNELL, 148 Webster St., Marshfield
CRAIG S. VALDEZ, 58 Woodworth Ln., Scituate

FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
DAVID F. DeCOSTE, 285 Grove St., Norwell

SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
GREGORY A. EATON, 5 Old High St., Whitman
ALYSON M. SULLIVAN, 1034 Forsyth Dr., Abington

EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
ANGELO L. D'EMILIA, 78 High St., Bridgewater

NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
SUMMER K. SCHMALING, 32 Indian Path Rd., Halifax
JOSEPH M. TRUSCHELLI, 27 Hood Dr., Plymouth

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
KIMBERLY N. FERGUSON, 902 Oakwood St., Holden

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
EDWARD A. GRAVEL, 410 West St., Gardner

THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT
ELMER EUBANKS-ARCHBOLD, 427 Oak Hill Rd., Fitchburg

FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
RICHARD E. PALMIERI, 35 Grove Rd., Leominster

FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
DONALD R. BERTHIAUME, JR., 140 Charlton Rd., Spencer

SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
PETER J. DURANT, 109 Charlton Rd., Spencer

SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
PAUL K. FROST, 308 Rochdale St., Auburn

EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
RYAN CHAMBERLAND, 234 Main St., Blackstone
MICHAEL J. SOTER, 40 Fox Run Rd., Bellingham

NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
DAVID K. MURADIAN, JR., 8 North St., Grafton

TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
SANDRA E. SLATTERY BIAGETTI, 139 Dutcher St., Hopedale

ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
HANNAH E. KANE, 32 Main Cir., Shrewsbury

TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
PAUL J. FULLEN, 263 Heard St., Worcester

EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JOSEPH D. McKENNA, 7 Batten St., Webster

COUNTY COMMISSIONER

BARNSTABLE COUNTY
LEO G. CAKOUNES, 1601 Factory Rd., Harwich

BRISTOL COUNTY
D. ROSA, 323 Lincoln Ave., Dighton

DUKES COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

NORFOLK COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
SANDRA M. WRIGHT, 150 East St., Bridgewater

CLERK OF COURTS

BARNSTABLE COUNTY
SCOTT W. NICKERSON, 345 Camp St., Yarmouth

BERKSHIRE COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

BRISTOL COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

DUKES COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

ESSEX COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

FRANKLIN
NO NOMINATION

HAMPDEN COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

HAMPSHIRE COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

MIDDLESEX COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

NANTUCKET COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

NORFOLK COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

SUFFOLK COUNTY-CRIMINAL BUSINESS
NO NOMINATION

SUFFOLK COUNTY- CIVIL BUSINESS
NO NOMINATION

SUFFOLK COUNTY- SUPREME JUDICIAL
NO NOMINATION

WORCESTER COUNTY
JOANNE E. POWELL, 15 Dodge Ln., Charlton

REGISTER OF DEEDS

BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
JOHN F. MEADE, 153 Elliott Rd., Barnstable

BERKSHIRE MIDDLE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

BERKSHIRE NORTHERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

BERKSHIRE SOUTHERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

BRISTOL NORTHERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

BRISTOL SOUTHERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

DUKES DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

ESSEX NORTHERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

ESSEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT
JONATHAN E. RING, 9 Pooles Ln., Rockport

FALL RIVER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

FRANKLIN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
MARIE ANGELIDES, 199 Tanglewood Dr., Longmeadow

HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

MIDDLESEX NORTHERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

MIDDLESEX SOUTHERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NANTUCKET DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

WORCESTER DISTRICT
KATE D. CAMPANALE, 1511 Main St., Worcester
KEVIN J. KUROS, 18 Yankee's Way, Uxbridge

WORCESTER NORTHERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

DISTRICT ATTORNEY

BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT
MICHAEL D. O'KEEFE, 2 Windy Pine Ln., Sandwich

EASTERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

MIDDLE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NORTHERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

NORTHWESTERN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
TIMOTHY J. CRUZ, 141 Aunt Lizzies Ln., Marshfield

SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATION

COUNTY TREASURER (TO FILL VACANCY)

NORFOLK COUNTY
NO NOMINATION

REGISTER OF PROBATE (TO FILL VACANCY)

DUKES COUNTY
NO NOMINATION