2016 STATE PRIMARY

DEMOCRATIC CANDIDATES FOR NOMINATION

REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS

FIRST DISTRICT
RICHARD E. NEAL, 36 Atwater Ter., Springfield

SECOND DISTRICT
JAMES P. McGOVERN, 393 Burncoat St., Worcester

THIRD DISTRICT
NICOLA S. TSONGAS, 240 Clark Rd., Lowell

FOURTH DISTRICT
JOSEPH P. KENNEDY, III, 12 Gibbs St., Brookline

FIFTH DISTRICT
KATHERINE M. CLARK, 64 Prospect St., Melrose

SIXTH DISTRICT
SETH MOULTON, 10 Forrester St., Salem

SEVENTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL E. CAPUANO, 172 Central St., Somerville

EIGHTH DISTRICT
STEPHEN F. LYNCH, 55 G St., Boston

NINTH DISTRICT
WILLIAM RICHARD KEATING, 10 Briarwood Ln., Bourne

COUNCILLOR

FIRST DISTRICT
JOSEPH C. FERREIRA, 7 Thomas Dr., Somerset

SECOND DISTRICT
ROBERT L. JUBINVILLE, 487 Adams St., Milton

THIRD DISTRICT
MARILYN M. PETITTO DEVANEY, 98 Westminster Ave., Watertown
PETER GEORGIOU, 126 Lexington Rd., Lincoln
WILLIAM BISHOP HUMPHREY, 712 Chestnut St., Newton

FOURTH DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER A. IANNELLA, JR., 263 Pond St., Boston
STEPHEN F. FLYNN, 32 R St., Hull

FIFTH DISTRICT
EILEEN R. DUFF, 8 Barberry Heights Rd., Gloucester

SIXTH DISTRICT
TERRENCE W. KENNEDY, 3 Stafford Rd., Lynnfield
STEPHEN BORELLI, 24 Hanover Ave., Boston
RICHARD J. DiMEO, 50 Monmouth St., Boston

SEVENTH DISTRICT
MATTHEW CJ VANCE, 33 A St., Gardner

EIGHTH DISTRICT
MARY E. HURLEY, 15 Fields Dr., East Longmeadow
JEFFREY S. MORNEAU, 77 Orchard Rd., East Longmeadow

SENATOR IN GENERAL COURT

BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & HAMPDEN DISTRICT
RINALDO DEL GALLO, 24 Orchard St., Lenox
ANDREA C. HARRINGTON, 268 Lenox Rd., Richmond
ADAM G. HINDS, 67 Federal St., Pittsfield

BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT
JAMES E. TIMILTY, 5 Burrill St., Walpole

FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. RODRIGUES, 428 Sanford Rd., Westport

SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MARK C. MONTIGNY, 94 Hawthorn St., New Bedford

CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT
JULIAN ANDRE CYR, 176 Rt. 6, Truro
SHEILA R. LYONS, 35 Henry Doane Ln., Wellfleet
BRIAN R. MANNAL, 606 Old Strawberry Hill Rd., Barnstable

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
KATHLEEN A. O'CONNOR IVES, 15 Essex St., Newburyport
ADELE F. MARTINO, 41 Welcome St., Haverhill

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
JOAN B. LOVELY, 14 Story St., Salem

THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT
THOMAS M. McGEE, 9 Pine Rd., Lynn

FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
BARBARA A. L'ITALIEN, 5 Harper Cir., Andover

HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JAMES T. WELCH, 270 Christopher Ter., West Springfield

FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
ERIC P. LESSER, 28 Edson St., Longmeadow

SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
JEROME PARKER-O'GRADY, 53 Glendale Rd., Southampton

HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & WORCESTER DISTRICT
STANLEY C. ROSENBERG, 38 Webster Ct., Amherst

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
EILEEN M. DONOGHUE, 257 Andover St., Lowell

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PATRICIA D. JEHLEN, 67 Dane St., Somerville
LELAND CHEUNG, 157 Garden St., Cambridge

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. BARRETT, 7 Augustus Rd., Lexington

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KENNETH J. DONNELLY, 12 Grandview Rd., Arlington

FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JASON M. LEWIS, 61 Church St., Winchester

FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
CYNTHIA STONE CREEM, 110 Huntington Rd., Newton

SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT
KAREN E. SPILKA, 18 Rome Way, Ashland

MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT
SAL N. DiDOMENICO, 125 Clarence St., Everett

MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT
JAMES B. ELDRIDGE, 267 Arlington St., Acton

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KRISTOPHER K. ALEKSOV, 224 West Plain St., Wayland

NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NORA HARRINGTON, 124 Canton Ave., Milton
WALTER F. TIMILTY, 11 Beech St., Milton

NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOHN F. KEENAN, 37 Hobomack Rd., Quincy

NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL F. RUSH, 65 Cass St., Boston

PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
MARC R. PACHECO, 7 Dartmouth St., Taunton

SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT
MICHAEL D. BRADY, 28 Ellis St., Brockton

PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT
BRIAN RICHARD COOK, 105 Saint George St., Duxbury
JOAN MESCHINO, 1 Bradford Ave., Hull

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
LINDA DORCENA FORRY, 110 Richmond St., Boston

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
SONIA ROSA CHANG-DÍAZ, 3 Bremen Ter., Boston
ROY OWENS, 6 Woodville St., Boston

FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOSEPH A. BONCORE, 39 Sagamore Ave., Winthrop

SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
WILLIAM N. BROWNSBERGER, 120 Gilbert Rd., Belmont

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
HARRIETTE L. CHANDLER, 97 Aylesbury Rd., Worcester

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
MICHAEL O. MOORE, 27 Grafton St., Millbury

WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
ANNE M. GOBI, 117 Mechanic St., Spencer

WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JENNIFER L. FLANAGAN, 101 Peterson St., Leominster

WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL COURT

FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
AARON S. KANZER, 48 Crystal Ridge Rd., Barnstable
MARGARET M. WEBER, 364 Main St., Barnstable

THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
MICHAEL A. BLANTON, 329 Shore Rd., Bourne
MATTHEW C. PATRICK, 24 Collins Rd., Falmouth

FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
SARAH K. PEAKE, 7 Center St., Provincetown

FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT
DYLAN A. FERNANDES, 410 Woods Hole Rd., Falmouth
MICHAEL G. HEYLIN, 162 Cliffwood Ln., Falmouth
T. EWELL HOPKINS, JR., 29 Puritan Dr., Oak Bluffs
JESSICA G. LAMBERT, 38 Hamlin Ave., Falmouth
TIMOTHY M. SOVERINO, 6 Trotters Ln., Nantucket

FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
GAILANNE M. CARIDDI, 100 Galvin Rd., North Adams

SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
PAUL W. MARK, 95 Middlefield Rd., Peru

THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
TRICIA FARLEY-BOUVIER, 113 Oliver Ave., Pittsfield
MICHAEL E. BLOOMBERG, 167 Holmes Rd., Pittsfield

FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT
WILLIAM "SMITTY" PIGNATELLI, 300 Fairview St., Lee

FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT
MICHAEL E. TOOLE, 12 Bryson Dr., Norton

SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT
PAUL R. HEROUX, 444 Newport Ave., Attleboro

THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
PAUL W. JACQUES, 10 Waterman St., Rehoboth

FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
PATRICIA A. HADDAD, 2662 Riverside Ave., Somerset

SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
CAROLE A. FIOLA, 307 Archer St., Fall River

SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ALAN SILVIA, 684 Woodman St., Fall River

EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
PAUL A. SCHMID, III, 236 Fisherville Ln., Westport

NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
CHRISTOPHER MARKEY, 48 William St., Dartmouth

TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
WILLIAM M. STRAUS, 8 Nashawena Rd., Mattapoisett

ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ROBERT M. KOCZERA, 119 Jarry St., New Bedford

TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
ANTONIO F.D. CABRAL, 25 Moreland Ter., New Bedford

FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT
BRIANNA SULLIVAN, 80 Market St., Amesbury

SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT
BRIAN S. DEMPSEY, 15 Oxford St., Haverhill

FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
ANN-MARGARET FERRANTE, 11 1/2 Proctor St., Gloucester

SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JERALD A. PARISELLA, 14 Red Rock Ln., Beverly

SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
PAUL F. TUCKER, 14 Bay View Cir., Salem

EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT
LORI A. EHRLICH, 46 Gerald Rd., Marblehead

NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT
JENNIFER MIGLIORE, 58 Jasper St., Saugus
SARITIN E. RIZZUTO, 122 Farm St., Wakefield

TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
DANIEL CAHILL, 20 Belleaire Ave., Lynn

ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
BRENDAN P. CRIGHTON, 11 Greenleaf Cir., Lynn

TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT
THOMAS P. WALSH, 170 Lynnfield St., Peabody

THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
THEODORE C. SPELIOTIS, 4 Ardmore Dr., Danvers
ROBERT A. CROCE, JR., 128 Goodale St., Peabody

FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
DIANA DiZOGLIO, 3 John St., Methuen
PHYLLIS ANN JONES, 114 Autran Ave., North Andover

FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
LINDA DEAN CAMPBELL, 42 Sugar Pine Ln., Methuen
CHRISTOPHER JAMES KATSOULIS, 176 Old Ferry Dr., Methuen

SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
MARCOS A. DEVERS, 16 Woodland St., Lawrence
JUANA B. MATIAS, 197 Prospect St., Lawrence
JUAN PASCUAL, 54 Essex St., Lawrence

SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
FRANK A. MORAN, 38 Dartmouth St., Lawrence

EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT
OSCAR CAMARGO, 22 Hidden Rd., Andover

FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT
STEPHEN KULIK, 50 Thayer Hill Rd., Worthington

SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT
DENISE ANDREWS, 21 Beach Ln., Orange

FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT
BRIAN M. ASHE, 183 Rugby Rd., Longmeadow

THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JOHN C. VELIS, 7 Holland Ave., Westfield

FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
AARON VEGA, 17 Linden St., Holyoke

SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. FINN, 465 Gooseberry Rd., West Springfield

SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
THOMAS M. PETROLATI, 106 Stevens St., Ludlow

EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JOSEPH F. WAGNER, 131 Edward St., Chicopee

NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
JOSE F. TOSADO, 22 Birch Glen Dr., Springfield

TENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
CARLOS GONZALEZ, 44 Dover St., Springfield

ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
KEN BARNETT, 176 Oak Grove Ave., Springfield
LARRY LAWSON, 20 Buckingham St., Springfield
BENJAMIN SWAN, JR., 149 Clarendon St., Springfield
BUD L. WILLIAMS, 155 Overlook Dr., Springfield

TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT
ANGELO J. PUPPOLO, JR., 44 South Shore Dr., Springfield

FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
PETER V. KOCOT, 30 Drewsen Dr., Northampton

SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
JOHN W. SCIBAK, 12 Hillside Ave., South Hadley

THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT
VIRAPHANH DOUANGMANY CAGE, 12 Longmeadow Dr., Amherst
SOLOMON ISRAEL GOLDSTEIN-ROSE, 16 Poet's Corner, Amherst
SARAH C. LaCOUR, 124 North Whitney St., Amherst
BONNIE MacCRACKEN, 8 Chadwick Ct., Amherst
ERIC T. NAKAJIMA, 592 West St., Amherst
LAWRENCE E. O'BRIEN, 22 Harris St., Amherst

FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MATTHEW T. MENEGHINI, 152 Hill Rd., Groton

SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES ARCIERO, 29 East Prescott St., Westford

THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KATE HOGAN, 36 Hastings St., Stow

FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DANIELLE W. GREGOIRE, 173 Greenwood St., Marlborough
MICHAEL H. OSSING, 43 Varley Rd., Marlborough

FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID PAUL LINSKY, 25 West Central St., Natick

SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CHRIS WALSH, 113 Pleasant St., Framingham

SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PHILIP C. JACK, 10 Fawn Ridge Rd., Ashland
JACK PATRICK LEWIS, 10 Lilian Rd., Framingham
BRETT D. WALKER, 13 Oak Ridge Ln., Ashland

EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CAROLYN C. DYKEMA, 429 Marshall St., Holliston

NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS M. STANLEY, 19 Neighbors Ln., Waltham

TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOHN J. LAWN, JR., 20 Pilgrim Rd., Watertown

ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KAY S. KHAN, 18 St. Mary's St., Newton

TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RUTH B. BALSER, 36 Audubon Dr., Newton

THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CARMINE LAWRENCE GENTILE, 33 Surrey Ln., Sudbury

FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CORY ATKINS, 93 Pilgrim Rd., Concord

FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAY R. KAUFMAN, 1 Childs Rd., Lexington

SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
THOMAS A. GOLDEN, JR., 24 Munroe St., Lowell

SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID M. NANGLE, 78 Trull Ln., Lowell

EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
RADY MOM, 642 Wilder St., Lowell
CHETH KHIM, 37 Butterfield St., Lowell
DAVID M. OUELLETTE, 113 Cabot St., Lowell

NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES R. MICELI, 11 Webber St., Wilmington

TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
KENNETH I. GORDON, 1 Short St., Bedford

TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
GEORGE J. SIMOLARIS, JR., 38 Andover Rd., Billerica

TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
SEAN GARBALLEY, 45 Maynard St., Arlington

TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DAVID M. ROGERS, 18 Richard Ave., Cambridge

TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MARJORIE C. DECKER, 61 Walden St., Cambridge
LESLEY REBECCA PHILLIPS, 1643 Cambridge St., Cambridge

TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
TIMOTHY J. TOOMEY, JR., 88 6th St., Cambridge
MIKE CONNOLLY, 20 Harding St., Cambridge

TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
DENISE PROVOST, 20 Albion St., Somerville

TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JOSEPH W. McGONAGLE, JR., 46 Corey St., Everett
GERLY ADRIEN, 69 Cedar St., Everett

TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JONATHAN HECHT, 159 Russell Ave., Watertown

THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JAMES J. DWYER, 7 Wyman St., Woburn
JOHN PATRICK DEVINE, 4 Warren Ave., Woburn

THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
MICHAEL SEAMUS DAY, 49 Perkins St., Stoneham

THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL BRODEUR, 125 Trenton St., Melrose

THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
STEVEN ULTRINO, 39 Adams St., Malden

THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
CHRISTINE P. BARBER, 16 Packard Ave., Somerville

THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
PAUL J. DONATO, 48 Maurice St., Medford

THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
COLLEEN M. GARRY, 55 Chapman St., Dracut

THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT
JENNIFER E. BENSON, 1010 Flat Hill Rd., Lunenburg

FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT
BRUCE J. AYERS, 45 Williams St., Quincy

SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT
TACKEY CHAN, 66 Meadowbrook Rd., Quincy

THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT
RONALD MARIANO, 200 Falls Blvd., Quincy

FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JAMES MICHAEL MURPHY, 483 Middle St., Weymouth

FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
MARK J. CUSACK, 74 Brow Ave., Braintree

SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
WILLIAM C. GALVIN, 45 Kelly Way, Canton

SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JASON R. ADAMS, 13 Emeline St., Randolph
JAMES F. BURGESS, JR., 12 Fairmount St., Randolph
WILLIAM J. DRISCOLL, JR., 625 Adams St., Milton
TONY FARRINGTON, 114 Audubon Rd., Milton
KERBY ROBERSON, 66 Big Blue Dr., Milton
DENISE R. SWENSON, 65 Green St., Milton
MICHAEL F. ZULLAS, 69 Fairbanks Rd., Milton

EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
LOUIS L. KAFKA, 95 Erin Rd., Stoughton

NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JEFFREY N. ROY, 6 Lydia Ln., Franklin

ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
PAUL McMURTRY, 7 South Stone Mill Dr., Dedham

TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
JOHN H. ROGERS, 194 Plantation Cir., Norwood

THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
DENISE C. GARLICK, 22 Trout Pond Ln., Needham

FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
ALICE HANLON PEISCH, 14 Wiswall Cir., Wellesley

FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT
FRANK ISRAEL SMIZIK, 42 Russell St., Brookline

FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOHN T. MAHONEY, JR., 8 Whiting St., Plymouth
STEPHEN MICHAEL PALMER, 24 Martingale Ln., Plymouth

SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
SARAH G. HEWINS, 52 Forest St., Carver

THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
GARRETT J. BRADLEY, 11 Blaisdell Rd., Hingham

FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JAMES M. CANTWELL, 103 Tilden Rd., Marshfield

FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
PAUL F. MOODY, JR., 2 Kimberly Ln., Hanover
KARA L. NYMAN, 20 King Phillip Ln., Hanover

SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
JOSH S. CUTLER, 4 Duck Hill Rd., Duxbury

SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
GERARD J. CASSIDY, 68 Woodard Ave., Brockton

TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
MICHELLE M. DuBOIS, 6 Banks St., Brockton

ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
CLAIRE D. CRONIN, 53 Cosma Rd., Easton

TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT
THOMAS J. CALTER, III, 7 Center St., Kingston

FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ADRIAN C. MADARO, 104 White St., Boston

SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DANIEL JOSEPH RYAN, 19 Essex St., Boston

THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT
AARON MICHLEWITZ, 32 Fleet St., Boston

FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
NICK COLLINS, 45 M St., Boston

FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
EVANDRO C. CARVALHO, 17 Corwin St., Boston
MELINDA STEWART, 27 Julian St., Boston

SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
RUSSELL E. HOLMES, 80 Goodale Rd., Boston

SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MONICA CANNON, 6 Fenno St., Boston
MARYDITH E. TUITT, 25 Dale St., Boston
CHYNAH TYLER, 59 Dudley St., Boston

EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
JAY D. LIVINGSTONE, 19 Revere St., Boston

NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
BYRON RUSHING, 16 Harcourt St., Boston

TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
EDWARD F. COPPINGER, 227 Manthorne Rd., Boston

ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ELIZABETH A. MALIA, 72 Child St., Boston
CHARLES L. CLEMONS, JR., 485 Blue Hill Ave., Boston

TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DAN CULLINANE, 6 Jo Anne Ter., Boston
JOVAN J. LACET, 30 Cedar St., Boston
CARLOTTA M. WILLIAMS, 225 Hebron St., Boston

THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DANIEL J. HUNT, 31 Pierce Ave., Boston

FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ANGELO M. SCACCIA, 59 Readville St., Boston
ANTHONY J. SOLIMINE, 119 Westmoor Rd., Boston
VIRAK UY, 119 Warren Ave., Boston

FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
JEFFREY SÁNCHEZ, 41 Malcolm Rd., Boston

SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ROSELEE VINCENT, 350 Revere Beach Blvd., Revere

SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
KEVIN G. HONAN, 192 Faneuil St., Boston

EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
MICHAEL J. MORAN, 67 Burton St., Boston

NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT
ROBERT A. DeLEO, 5 Eleanor Ct., Winthrop

FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT
JONATHAN D. ZLOTNIK, 164 Sherman St., Gardner

THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT
STEPHAN HAY, 30 Shawna St., Fitchburg
KIMATRA MAXWELL, 325 Main St., Fitchburg

FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NATALIE HIGGINS, 333 Elm St., Leominster
RICHARD M. MARCHAND, 224 Merriam Ave., Leominster

FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
TERRY BURKE DOTSON, 20 Salo Ter., Millbury

EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
BRIAN W. MURRAY, 23 Congress Ter., Milford

ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
HAROLD P. NAUGHTON, JR., 13 Haskell Ave., Clinton

THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JOHN J. MAHONEY, 138 Newton Ave. North, Worcester

FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
JAMES J. O'DAY, 41 Winthrop St., West Boylston

FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
MARY S. KEEFE, 10 Oxford St., Worcester

SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
DANIEL M. DONAHUE, 9 Malmo St., Worcester

SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
DOUGLAS A. BELANGER, 13 Harberton Dr., Leicester
MOSES S. DIXON, 5 Claremont St., Worcester

EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT
NO NOMINATIONS

SHERIFF

BARNSTABLE COUNTY
RANDY P. AZZATO, 39 Rolling Acres Ln., Falmouth

BERKSHIRE COUNTY
THOMAS N. BOWLER, 114 Jason St., Pittsfield

BRISTOL COUNTY
NO NOMINATIONS

DUKES COUNTY
ROBERT OGDEN, 223 Vineyard Meadows Farm, West Tisbury
MARC RICHARD RIVERS, 464 County Rd., Oak Bluffs

ESSEX COUNTY
WILLIAM CASTRO, 20 Alvin St., Methuen
KEVIN F. COPPINGER, 37 Martin Rd., Lynn
MICHAEL J. MARKS, 52 Mayfair St., Lynn
EDWARD J. O'REILLY, 14 Dodges Row, Wenham
JERRY P. ROBITO, 10 East Platt St., Lawrence
PAUL L.D. RUSSELL, JR., 2 Pine Cone Ln., Andover

FRANKLIN COUNTY
CHRISTOPHER J. DONELAN, 186 Walnut Hill Rd., Orange

HAMPDEN COUNTY
MICHAEL J. ALBANO, 403 Maple Rd., Longmeadow
THOMAS ASHE, 341 Gillette Ave., Springfield
NICK COCCHI, 48 Jackie Dr., Ludlow
JOHN F. JACK GRIFFIN, 93 Derryfield Ave., Springfield

HAMPSHIRE COUNTY
PATRICK J. CAHILLANE, 116 Florence St., Northampton
KAVERN L. LEWIS, 27 Montague Rd., Amherst
MELISSA E. PERRY, 85 Woodmont Rd., Northampton

MIDDLESEX COUNTY
PETER J. KOUTOUJIAN, 33 Harris St., Waltham
BARRY S. KELLEHER, 9 Cherokee Ln., Wilmington

NANTUCKET COUNTY
JAMES A. PERELMAN, 65 A Milestone Rd., Nantucket

NORFOLK COUNTY
MICHAEL G. BELLOTTI, 33 Bayberry Rd., Quincy

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
SCOTT M. VECCHI, 45 Gunners Exchange Rd., Plymouth

SUFFOLK COUNTY
STEVEN W. TOMPKINS, 106 Williams Ave., Boston
ALEXANDER RHALIMI, 34 Highland St., Revere

WORCESTER COUNTY
NO NOMINATIONS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER

BARNSTABLE COUNTY
MARY PAT FLYNN, 545 West Falmouth Hwy, Falmouth
MARK R. FOREST, 83 Indian Memorial Dr., Yarmouth

BRISTOL COUNTY
JOHN R. MITCHELL, 312 Florence St., Fall River
PAUL B. KITCHEN, 11 Deerfield Ln., Fairhaven

DUKES COUNTY
JOHN S. ALLEY, 1058 State Rd., West Tisbury
LEON ARTHUR BRATHWAITE, II, 9 Vineyard Meadow Farms Rd., West Tisbury
DAVID JEFFREY HOLWAY, 24 Kitts Field Cir., Edgartown
CHRISTINE CATHERINE TODD, 64 Pennacook Ave., Oak Bluffs
GRETCHEN TUCKER UNDERWOOD, 6 Gorham Ave., Oak Bluffs

NORFOLK COUNTY
FRANCIS W. O'BRIEN, 1000 Presidents Way, Dedham
JOSEPH P. SHEA, 6 Heritage Rd., Quincy

PLYMOUTH COUNTY
GREG HANLEY, 18 Mackenzie Orchard, Pembroke
LINCOLN D. HEINEMAN, 673 First Parish Rd., Scituate

REGISTER OF DEEDS (TO FILL VACANCY)

DUKES DISTRICT
PAULO C. DeOLIVEIRA, 27 Mill St., Edgartown
LAURA J. HAIRSTON, 20 Pulpit Rock Rd., Oak Bluffs
CANDACE A. NICHOLS, 21 Clay Pit Rd., Edgartown
EVE LAUREN VINCENT, 26 Codding Ln., Tisbury

SUFFOLK DISTRICT
DOUGLAS BENNETT, 37 South Munroe Ter., Boston
STEPHANIE L. EVERETT, 197 Manchester St., Boston
KATHERINE V. FORDE, 670 Hyde Park Ave., Boston
MICHAEL B. MACKAN, 39 Bearse Ave., Boston
STEPHEN J. MURPHY, 141 Warren Ave., Boston
PAUL F. NUTTING, JR., 385 Savin Hill Ave., Boston
JEFFREY MICHAEL ROSS, 554 B Massachusetts Ave., Boston

DISTRICT ATTORNEY (TO FILL VACANCY)

BRISTOL DISTRICT
THOMAS M. QUINN, III, 375 Eldridge St., Fall River